Coupe de France des Clubs

Date : / /    

Place Nom Prénom Points Score
Pédestre
Score
VTT
Score
Ski
1 DESREUMAUX Arthur 11016 6685 4331 0
2 THIERY Sebastien 10822 6211 4611 0
3 VILLAR Aurélie 10559 (8799) 5373 3426 0
4 SOLIER Judicael 10012 5471 4541 0
5 DENOUAL Jean-Luc 9789 5865 3924 0
6 MARCUZZI Cécile 9710 (8092) 4878 3214 0
7 DENOUAL Marine 9610 (8008) 4689 3319 0
8 VAYSSAT Gilles 9598 5892 3706 0
9 BECU Cindy 9068 (7557) 5620 1937 0
10 VERCAUTEREN M-Claude 8789 (7324) 4443 2881 0
11 FIQUET Thomas 8450 4412 4038 0
12 FIRMIN Ludivine 8443 (7036) 3645 3391 0
13 CRETE Juliette 6817 (5681) 2478 3203 0
14 VERCAUTEREN Clémence 6780 (5650) 3080 2570 0
15 VAYSSAT Romain 6593 4215 2378 0
16 VAUCHER Jérémy 6521 6521 0 0
17 PASCUAL Corto 6460 3998 2462 0
18 CRETE Rémi 6247 6247 0 0
19 BUCAMP Emeline 5819 (4849) 2806 2043 0
20 VAYSSAT Mathieu 5709 3287 2422 0
21 MANIERE Louis 5668 5668 0 0
22 REZE Baptiste 5578 5578 0 0
23 MENI Mickael 5475 5475 0 0
24 GONDCAILLE Laurent 5461 5461 0 0
25 GONDCAILLE Léo 5336 2594 2742 0
26 LAVALLEE Sylvan 5269 5269 0 0
27 VERCAUTEREN Thomas 5232 5232 0 0
28 BERNARD Guillaume 5000 5000 0 0
29 FAUVET Chrystelle 4979 (4149) 4149 0 0
30 VERCAUTEREN Francois 4775 4775 0 0
31 DENOUAL Maxence 4710 2442 2268 0
32 CORDEIRO MENDES Myriam 4681 (3901) 3901 0 0
33 TORNIER Cyril 4612 4612 0 0
34 LAVALLEE Patrice 4566 4566 0 0
35 VILLAR-THIERY Aubin 4430 2292 2138 0
36 MAILLARD Solène 4411 (3676) 3676 0 0
37 MATHIS Ludovic 4327 4327 0 0
38 DEMESSANCE Annaik 4250 (3542) 3542 0 0
39 CRETE Camille 4249 (3541) 3541 0 0
40 CRETE Angélique 4189 (3491) 3491 0 0
41 PASCUAL Jean Raymond 4160 4160 0 0
42 COMMERE Laurent 3989 3989 0 0
43 LECLERC Jessy 3936 3936 0 0
44 CRETE Julien 3876 3876 0 0
45 VILLAR-THIERY Faustine 3761 (3134) 1582 1552 0
46 BUCAMP Noémie 3676 (3063) 0 3063 0
47 LAVALLEE Nathalie 3672 (3060) 3060 0 0
48 BAILLET Arnaud 3515 3515 0 0
49 LAVALLEE Ilona 3398 (2832) 2832 0 0
50 HRYCKO Laurence 3248 (2707) 2707 0 0
51 CORDEIRO MENDES Magalie 2556 (2130) 0 2130 0
52 BUCAMP Luc 2502 2502 0 0
53 LECLAND Gwendoline 2054 (1712) 1712 0 0
54 BAILLET Laëtitia 2015 (1679) 1679 0 0
55 GONDCAILLE Lou 1975 (1646) 1646 0 0
56 ESPOSITO Malia 1534 (1278) 1278 0 0
57 BAILLET Léna 1086 (905) 905 0 0
58 TORNIER Hugo 1067 1067 0 0
59 SOENEN Mathilde 910 (758) 758 0 0
60 PENNETEAU Elio 788 788 0 0
61 BARON Liam 0 0 0 0
62 COMMERE Camille 0 (0) 0 0 0
63 COMMERE Justine 0 (0) 0 0 0
64 COMMERE Véronique 0 (0) 0 0 0
65 DA ROCHA Mélys 0 (0) 0 0 0
66 DELAUTEL Alexis 0 0 0 0
67 DELAUTEL Angélique 0 (0) 0 0 0
68 DELAUTEL Léa 0 (0) 0 0 0
69 DENANT Baptiste 0 0 0 0
70 DENOUAL Maggali 0 (0) 0 0 0
71 DEWU Camille 0 0 0 0
72 DRUART Evan 0 0 0 0
73 DUFEY Gabriel 0 0 0 0
74 DUFEY Sophie 0 (0) 0 0 0
75 JEZEQUEL Louison 0 (0) 0 0 0
76 JEZEQUEL Marie 0 (0) 0 0 0
77 LEFEBVRE Yseut 0 (0) 0 0 0
78 LEJEUNE Sixtine 0 (0) 0 0 0
79 MANIERE Marie 0 (0) 0 0 0
80 PENNETEAU Louis 0 0 0 0
81 PERIER Antoine 0 0 0 0
82 PERIER sophie 0 (0) 0 0 0
83 PONZA Laurence 0 (0) 0 0 0
84 SOENEN Léa 0 (0) 0 0 0
85 VOLPELIER Olivier 0 0 0 0
86 BOUGET Nadine 0 (0) 0 0 0
87 BOUGET Pierre 0 0 0 0
88 BOULAY Florian 0 0 0 0
89 DESREUMAUX Victor 0 0 0 0
90 GALLOIN Caroline 0 (0) 0 0 0
91 GIRACCA Alice 0 (0) 0 0 0
92 HACHE Célia 0 (0) 0 0 0
93 HAUTREUX Axel 0 0 0 0
94 MOKHTARI Théo 0 0 0 0
95 PRUDHOMME Marie Noelle 0 (0) 0 0 0
96 SIGAULT Aurélie 0 (0) 0 0 0
97 TAVERNE Yann 0 0 0 0
98 TAVERNE SIGAULT Ninon 0 (0) 0 0 0
99 TAVERNE SIGAULT Paul 0 0 0 0
100 TRAEN Albane 0 (0) 0 0 0
101 VERCAUTEREN Antoine 0 0 0 0