Coupe de France des Clubs

Date : / /    

Place Nom Prénom Points Score
Pédestre
Score
VTT
Score
Ski
1 KOTECKY Ondrej 7291 7291 0 0
2 BAUDSON Jérôme 7075 7075 0 0
3 KOTECKA Michaela 6950 (5792) 5792 0 0
4 DANEL Jerome 6881 6881 0 0
5 VARIN Lucas 6853 6853 0 0
6 SMIRNOV Konstantin 6351 6351 0 0
7 SOLTYSIAK Alexis 5928 5928 0 0
8 MAMET Ludovic 5687 5687 0 0
9 DESRUMAUX Celine 5672 (4727) 4727 0 0
10 DESRUMAUX Marie 5672 (4727) 4727 0 0
11 KIRILOV Aurélie 5404 (4503) 4503 0 0
12 SENCE Stephane 5179 5179 0 0
13 SOLTYSIAK Charlotte 4895 (4079) 4079 0 0
14 DICKBURT Michel 4838 4838 0 0
15 PAPIN Philippe 4699 4699 0 0
16 SOLTYSIAK Patrick 4252 4252 0 0
17 FRANCOISE Charlotte 4076 (3397) 3397 0 0
18 GIRAUD Marion 4070 (3392) 3392 0 0
19 SENCE Marie-Pierre 3967 (3306) 3306 0 0
20 TORZ Didier 3102 3102 0 0
21 SENCE Romane 2959 (2466) 2466 0 0
22 TORZ-DRUON Magali 2920 (2433) 2433 0 0
23 BEN KHALED Isabelle 2700 (2250) 2250 0 0
24 PECQUEUR Sylvie 2678 (2232) 2232 0 0
25 JEANBLANC pascal 2649 2649 0 0
26 SOLTYSIAK Séverine 1994 (1662) 1662 0 0
27 SENCE Axel 1869 1869 0 0
28 MIELLET Titouan 1852 1852 0 0
29 BERTOUT bastien 1787 1787 0 0
30 KOTECKA Maria Anna 1645 (1371) 1371 0 0
31 BAUDSON Clémentine 1637 (1364) 1364 0 0
32 MATHYS Fabienne 1584 (1320) 1320 0 0
33 MIELLET Christophe 1398 1398 0 0
34 DRISS Maevane 1315 (1096) 1096 0 0
35 DUBOIS Salomé 1187 (989) 989 0 0
36 SOLTYSIAK Louis 1182 1182 0 0
37 DIMPRE Léa 1174 (978) 978 0 0
38 BAUDSON Claire 1166 (972) 972 0 0
39 KOTECKY Jáchym 1006 1006 0 0
40 BAUDSON Jean 767 767 0 0
41 BERTOUT Gabriel 698 698 0 0
42 BERTOUT Alix 0 (0) 0 0 0
43 BERTOUT Olivia 0 (0) 0 0 0
44 BIZOT Laurent 0 0 0 0
45 COQUELET Guillem 0 0 0 0
46 DEFROMONT Arthur 0 0 0 0
47 DEVIENNE Bernard 0 0 0 0
48 DEVIENNE Virginie 0 (0) 0 0 0
49 DIMPRE Aurelie 0 (0) 0 0 0
50 FINET Patricia 0 (0) 0 0 0
51 GIRAUD Marcellin 0 0 0 0
52 GIRAUD Mariette 0 (0) 0 0 0
53 LEGERE Pascal 0 0 0 0
54 LEVEUGLE Adèle 0 (0) 0 0 0
55 RICQUEBOURG Axel 0 0 0 0
56 ROY Vincent 0 0 0 0
57 VARIN Jérôme 0 0 0 0
58 ARMAING Baptiste 0 0 0 0
59 ARMAING Céline 0 (0) 0 0 0
60 BRUGGEMAN Celestin 0 0 0 0
61 CARNEAU Martin 0 0 0 0
62 DJELFI--DECLEMY Nina 0 (0) 0 0 0
63 DUBREUCQ Marie 0 (0) 0 0 0
64 DUBREUCQ Perrine 0 (0) 0 0 0
65 DYKMANS Germain 0 0 0 0
66 GIRAUD Marguerite 0 (0) 0 0 0
67 GIRAUD Maximine 0 (0) 0 0 0
68 LUCHINI Estelle 0 (0) 0 0 0
69 LUCHINI Hubert 0 0 0 0
70 LUCHINI JULES 0 0 0 0
71 LUCHINI robin 0 0 0 0
72 MOREAU Hugues 0 0 0 0
73 SCHONWASSER Isabelle 0 (0) 0 0 0
74 SEGRE diego 0 0 0 0
75 SEGRE zoé 0 (0) 0 0 0
76 VARIN Séverine 0 (0) 0 0 0
77 WAMBRE Franck 0 0 0 0