Coupe de France des Clubs

Date : / /    

Place Nom Prénom Points Score
Pédestre
Score
VTT
Score
Ski
1 KOTECKY Ondrej 7114 7114 0 0
2 BAUDSON Jérôme 7075 7075 0 0
3 DANEL Jerome 6873 6873 0 0
4 VARIN Lucas 6684 6684 0 0
5 SMIRNOV Konstantin 6192 6192 0 0
6 KOTECKA Michaela 6066 (5055) 5055 0 0
7 SOLTYSIAK Alexis 5928 5928 0 0
8 MAMET Ludovic 5687 5687 0 0
9 KIRILOV Aurélie 5404 (4503) 4503 0 0
10 DESRUMAUX Marie 5358 (4465) 4465 0 0
11 SENCE Stephane 5179 5179 0 0
12 SOLTYSIAK Charlotte 4895 (4079) 4079 0 0
13 DICKBURT Michel 4766 4766 0 0
14 PAPIN Philippe 4693 4693 0 0
15 SOLTYSIAK Patrick 4252 4252 0 0
16 FRANCOISE Charlotte 4076 (3397) 3397 0 0
17 SENCE Marie-Pierre 3967 (3306) 3306 0 0
18 GIRAUD Marion 3773 (3144) 3144 0 0
19 TORZ Didier 3102 3102 0 0
20 SENCE Romane 2959 (2466) 2466 0 0
21 TORZ-DRUON Magali 2920 (2433) 2433 0 0
22 BEN KHALED Isabelle 2754 (2295) 2295 0 0
23 PECQUEUR Sylvie 2678 (2232) 2232 0 0
24 JEANBLANC pascal 2649 2649 0 0
25 SOLTYSIAK Séverine 1994 (1662) 1662 0 0
26 SENCE Axel 1869 1869 0 0
27 MIELLET Titouan 1852 1852 0 0
28 BERTOUT bastien 1787 1787 0 0
29 KOTECKA Maria Anna 1645 (1371) 1371 0 0
30 BAUDSON Clémentine 1637 (1364) 1364 0 0
31 MATHYS Fabienne 1584 (1320) 1320 0 0
32 MIELLET Christophe 1398 1398 0 0
33 DRISS Maevane 1249 (1041) 1041 0 0
34 DUBOIS Salomé 1187 (989) 989 0 0
35 SOLTYSIAK Louis 1182 1182 0 0
36 DIMPRE Léa 1174 (978) 978 0 0
37 BAUDSON Claire 1020 (850) 850 0 0
38 KOTECKY Jáchym 1006 1006 0 0
39 BAUDSON Jean 767 767 0 0
40 ARMAING Céline 0 (0) 0 0 0
41 BERTOUT Alix 0 (0) 0 0 0
42 BERTOUT Gabriel 0 0 0 0
43 BERTOUT Olivia 0 (0) 0 0 0
44 BIZOT Laurent 0 0 0 0
45 COQUELET Guillem 0 0 0 0
46 DEFROMONT Arthur 0 0 0 0
47 DESRUMAUX Celine 0 (0) 0 0 0
48 DEVIENNE Bernard 0 0 0 0
49 DEVIENNE Virginie 0 (0) 0 0 0
50 DIMPRE Aurelie 0 (0) 0 0 0
51 FINET Patricia 0 (0) 0 0 0
52 GIRAUD Marcellin 0 0 0 0
53 GIRAUD Mariette 0 (0) 0 0 0
54 LEGERE Pascal 0 0 0 0
55 LEVEUGLE Adèle 0 (0) 0 0 0
56 RICQUEBOURG Axel 0 0 0 0
57 ROY Vincent 0 0 0 0
58 VARIN Jérôme 0 0 0 0
59 ARMAING Baptiste 0 0 0 0
60 BRUGGEMAN Celestin 0 0 0 0
61 CARNEAU Martin 0 0 0 0
62 DJELFI--DECLEMY Nina 0 (0) 0 0 0
63 DUBREUCQ Marie 0 (0) 0 0 0
64 DUBREUCQ Perrine 0 (0) 0 0 0
65 DYKMANS Germain 0 0 0 0
66 GIRAUD Marguerite 0 (0) 0 0 0
67 GIRAUD Maximine 0 (0) 0 0 0
68 LUCHINI Estelle 0 (0) 0 0 0
69 LUCHINI Hubert 0 0 0 0
70 LUCHINI JULES 0 0 0 0
71 LUCHINI robin 0 0 0 0
72 MOREAU Hugues 0 0 0 0
73 SCHONWASSER Isabelle 0 (0) 0 0 0
74 SEGRE diego 0 0 0 0
75 SEGRE zoé 0 (0) 0 0 0
76 VARIN Séverine 0 (0) 0 0 0
77 WAMBRE Franck 0 0 0 0