Coupe de France des Clubs

Date : / /    

Place Nom Prénom Points Score
Pédestre
Score
VTT
Score
Ski
1 SCHMIDT-MORGENROTH Jacques 12218 6484 5734 0
2 WACK Xavier 11407 7018 4389 0
3 MEYER Kirian 11286 6893 4393 0
4 REICH Yann 10270 5701 4569 0
5 DALIBARD Nicolas 10087 6184 3903 0
6 TRISTRAM Antoine 9940 5747 4193 0
7 WACK Arnaud 9926 6048 3878 0
8 TRISTRAM Rachel 9499 (7916) 4706 3210 0
9 CLAUDEPIERRE Amélie 9188 (7657) 4182 3475 0
10 LATASTE Pierre 9182 6137 3045 0
11 PARMENTIER Lucas 9097 5252 3845 0
12 MEYER J-Marc 8623 5373 3250 0
13 DUBOC Michel 8466 5501 2965 0
14 RAVENEL Fanny 7844 (6537) 3885 2652 0
15 SCHAEGIS Muriel 7840 (6533) 3682 2851 0
16 MOLL David 7783 5321 2462 0
17 RAVENEL Manon 7781 (6484) 4171 2313 0
18 BERNAUER Laurence 7726 (6438) 3892 2546 0
19 WACK Isabelle 7715 (6429) 4307 2122 0
20 RAVENEL Philippe 7698 4385 3313 0
21 WERNER Antoine 7626 4137 3489 0
22 ERDINGER Fabrice 7401 7401 0 0
23 CLAUDEPIERRE Louise 7338 (6115) 3776 2339 0
24 WEISS Martine 7016 (5847) 3429 2418 0
25 MOUGEOT Pierre 6943 6943 0 0
26 CLAUDEPIERRE Jean Luc 6924 3946 2978 0
27 BASTIEN Chantal 6794 (5662) 3208 2454 0
28 LATASTE Lucie 6761 (5634) 5634 0 0
29 BAGUEREY Gilles 6643 3787 2856 0
30 REICH Elise 6614 (5512) 3335 2177 0
31 POULAIN Antoine 6505 6505 0 0
32 MERTZ Andre 6450 3900 2550 0
33 BEILL Cédric 6327 0 6327 0
34 DALIBARD Mélanie 6118 (5098) 3127 1971 0
35 RAVENEL Veronique 6114 (5095) 3105 1990 0
36 GOETTMANN Pierre-Aimé 6072 6072 0 0
37 TIREZ Guy 6057 6057 0 0
38 THIEBAULT J-Philippe 5875 3329 2546 0
39 REICH Alain 5760 3228 2532 0
40 JUNCKER Guillaume 5747 3306 2441 0
41 ZURCHER Martina 5700 (4750) 4750 0 0
42 GOETTMANN Thomas 5695 5695 0 0
43 LATASTE Mathias 5548 3700 1848 0
44 LEGALLAIS J-Luc 5397 5397 0 0
45 LOMBET Patrice 5366 5366 0 0
46 MEYER Corinne 5254 (4378) 2613 1765 0
47 GRANDADAM Robin 5201 0 5201 0
48 SCHMIDT Elodie 5170 (4308) 2569 1739 0
49 MOUGEOT Jacques 5115 5115 0 0
50 BERNAUER Christophe 5041 5041 0 0
51 SOEUR Romain 4882 4882 0 0
52 BERNAUER Camille 4801 (4001) 2194 1807 0
53 LATASTE Jana 4782 (3985) 3985 0 0
54 CASTERAN Marie 4558 (3798) 3798 0 0
55 MAKOVICKA Veronique 4422 (3685) 3685 0 0
56 TRISTRAM Romane 4308 (3590) 1928 1662 0
57 TIREZ Kim 4159 (3466) 3466 0 0
58 FRICK Bernard 3905 3905 0 0
59 MAKOVICKA Libor 3774 3774 0 0
60 LORANG Francois 3723 0 3723 0
61 OUDIN M-Reine 3562 (2968) 2968 0 0
62 GOETTMANN Jean-Pierre 3560 3560 0 0
63 TRISTRAM Martin 3523 1836 1687 0
64 DAUCE Antoine 3420 3420 0 0
65 HERZOG Théo 3319 3319 0 0
66 LORCET Lina 3262 (2718) 2718 0 0
67 REICH M-Louise 3176 (2647) 1390 1257 0
68 MOUGEOT Coline 3104 (2587) 2587 0 0
69 ERB Lilou 3086 (2572) 2572 0 0
70 POTVIN Anja 2978 (2482) 2482 0 0
71 RIAULT Bernard 2911 2911 0 0
72 LIEGEOIS Annabelle 2630 (2192) 2192 0 0
73 BERNAUER Yann 2521 1523 998 0
74 DAUCE Julien 2451 2451 0 0
75 REICH Anaelle 2183 (1819) 887 932 0
76 LUCAS Baptiste 2144 2144 0 0
77 REICH Ulysse 1944 975 969 0
78 MOUGEOT Simon 1832 1832 0 0
79 TISSOT Gaïa 1831 (1526) 1526 0 0
80 THIEBAULT M-Paule 1750 (1458) 1458 0 0
81 MICHEL Anna 1730 (1442) 0 1442 0
82 DALIBARD Léo 1701 879 822 0
83 RIEHL Jules 1598 1598 0 0
84 POULAIN Jules 1484 1484 0 0
85 GARREAU Lou Evan 1369 1369 0 0
86 FRICKER Rose Marie 1261 (1051) 1051 0 0
87 GOETTMANN Bernadette 1014 (845) 845 0 0
88 FROMMELT Denis 935 935 0 0
89 BARABANT Lucie 0 (0) 0 0 0
90 BASTIEN Thomas 0 0 0 0
91 BIENAIME Arnaud 0 0 0 0
92 CEULEMANS Anne Marie 0 (0) 0 0 0
93 CHASTAGNER Pauline 0 (0) 0 0 0
94 HOLL Nicolas 0 0 0 0
95 HO THANH Christine 0 (0) 0 0 0
96 KAUFFMANN Baptiste 0 0 0 0
97 KREWCUN Lucie 0 (0) 0 0 0
98 MALLET Séverine 0 (0) 0 0 0
99 MARKGRAF Nikopol 0 0 0 0
100 VANHULST André 0 0 0 0
101 BAGUEREY Catherine 0 (0) 0 0 0
102 BASTIEN Aymeric 0 0 0 0
103 DESCHEPPER Aurélie 0 (0) 0 0 0
104 MAKOVICKA Elsa 0 (0) 0 0 0
105 MOUGEOT Odile 0 (0) 0 0 0
106 SCHNEIDER Matthieu 0 0 0 0