Coupe de France des Clubs

Date : / /    

Place Nom Prénom Points Score
Pédestre
Score
VTT
Score
Ski
1 LATASTE Lucie 9962 (8302) 5956 0 2346
2 LATASTE Mathias 7679 4878 0 2801
3 WACK Xavier 6958 6958 0 0
4 POULAIN Antoine 6685 6685 0 0
5 STOFFELS Christian 6670 6670 0 0
6 DESREUMAUX Arthur 6668 6668 0 0
7 LATASTE Jana 6623 (5519) 3825 0 1694
8 MEYER Kirian 6255 6255 0 0
9 DALIBARD Nicolas 6247 6247 0 0
10 TIREZ Guy 6188 6188 0 0
11 MOUGEOT Pierre 6144 6144 0 0
12 LATASTE Pierre 5913 5913 0 0
13 MOLL David 5892 5892 0 0
14 GOETTMANN Thomas 5824 5824 0 0
15 LEGALLAIS J-Luc 5814 5814 0 0
16 OUDIN Bernard 5685 2844 2841 0
17 PAILHAS Florent 5573 5573 0 0
18 DUBOC Michel 5427 5427 0 0
19 DESCHEPPER Aurélie 5285 (4404) 4404 0 0
20 WACK Isabelle 5250 (4375) 4375 0 0
21 MARCUZZI Cécile 5239 (4366) 4366 0 0
22 DALIBARD Mélanie 5003 (4169) 4169 0 0
23 CLAUDEPIERRE Amélie 4980 (4150) 4150 0 0
24 MICHEL Anna 4880 (4067) 4067 0 0
25 GOETTMANN Pierre-Aimé 4633 4633 0 0
26 BERNAUER Laurence 4496 (3747) 3747 0 0
27 GALTIER Lauriane 4453 (3711) 3711 0 0
28 REICH Yann 4266 0 4266 0
29 TIREZ Kim 4223 (3519) 3519 0 0
30 SCHAEGIS Muriel 4128 (3440) 3440 0 0
31 CLAUDEPIERRE Louise 4121 (3434) 3434 0 0
32 HERZOG Théo 4060 4060 0 0
33 SAGGIORATO Sindy 4016 (3347) 3347 0 0
34 MERTZ Andre 3997 3997 0 0
35 REICH Alain 3924 3924 0 0
36 CLAUDEPIERRE Jean Luc 3793 3793 0 0
37 BERNAUER Christophe 3770 3770 0 0
38 WEISS Martine 3764 (3137) 3137 0 0
39 OUDIN M-Reine 3703 (3086) 3086 0 0
40 MOUGEOT Coline 3570 (2975) 2975 0 0
41 BASTIEN Chantal 3528 (2940) 2940 0 0
42 VANHULST André 3458 3458 0 0
43 BAGUEREY Gilles 3436 3436 0 0
44 RAVENEL Manon 3066 (2555) 2555 0 0
45 RIAULT Bernard 3060 3060 0 0
46 BERNAUER Camille 3028 (2523) 2523 0 0
47 THIEBAULT J-Philippe 2914 2914 0 0
48 GOETTMANN Jean-Pierre 2905 2905 0 0
49 CUNIN Lena 2880 (2400) 2400 0 0
50 MEYER Corinne 2717 (2264) 2264 0 0
51 MOUGEOT Simon 2567 2567 0 0
52 REICH Elise 2554 (2128) 0 2128 0
53 MAKOVICKA Libor 2503 2503 0 0
54 POTVIN Anja 2434 (2028) 2028 0 0
55 MAKOVICKA Veronique 2395 (1996) 1996 0 0
56 CEULEMANS Anne Marie 2336 (1947) 1947 0 0
57 FRICK Bernard 2254 2254 0 0
58 REICH Anaelle 1967 (1639) 0 1639 0
59 REICH Ulysse 1204 0 1204 0
60 BRUYER Francis 1169 1169 0 0
61 BERNAUER Yann 1096 1096 0 0
62 FROMMELT Denis 1055 1055 0 0
63 THIEBAULT M-Paule 859 (716) 716 0 0
64 BAGUEREY Catherine 0 (0) 0 0 0
65 BASTIEN Thomas 0 0 0 0
66 DALIBARD Léo 0 0 0 0
67 ERDINGER Fabrice 0 0 0 0
68 GARREAU Lou Evan 0 0 0 0
69 HOLL Nicolas 0 0 0 0
70 HO THANH Christine 0 (0) 0 0 0
71 KNOPF Lise 0 (0) 0 0 0
72 LORANG Francois 0 0 0 0
73 MALLET Séverine 0 (0) 0 0 0
74 MEYER J-Marc 0 0 0 0
75 MOUGEOT Jacques 0 0 0 0
76 MOUGEOT Odile 0 (0) 0 0 0
77 POULAIN Jules 0 0 0 0
78 RAVENEL Philippe 0 0 0 0
79 RAVENEL Veronique 0 (0) 0 0 0
80 REICH M-Louise 0 (0) 0 0 0
81 RIEHL Jules 0 0 0 0
82 SCHMIDT-MORGENROTH Jacques 0 0 0 0
83 TRISTRAM Antoine 0 0 0 0
84 TRISTRAM Martin 0 0 0 0
85 TRISTRAM Rachel 0 (0) 0 0 0
86 TRISTRAM Romane 0 (0) 0 0 0
87 WACK Arnaud 0 0 0 0
88 GIROUD Elia 0 (0) 0 0 0
89 MISCHEL Julien 0 0 0 0