Coupe de France des Clubs

Date : / /    

Place Nom Prénom Points Score
Pédestre
Score
VTT
Score
Ski
1 SCHMIDT-MORGENROTH Jacques 12218 6484 5734 0
2 WACK Xavier 11316 6927 4389 0
3 MEYER Kirian 11259 6866 4393 0
4 REICH Yann 10223 5654 4569 0
5 DALIBARD Nicolas 10045 6142 3903 0
6 WACK Arnaud 9952 6074 3878 0
7 TRISTRAM Antoine 9940 5747 4193 0
8 TRISTRAM Rachel 9498 (7915) 4705 3210 0
9 CLAUDEPIERRE Amélie 9188 (7657) 4182 3475 0
10 LATASTE Pierre 9164 6119 3045 0
11 PARMENTIER Lucas 9020 5175 3845 0
12 MEYER J-Marc 8623 5373 3250 0
13 DUBOC Michel 8466 5501 2965 0
14 RAVENEL Fanny 7844 (6537) 3885 2652 0
15 MOLL David 7841 5379 2462 0
16 SCHAEGIS Muriel 7840 (6533) 3682 2851 0
17 WACK Isabelle 7746 (6455) 4333 2122 0
18 BERNAUER Laurence 7724 (6437) 3891 2546 0
19 RAVENEL Philippe 7698 4385 3313 0
20 RAVENEL Manon 7674 (6395) 4082 2313 0
21 WERNER Antoine 7626 4137 3489 0
22 ERDINGER Fabrice 7401 7401 0 0
23 CLAUDEPIERRE Louise 7295 (6079) 3740 2339 0
24 MOUGEOT Pierre 6943 6943 0 0
25 CLAUDEPIERRE Jean Luc 6924 3946 2978 0
26 WEISS Martine 6902 (5752) 3334 2418 0
27 BASTIEN Chantal 6794 (5662) 3208 2454 0
28 LATASTE Lucie 6761 (5634) 5634 0 0
29 BAGUEREY Gilles 6643 3787 2856 0
30 REICH Elise 6614 (5512) 3335 2177 0
31 POULAIN Antoine 6505 6505 0 0
32 MERTZ Andre 6450 3900 2550 0
33 BEILL Cédric 6327 0 6327 0
34 RAVENEL Veronique 6114 (5095) 3105 1990 0
35 TIREZ Guy 6035 6035 0 0
36 THIEBAULT J-Philippe 5875 3329 2546 0
37 GOETTMANN Pierre-Aimé 5780 5780 0 0
38 REICH Alain 5760 3228 2532 0
39 JUNCKER Guillaume 5747 3306 2441 0
40 LATASTE Mathias 5546 3698 1848 0
41 GOETTMANN Thomas 5523 5523 0 0
42 ZURCHER Martina 5470 (4558) 4558 0 0
43 DALIBARD Mélanie 5458 (4548) 2577 1971 0
44 LEGALLAIS J-Luc 5400 5400 0 0
45 MEYER Corinne 5254 (4378) 2613 1765 0
46 GRANDADAM Robin 5201 0 5201 0
47 SCHMIDT Elodie 5170 (4308) 2569 1739 0
48 MOUGEOT Jacques 5115 5115 0 0
49 BERNAUER Christophe 5003 5003 0 0
50 SOEUR Romain 4820 4820 0 0
51 BERNAUER Camille 4801 (4001) 2194 1807 0
52 LATASTE Jana 4782 (3985) 3985 0 0
53 CASTERAN Marie 4558 (3798) 3798 0 0
54 MAKOVICKA Veronique 4422 (3685) 3685 0 0
55 TRISTRAM Romane 4308 (3590) 1928 1662 0
56 TIREZ Kim 4198 (3498) 3498 0 0
57 FRICK Bernard 3905 3905 0 0
58 MAKOVICKA Libor 3774 3774 0 0
59 LORANG Francois 3723 0 3723 0
60 OUDIN M-Reine 3625 (3021) 3021 0 0
61 GOETTMANN Jean-Pierre 3560 3560 0 0
62 TRISTRAM Martin 3523 1836 1687 0
63 DAUCE Antoine 3420 3420 0 0
64 LORCET Lina 3262 (2718) 2718 0 0
65 MOUGEOT Coline 3104 (2587) 2587 0 0
66 ERB Lilou 3086 (2572) 2572 0 0
67 RIAULT Bernard 3002 3002 0 0
68 REICH M-Louise 2947 (2456) 1199 1257 0
69 HERZOG Théo 2898 2898 0 0
70 POTVIN Anja 2846 (2372) 2372 0 0
71 BERNAUER Yann 2521 1523 998 0
72 DAUCE Julien 2451 2451 0 0
73 LUCAS Baptiste 2144 2144 0 0
74 REICH Anaelle 2113 (1761) 829 932 0
75 REICH Ulysse 1917 948 969 0
76 MOUGEOT Simon 1832 1832 0 0
77 TISSOT Gaïa 1831 (1526) 1526 0 0
78 THIEBAULT M-Paule 1751 (1459) 1459 0 0
79 MICHEL Anna 1730 (1442) 0 1442 0
80 DALIBARD Léo 1701 879 822 0
81 POULAIN Jules 1484 1484 0 0
82 GARREAU Lou Evan 1371 1371 0 0
83 RIEHL Jules 1224 1224 0 0
84 FRICKER Rose Marie 1171 (976) 976 0 0
85 FROMMELT Denis 935 935 0 0
86 GOETTMANN Bernadette 763 (636) 636 0 0
87 BAGUEREY Catherine 0 (0) 0 0 0
88 BARABANT Lucie 0 (0) 0 0 0
89 BASTIEN Thomas 0 0 0 0
90 BIENAIME Arnaud 0 0 0 0
91 HOLL Nicolas 0 0 0 0
92 HO THANH Christine 0 (0) 0 0 0
93 KAUFFMANN Baptiste 0 0 0 0
94 KREWCUN Lucie 0 (0) 0 0 0
95 MALLET Séverine 0 (0) 0 0 0
96 MARKGRAF Nikopol 0 0 0 0
97 BASTIEN Aymeric 0 0 0 0
98 CEULEMANS Anne Marie 0 (0) 0 0 0
99 CHASTAGNER Pauline 0 (0) 0 0 0
100 DESCHEPPER Aurélie 0 (0) 0 0 0
101 LIEGEOIS Annabelle 0 (0) 0 0 0
102 LOMBET Patrice 0 0 0 0
103 MAKOVICKA Elsa 0 (0) 0 0 0
104 MOUGEOT Odile 0 (0) 0 0 0
105 SCHNEIDER Matthieu 0 0 0 0
106 VANHULST André 0 0 0 0