Coupe de France des Clubs

Date : / /    

Place Nom Prénom Points Score
Pédestre
Score
VTT
Score
Ski
1 KOTECKY Ondrej 7291 7291 0 0
2 BAUDSON Jérôme 7075 7075 0 0
3 KOTECKA Michaela 6950 (5792) 5792 0 0
4 DANEL Jerome 6881 6881 0 0
5 VARIN Lucas 6853 6853 0 0
6 SMIRNOV Konstantin 6351 6351 0 0
7 SOLTYSIAK Alexis 5928 5928 0 0
8 MAMET Ludovic 5687 5687 0 0
9 DESRUMAUX Celine 5672 (4727) 4727 0 0
10 DESRUMAUX Marie 5672 (4727) 4727 0 0
11 KIRILOV Aurélie 5497 (4581) 4581 0 0
12 SENCE Stephane 5179 5179 0 0
13 VARIN Jérôme 5145 5145 0 0
14 DICKBURT Michel 4963 4963 0 0
15 SOLTYSIAK Charlotte 4963 (4136) 4136 0 0
16 PAPIN Philippe 4927 4927 0 0
17 SOLTYSIAK Patrick 4252 4252 0 0
18 FRANCOISE Charlotte 4076 (3397) 3397 0 0
19 GIRAUD Marion 4070 (3392) 3392 0 0
20 SENCE Marie-Pierre 3996 (3330) 3330 0 0
21 TORZ Didier 3102 3102 0 0
22 SENCE Romane 3072 (2560) 2560 0 0
23 TORZ-DRUON Magali 2920 (2433) 2433 0 0
24 JEANBLANC pascal 2896 2896 0 0
25 BEN KHALED Isabelle 2824 (2353) 2353 0 0
26 PECQUEUR Sylvie 2678 (2232) 2232 0 0
27 SOLTYSIAK Séverine 1994 (1662) 1662 0 0
28 SENCE Axel 1869 1869 0 0
29 MIELLET Titouan 1817 1817 0 0
30 BERTOUT bastien 1787 1787 0 0
31 GIRAUD Mariette 1775 (1479) 1479 0 0
32 KOTECKA Maria Anna 1645 (1371) 1371 0 0
33 BAUDSON Clémentine 1637 (1364) 1364 0 0
34 MATHYS Fabienne 1584 (1320) 1320 0 0
35 DIMPRE Léa 1418 (1182) 1182 0 0
36 FINET Patricia 1412 (1177) 1177 0 0
37 MIELLET Christophe 1398 1398 0 0
38 DUBOIS Salomé 1356 (1130) 1130 0 0
39 DRISS Maevane 1315 (1096) 1096 0 0
40 SOLTYSIAK Louis 1182 1182 0 0
41 BAUDSON Claire 1166 (972) 972 0 0
42 KOTECKY Jáchym 1006 1006 0 0
43 GIRAUD Marcellin 970 970 0 0
44 BERTOUT Olivia 953 (794) 794 0 0
45 GIRAUD Marguerite 840 (700) 700 0 0
46 BERTOUT Alix 793 (661) 661 0 0
47 BERTOUT Gabriel 786 786 0 0
48 BAUDSON Jean 767 767 0 0
49 BIZOT Laurent 0 0 0 0
50 COQUELET Guillem 0 0 0 0
51 DEFROMONT Arthur 0 0 0 0
52 DEVIENNE Bernard 0 0 0 0
53 DEVIENNE Virginie 0 (0) 0 0 0
54 DIMPRE Aurelie 0 (0) 0 0 0
55 LEGERE Pascal 0 0 0 0
56 LEVEUGLE Adèle 0 (0) 0 0 0
57 RICQUEBOURG Axel 0 0 0 0
58 ROY Vincent 0 0 0 0
59 SEGRE zoé 0 (0) 0 0 0
60 ARMAING Baptiste 0 0 0 0
61 ARMAING Céline 0 (0) 0 0 0
62 BRUGGEMAN Celestin 0 0 0 0
63 CARNEAU Martin 0 0 0 0
64 DJELFI--DECLEMY Nina 0 (0) 0 0 0
65 DUBREUCQ Marie 0 (0) 0 0 0
66 DUBREUCQ Perrine 0 (0) 0 0 0
67 DYKMANS Germain 0 0 0 0
68 GIRAUD Maximine 0 (0) 0 0 0
69 LUCHINI Estelle 0 (0) 0 0 0
70 LUCHINI Hubert 0 0 0 0
71 LUCHINI JULES 0 0 0 0
72 LUCHINI robin 0 0 0 0
73 MOREAU Hugues 0 0 0 0
74 SCHONWASSER Isabelle 0 (0) 0 0 0
75 SEGRE diego 0 0 0 0
76 VARIN Séverine 0 (0) 0 0 0
77 WAMBRE Franck 0 0 0 0