Coupe de France des Clubs

Date : / /    

Place Nom Prénom Points Score
Pédestre
Score
VTT
Score
Ski
1 HARNIST Mathieu 9730 5564 4166 0
2 JOLY Thierry 8592 5556 3036 0
3 SCHAMBERGER Pierre 7307 7307 0 0
4 HARNIST Marion 7146 (5955) 4092 1863 0
5 ODERMATT Brian 7096 7096 0 0
6 FRANCOIS Aline 7058 (5882) 3612 2270 0
7 ULMSCHNEIDER Clément 6330 6330 0 0
8 ODERMATT Alex 6164 6164 0 0
9 MERCIER Leslie 5900 (4917) 4917 0 0
10 FREY Vincent 5679 5679 0 0
11 ODERMATT Ursula 5498 (4582) 4582 0 0
12 FRANCOIS Gerald 4930 4930 0 0
13 MARCHETTI Nicolas 4773 4773 0 0
14 HARNIST Juliette 4550 (3792) 3792 0 0
15 EGGLI Roland 4312 4312 0 0
16 ODERMATT Thierry 4299 4299 0 0
17 MATTER Julien 4276 4276 0 0
18 KOEBERLE Thibault 4242 4242 0 0
19 ABADIE Frederic 4002 4002 0 0
20 HARNIST Aurélie 3800 (3167) 3167 0 0
21 FREY Cécile 3798 (3165) 3165 0 0
22 EGGLI Margrit 3576 (2980) 2980 0 0
23 FISCHER Christiane 3448 (2873) 2873 0 0
24 MORTELLIER Bernard 3321 3321 0 0
25 JOLY Mauricette 3232 (2693) 2693 0 0
26 SCHAMBERGER Daniel 3053 3053 0 0
27 BURILLE-ABADIE Laurence 2752 (2293) 2293 0 0
28 THIERRY Elodie 2706 (2255) 2255 0 0
29 ABDELAZIZ Bader 2621 2621 0 0
30 BRETON Aster 2619 2619 0 0
31 ABDELAZIZ Dahlia 2291 (1909) 1909 0 0
32 FRANCOIS Lysa 2128 (1773) 1773 0 0
33 FISCHER M-Dominique 2076 (1730) 1730 0 0
34 LAHAUSSE Olivier 1838 1838 0 0
35 ITHURALDE Felicia 1825 (1521) 1521 0 0
36 MARCHETTI ugo 1775 1775 0 0
37 HARNIST Caroline 1422 (1185) 1185 0 0
38 DUBREZ Daniel 1418 1418 0 0
39 FREY Chloé 1144 (953) 953 0 0
40 FREY Amandine 1025 (854) 854 0 0
41 KRASEMANN Paula 961 (801) 801 0 0
42 ABADIE Marie 674 (562) 562 0 0
43 ABDELAZIZ Nadia 0 (0) 0 0 0
44 BRETON Heloise 0 (0) 0 0 0
45 BRETON Jeanne 0 (0) 0 0 0
46 BRETON Louise 0 (0) 0 0 0
47 DIAS Luisa 0 (0) 0 0 0
48 DIRINGER Léonie 0 (0) 0 0 0
49 FAIVRET AUDE 0 (0) 0 0 0
50 ITHURALDE Karin 0 (0) 0 0 0
51 ITHURALDE Mariano 0 0 0 0
52 KERVAREC Johann 0 0 0 0
53 KESSLER Paulin 0 0 0 0
54 MARANDOLA Luna 0 (0) 0 0 0
55 MARANDOLA Pauline 0 (0) 0 0 0
56 MARCHAND Audrey 0 (0) 0 0 0
57 MARCHAND Christophe 0 0 0 0
58 MARTINS Alcide 0 0 0 0
59 MULLER Marc 0 0 0 0
60 PAPON Vincent 0 0 0 0
61 POISEAU Léonie 0 (0) 0 0 0
62 POISEAU Mallorie 0 (0) 0 0 0
63 POISEAU Victor 0 0 0 0
64 POISEAU Vincent 0 0 0 0
65 TSCHAN Mathis 0 0 0 0
66 VESCOVO J-Charles 0 0 0 0
67 WEICK Emma 0 (0) 0 0 0
68 WOEHRLE Gilbert 0 0 0 0
69 ABONNEL Clement 0 0 0 0
70 ADLOFF Garance 0 (0) 0 0 0
71 ADLOFF -DREYER Geraldine 0 (0) 0 0 0
72 ARNOLD Annabelle 0 (0) 0 0 0
73 ARNOLD Johan 0 0 0 0
74 CAPLAT Aurélien 0 0 0 0
75 CAPLAT François 0 0 0 0
76 CAPLAT Michael 0 0 0 0
77 CAPLAT Romain 0 0 0 0
78 CLAR Anne 0 (0) 0 0 0
79 CLAR Mathieu 0 0 0 0
80 FREY Augustin 0 0 0 0
81 ITHURALDE Inaki 0 0 0 0
82 ITHURALDE Matilda 0 (0) 0 0 0
83 MULLER Justin 0 0 0 0
84 OUZIEL Lou 0 0 0 0
85 TSCHAN Jean Gilles 0 0 0 0
86 VERISSIMO Elodie 0 (0) 0 0 0