Coupe de France des Clubs

Date : / /    

Place Nom Prénom Points Score
Pédestre
Score
VTT
Score
Ski
1 ADAMSKI Philippe 10011 10011 0 0
2 RADONDY Théo 9180 9180 0 0
3 MOREL Franck 9160 5799 3361 0
4 LEPOUTRE Benjamin 8843 8843 0 0
5 DUBOIS Rémi 8323 8323 0 0
6 JOLY François 7473 7473 0 0
7 DE LONGUEVILLE Béatrice 7370 (6142) 6142 0 0
8 HALTZ Louis 7284 7284 0 0
9 HOFMANS Benjamin 7265 7265 0 0
10 QUEVAL Charles-Hubert 7253 7253 0 0
11 RADONDY Thomas 7204 7204 0 0
12 LEPOUTRE Mélanie 7193 (5994) 5994 0 0
13 AMERIJCKX Cédric 7172 7172 0 0
14 FLORENT Roxane 6880 (5733) 5733 0 0
15 MERCIER Agnès 6726 (5605) 5605 0 0
16 DEFRAIGNE Sandrine 6637 (5531) 5531 0 0
17 NAPIERALA Nicolas 6507 6507 0 0
18 MAHIEU Pierre 6486 6486 0 0
19 RANOUX Margot 6444 (5370) 5370 0 0
20 CREFCOEUR Lievin 6430 6430 0 0
21 GALLET Thibaut 6404 6404 0 0
22 MALAK Maxence 6404 6404 0 0
23 GRATTEPANCHE Florent 6391 6391 0 0
24 VERSAEVEL Pierre-Louis 6374 6374 0 0
25 AMERIJCKX Christophe 6299 6299 0 0
26 CARRE Pauline 6203 (5169) 5169 0 0
27 DUBOIS Cyril 6103 6103 0 0
28 CREFCOEUR Philippe 6061 6061 0 0
29 RADONDY Daniel 6027 6027 0 0
30 VEROVE Apolline 6013 (5011) 5011 0 0
31 TAELEMANS Philippe 5983 5983 0 0
32 GRESSET-BOURGEOIS Mathilde 5909 (4924) 4924 0 0
33 FONTAINE Helise 5812 (4843) 4843 0 0
34 MORET Klara 5608 (4673) 4673 0 0
35 DUCATILLION Clarisse 5488 (4573) 4573 0 0
36 DEFRAIGNE Laurence 5467 (4556) 4556 0 0
37 LOTERIE Jean-Francois 5292 5292 0 0
38 DELTOMBE Zoé 5245 (4371) 4371 0 0
39 ROUH Thomas 5223 5223 0 0
40 FLICOTEAUX Raphael 4975 4975 0 0
41 DECARPIGNY Gwladys 4963 (4136) 4136 0 0
42 LALOUX Clément 4962 4962 0 0
43 DELETRE Maxime 4924 4924 0 0
44 VEROVE Guilhem 4892 4892 0 0
45 MYSOET Mickaël 4870 4870 0 0
46 LERICHE Franck 4720 4720 0 0
47 AMERIJCKX Gaël 4644 4644 0 0
48 LEROY Jacques 4543 2705 1838 0
49 LEROY Odile 4505 (3754) 2163 1591 0
50 LOTERIE Murielle 4391 (3659) 3659 0 0
51 BOULANGER Patrick 4371 4371 0 0
52 SINAEVE Philippe 4357 4357 0 0
53 COEURDASSIER Julian 4270 4270 0 0
54 DELINSELLE Alexis 4226 4226 0 0
55 HAGARD Virginie 4150 (3458) 3458 0 0
56 RAMILLON Vincent 3962 3962 0 0
57 BOULANGER Isabelle 3928 (3273) 3273 0 0
58 SERRE Francine 3812 (3177) 3177 0 0
59 KACZMAREK Apolline 3754 (3128) 3128 0 0
60 GALLIEZ Mathilde 3464 (2887) 2887 0 0
61 LAMINETTE Francois 3111 3111 0 0
62 VERSAEVEL Emilien 2714 2714 0 0
63 CHOTIN Max 2527 2527 0 0
64 LAMINETTE M-Odile 2520 (2100) 2100 0 0
65 CREPIN Mathilde 2303 (1919) 1919 0 0
66 MOREL Nils 2222 2222 0 0
67 GRENOUILLAT J-Louis 2096 0 2096 0
68 GRENOUILLAT Annick 2056 (1713) 0 1713 0
69 LUDEWIG-JAMES Carol 1963 (1636) 1636 0 0
70 CRUNELLE Matthieu 1911 1911 0 0
71 GALLET Léane 1670 (1392) 1392 0 0
72 VEROVE Vianney 1389 1389 0 0
73 LANQUETIN Mélanie 1073 (894) 894 0 0
74 BAUDENS Charles 0 0 0 0
75 BOURGOGNE Gaëtan 0 0 0 0
76 CARLIER Axel 0 0 0 0
77 CARPENTIER Alexis 0 0 0 0
78 DEPERSIN Isabelle 0 (0) 0 0 0
79 DEWILDE Stéphane 0 0 0 0
80 DOOSE Capucine 0 (0) 0 0 0
81 DUBOIS Xavier 0 0 0 0
82 DUQUENNE Audrey 0 (0) 0 0 0
83 FINAS Celine 0 (0) 0 0 0
84 GAUDUIN Antoine 0 0 0 0
85 GAUDUIN Maxime 0 0 0 0
86 GIRARD Melissa 0 (0) 0 0 0
87 GOUVERNEUR Antoine 0 0 0 0
88 GROSSI Kurtys 0 0 0 0
89 HERMAN Laurine 0 (0) 0 0 0
90 LABIT Léonie 0 (0) 0 0 0
91 LANQUETIN Céline 0 (0) 0 0 0
92 LEDEZ Rémi 0 0 0 0
93 LEMAIRE Cecilia 0 (0) 0 0 0
94 LEPOUTRE Deborah 0 (0) 0 0 0
95 LEQUINT Rémi 0 0 0 0
96 LLENA Clément 0 0 0 0
97 MAURIN Antoine 0 0 0 0
98 MAZY Pierre-louis 0 0 0 0
99 RIEZ Gaël 0 0 0 0
100 SELLIER Orlane 0 (0) 0 0 0
101 SOUWEINE Gérald 0 0 0 0
102 VADUREL Pauline 0 (0) 0 0 0
103 VIVOT Alisée 0 (0) 0 0 0
104 BERNARD Julien 0 0 0 0
105 CZAYKA Coline 0 (0) 0 0 0
106 DEVILLERS Lucas 0 0 0 0
107 EVRARD Jeanne 0 (0) 0 0 0
108 EVRARD Marion 0 (0) 0 0 0
109 FONTAINE Thibault 0 0 0 0
110 IMBRECHTS Christian 0 0 0 0
111 LACHAUME Patrick 0 0 0 0
112 LECLERCQ Marine 0 (0) 0 0 0
113 LOTERIE Laurine 0 (0) 0 0 0
114 NEUVILLE Christian 0 0 0 0
115 RADONDY Maryse 0 (0) 0 0 0
116 ROBBERECHT Francoise 0 (0) 0 0 0
117 ROUSSEL Elise 0 (0) 0 0 0
118 TEYSSEDRE Marie 0 (0) 0 0 0
119 WULLUS J-Noel 0 0 0 0