Coupe de France des Clubs

Date : / /    

Place Nom Prénom Points Score
Pédestre
Score
VTT
Score
Ski
1 BODY J-Laurent 12580 7939 4641 3183
2 ANDRIEUX Xavier 10446 7352 0 3094
3 JANOD Francois 9755 6065 0 3690
4 SILVESTRE Eric 9238 5382 3856 2567
5 ANDRIEUX Quentin 9005 9005 0 0
6 CLERC Caroline 7702 (6418) 4262 0 2156
7 ANDRIEUX Marion 7210 (6008) 4027 0 1981
8 ASTRADE Gaspard 6896 6896 0 0
9 LEGRAND Bruno 6589 0 4153 2436
10 BODY Diane 6574 (5478) 5478 0 0
11 ASTRADE Laurent 6316 6316 0 0
12 BORNARD Patrice 6115 6115 0 0
13 BODY Thierry 6009 6009 0 0
14 GREBEL Laurence-Marie 5851 (4876) 4876 0 0
15 ROCHE Nicolas 5559 5559 0 0
16 VAYSSE Isabelle 5461 (4551) 3376 0 1175
17 ANDRIEUX Titouan 5256 2171 0 3085
18 GILLONNIER Fabienne 5126 (4272) 4272 0 0
19 GAUDRILLIER Laurence 4620 (3850) 3850 0 0
20 TREVISAN Georges 4510 0 4510 0
21 JANOD Jéromine 4453 (3711) 2056 0 1655
22 CHARUEL Sophie 4120 (3433) 3433 0 0
23 LELOUP Marine 3893 (3244) 0 0 3244
24 LAMADON Matthieu 3757 3757 0 0
25 BODY Agnes 3371 (2809) 2809 0 0
26 ASTRADE Blandine 3205 (2671) 2671 0 0
27 JANOD Titouane 3028 (2523) 1354 0 1169
28 BOURLIER Pierre-Henri 2895 2895 0 0
29 GREBEL Edgar 2083 2083 0 0
30 BODY Alyzée 2028 (1690) 1690 0 0
31 ROCHE Amaia 1986 (1655) 1655 0 0
32 ASTRADE Simeon 1923 1923 0 0
33 GREBEL Virgile 1889 1889 0 0
34 GUILLON Thibaud 1292 1292 0 0
35 ROCHE Elana 1212 (1010) 1010 0 0
36 JANOD Maëlle 1134 (945) 945 0 0
37 DAUVERCHAIN Lucie 1055 (879) 879 0 0
38 CHARUEL Lisa 994 (828) 828 0 0
39 DUMAS Quentin 866 866 0 0
40 ASTRADE Baptiste 0 0 0 0
41 BASSIEUX Pierre Emmanuel 0 0 0 0
42 BODY Antonin 0 0 0 0
43 BODY Florentin 0 0 0 0
44 BODY Mathilde 0 (0) 0 0 0
45 BORNARD Anais 0 (0) 0 0 0
46 BUCHE Kévin 0 0 0 0
47 CHARUEL David 0 0 0 0
48 DIDIER Eric 0 0 0 0
49 FELTRIN Thierry 0 0 0 0
50 GREBEL Antonin 0 0 0 0
51 GREBEL Emmanuel 0 0 0 0
52 GREBEL Louise 0 (0) 0 0 0
53 LEBRETON Lucas 0 0 0 0
54 MICHELI Xavier 0 0 0 0
55 MOREAU Elisa 0 (0) 0 0 0
56 MOREAU Gabriel 0 0 0 0
57 SCHLAFFLE Maxence 0 0 0 0
58 AULARD Guillaume 0 0 0 0
59 BIDEGORRY Karine 0 (0) 0 0 0
60 BORNARD Fabienne 0 (0) 0 0 0
61 BORNARD Nicolas 0 0 0 0
62 BOUCHAGE Céline 0 (0) 0 0 0
63 DIDIER Arnaud 0 0 0 0
64 FAIVRE Anaïs 0 (0) 0 0 0
65 FLAGE Aymeric 0 0 0 0
66 GREBEL Aurele 0 0 0 0
67 HURE Hervé 0 0 0 0
68 RUAT Pierre 0 0 0 0