Coupe de France des Clubs

Date : / /    

Place Nom Prénom Points Score
Pédestre
Score
VTT
Score
Ski
1 BAUDSON Jérôme 6968 6968 0 0
2 DESRUMAUX Marie 6822 (5685) 5685 0 0
3 DANEL Jerome 6809 6809 0 0
4 VARIN Lucas 6379 6379 0 0
5 LEGERE Pascal 6373 6373 0 0
6 SMIRNOV Konstantin 6029 6029 0 0
7 COQUELET Guillem 5772 5772 0 0
8 SOLTYSIAK Alexis 5751 5751 0 0
9 SENCE Stephane 5729 5729 0 0
10 COISY Nicolas 5713 5713 0 0
11 KIRILOV Aurélie 5612 (4677) 4677 0 0
12 ROY Vincent 5583 5583 0 0
13 LIEBAERT Baptiste 5519 5519 0 0
14 DESRUMAUX Celine 5497 (4581) 4581 0 0
15 MEYNIER François 5176 5176 0 0
16 MAMET Ludovic 5104 5104 0 0
17 VARIN Jérôme 4998 4998 0 0
18 DICKBURT Michel 4875 4875 0 0
19 STEFANSKI jonathan 4758 4758 0 0
20 PAPIN Philippe 4751 4751 0 0
21 RICQUEBOURG Axel 4749 4749 0 0
22 FRANCOISE Charlotte 4738 (3948) 3948 0 0
23 Giraud Marion 4618 (3848) 3848 0 0
24 VARIN Séverine 4303 (3586) 3586 0 0
25 DIMPRE Aurelie 4212 (3510) 3510 0 0
26 WAMBRE Franck 4118 4118 0 0
27 SOLTYSIAK Charlotte 4073 (3394) 3394 0 0
28 VIGNAL Michael 4026 4026 0 0
29 SENCE Marie-Pierre 3732 (3110) 3110 0 0
30 BIZOT Laurent 3663 3663 0 0
31 SOLTYSIAK Patrick 3530 3530 0 0
32 DEVIENNE Bernard 3422 3422 0 0
33 TORZ-DRUON Magali 3226 (2688) 2688 0 0
34 PECQUEUR Sylvie 3136 (2613) 2613 0 0
35 TORZ Didier 3124 3124 0 0
36 SOLTYSIAK Séverine 3073 (2561) 2561 0 0
37 JEANBLANC pascal 2739 2739 0 0
38 DEVIENNE Virginie 2567 (2139) 2139 0 0
39 BERTOUT bastien 2286 2286 0 0
40 SENCE Romane 2250 (1875) 1875 0 0
41 ARMAING Céline 2058 (1715) 1715 0 0
42 MIELLET TITOUAN 1905 1905 0 0
43 SENCE Axel 1884 1884 0 0
44 GIRAUD Mariette 1856 (1547) 1547 0 0
45 MATHYS Fabienne 1697 (1414) 1414 0 0
46 DEVIENNE Jérôme 1635 1635 0 0
47 DEVIENNE Marie 1525 (1271) 1271 0 0
48 BAUDSON Clémentine 1517 (1264) 1264 0 0
49 DRISS Maevane 1432 (1193) 1193 0 0
50 DIMPRE lea 1302 (1085) 1085 0 0
51 PECQUEUR Michel 1182 1182 0 0
52 SOLTYSIAK Louis 1063 1063 0 0
53 GIRAUD Marcellin 909 909 0 0
54 VANDEMBROUCQ THIMEO 761 761 0 0
55 LEVEUGLE Adèle 646 (538) 538 0 0
56 BAUDSON Jean 572 572 0 0
57 VANDEMBROUCQ ESTEBAN 490 490 0 0
58 ARMAING Baptiste 0 0 0 0
59 BAUDSON Claire 0 (0) 0 0 0
60 BERTOUT Gabriel 0 0 0 0
61 BROZEK John 0 0 0 0
62 BROZEK July 0 (0) 0 0 0
63 CABOULET Louise 0 (0) 0 0 0
64 DEFROMONT Arthur 0 0 0 0
65 GUILLEMANT marie 0 (0) 0 0 0
66 JAMBON Clément 0 0 0 0
67 KOTECKA Maria Anna 0 (0) 0 0 0
68 KOTECKA Michaela 0 (0) 0 0 0
69 KOTECKY Jáchym 0 0 0 0
70 KOTECKY Ondrej 0 0 0 0
71 LECLERCQ Nicolas 0 0 0 0
72 LECOMTE JULIEN 0 0 0 0
73 TEMPREMENT Ambre 0 (0) 0 0 0
74 BERTOUT Alix 0 (0) 0 0 0
75 BERTOUT Olivia 0 (0) 0 0 0
76 BROZEK Clara 0 (0) 0 0 0
77 BROZEK tom 0 0 0 0
78 BUKOWINSKI Pascal 0 0 0 0
79 CAYLA Aurélie 0 (0) 0 0 0
80 COSSART Jean 0 0 0 0
81 DELANNOY Nicolas 0 0 0 0
82 GILLIARD Guillaume 0 0 0 0
83 RETAUX Franck-etienne 0 0 0 0
84 ROBIDEZ Hughes 0 0 0 0
85 VERHAEGHE Hector 0 0 0 0