Coupe de France des Clubs

Date : / /    

Place Nom Prénom Points Score
Pédestre
Score
VTT
Score
Ski
1 GUILLEMAIN Clément 7803 7803 0 0
2 LENOBLE Lou 6872 (5727) 5727 0 0
3 GUILBERT Nicolas 6655 6655 0 0
4 BELLENGIER Rémi 6017 6017 0 0
5 PRINS Gregory 6008 6008 0 0
6 URVOY Mateo 5808 5808 0 0
7 SANCHEZ Marlene 5780 (4817) 4817 0 0
8 LEPERQUE Ophelie 5591 (4659) 4659 0 0
9 FLANDRIN Gautier 5413 5413 0 0
10 ROLIN Agathe 5359 (4466) 4466 0 0
11 ROLIN David 5300 5300 0 0
12 PRUVOST Stephane 5261 5261 0 0
13 LAUDE MAGALI 5219 (4349) 4349 0 0
14 CASTIER Philippe 5148 5148 0 0
15 BELLENGIER Christophe 5036 5036 0 0
16 ROLIN CAPUCINE 4908 (4090) 4090 0 0
17 SZYMANOWSKI Fabrice 4865 4865 0 0
18 GUILMAIN Melanie 4829 (4024) 4024 0 0
19 VANDOMME Elodie 4756 (3963) 3963 0 0
20 VIEQUE Karine 4411 (3676) 3676 0 0
21 MAUCONDUIT Arnaud 4387 4387 0 0
22 BODART VINCENT 4352 4352 0 0
23 BECLIN JEROME 4340 4340 0 0
24 POIRIEZ Frederic 4118 4118 0 0
25 ROLIN Charlotte 4085 (3404) 3404 0 0
26 BELLENGIER Fabien 3959 3959 0 0
27 CLABAUX Sylvain 3612 3612 0 0
28 PRUVOST Virginie 3376 (2813) 2813 0 0
29 PARENT Marc 3203 3203 0 0
30 BELLENGIER Sabine 2819 (2349) 2349 0 0
31 FICHAUX ANDREA 2656 (2213) 2213 0 0
32 MEURET LOUNA 2594 (2162) 2162 0 0
33 RIMETZ Marcelline 2594 (2162) 2162 0 0
34 PRINS Sandrine 2588 (2157) 2157 0 0
35 BUTIN Pierrick 2350 2350 0 0
36 BODART NATHAN 2342 2342 0 0
37 FUMERY COLINE 2335 (1946) 1946 0 0
38 MAUCONDUIT Mathéo 2165 2165 0 0
39 CHABE LUCA 2118 2118 0 0
40 DUTOUQUET SASHA 1824 1824 0 0
41 FLANDRIN Sasha 1795 (1496) 1496 0 0
42 CLABAUX Norah 1781 (1484) 1484 0 0
43 SPECIA-BEAUSSART ELOISE 1702 (1418) 1418 0 0
44 ROLIN Maelis 1567 (1306) 1306 0 0
45 PRUVOST Théo 1448 1448 0 0
46 GUILBERT lilian 1391 1391 0 0
47 BELLENGIER Marie 1344 (1120) 1120 0 0
48 AGASSE MATHEO 1272 1272 0 0
49 DASSONVILLE Gabriel 879 879 0 0
50 PRINS Adam 711 711 0 0
51 BUGE Barbara 0 (0) 0 0 0
52 CAZIER ANSELME 0 0 0 0
53 DELANNOY Aurore 0 (0) 0 0 0
54 DUCROCQ yoni 0 0 0 0
55 DUGAUGUEZ MATTHIAS 0 (0) 0 0 0
56 DUQUENE ZOE 0 (0) 0 0 0
57 FLANDRIN TOM 0 0 0 0
58 JULIEN PIERRE 0 0 0 0
59 PRINS Margot 0 (0) 0 0 0
60 PRUVOST EMMA 0 (0) 0 0 0
61 TASSART romuald 0 0 0 0
62 BAROIS LUNA 0 (0) 0 0 0
63 BEE JULIETTE 0 (0) 0 0 0
64 BOURJOLLAIS MORGAN 0 0 0 0
65 DUMOLIN SIMON 0 0 0 0
66 MAUCONDUIT Alexia 0 (0) 0 0 0
67 MAUCONDUIT SOVAN 0 0 0 0
68 THOMAS Julien 0 0 0 0