Coupe de France des Clubs

Date : / /    

Place Nom Prénom Points Score
Pédestre
Score
VTT
Score
Ski
1 BODY J-Laurent 12598 7649 4949 3071
2 ANDRIEUX Quentin 10878 8162 0 2716
3 ANDRIEUX Xavier 10840 6618 4222 2790
4 JANOD Francois 9896 6206 3690 3625
5 ASTRADE Gaspard 9759 6416 0 3343
6 ASTRADE Laurent 8397 5382 0 3015
7 SILVESTRE Eric 7973 4289 3684 3014
8 GREBEL Laurence-Marie 7854 (6545) 4184 0 2361
9 CLERC Caroline 7024 (5853) 4061 0 1792
10 GILLONNIER Fabienne 6668 (5557) 3244 0 2313
11 LEGRAND Bruno 6297 0 3758 2539
12 FELTRIN Thierry 6176 0 3661 2515
13 BODY Antonin 6117 3199 2918 0
14 BODY Thierry 6027 6027 0 0
15 VAYSSE Isabelle 5904 (4920) 3272 1648 1421
16 BORNARD Patrice 5772 5772 0 0
17 ROCHE Nicolas 5368 5368 0 0
18 BODY Diane 5130 (4275) 4275 0 0
19 JANOD Titouane 4674 (3895) 1711 1408 2184
20 GAUDRILLIER Laurence 4627 (3856) 3856 0 0
21 TREVISAN Georges 4288 0 4288 0
22 JANOD Jéromine 4156 (3463) 1740 756 1723
23 ANDRIEUX Marion 4150 (3458) 3458 0 0
24 ASTRADE Simeon 4141 1990 0 2151
25 ANDRIEUX Titouan 3779 1942 0 1837
26 MARTIN GARIN Célie 3304 (2753) 0 2753 0
27 BODY Alyzée 3217 (2681) 1271 1410 0
28 BORNARD Anais 2776 (2313) 2313 0 0
29 GREBEL Edgar 2049 1058 0 991
30 GREBEL Emmanuel 1661 0 0 1661
31 ASTRADE Blandine 1646 (1372) 1372 0 0
32 ROCHE Amaia 1591 (1326) 1326 0 0
33 GREBEL Antonin 1344 0 0 1344
34 MOREAU Gabriel 1340 0 0 1340
35 GREBEL Virgile 960 960 0 0
36 ACHKAR Olivier 0 0 0 0
37 ACHKAR Timothée 0 0 0 0
38 ASTRADE Baptiste 0 0 0 0
39 AULARD Guillaume 0 0 0 0
40 BARTOLOMMEI Cecile 0 (0) 0 0 0
41 BIDEGORRY Karine 0 (0) 0 0 0
42 BODY Agnes 0 (0) 0 0 0
43 BODY Florentin 0 0 0 0
44 BODY Mathilde 0 (0) 0 0 0
45 BORNARD Fabienne 0 (0) 0 0 0
46 JANOD Maëlle 0 (0) 0 0 0
47 MOREAU Elisa 0 (0) 0 0 0
48 AVARELLO Thomas 0 0 0 0
49 BORNARD Nicolas 0 0 0 0
50 BOURLIER Pierre-Henri 0 0 0 0
51 BUCHE Kévin 0 0 0 0
52 CHARUEL David 0 0 0 0
53 CHARUEL Lisa 0 (0) 0 0 0
54 CHARUEL Sophie 0 (0) 0 0 0
55 DIDIER Arnaud 0 0 0 0
56 DUCHESNE Louis-Marie 0 0 0 0
57 DUPREY Rémy 0 0 0 0
58 FAIVRE Anaïs 0 (0) 0 0 0
59 FAURIE PAUL 0 0 0 0
60 FLAGE Aymeric 0 0 0 0
61 GREBEL Aurele 0 0 0 0
62 HURE Hervé 0 0 0 0
63 LELOUP Marine 0 (0) 0 0 0
64 MOUSSET Pascal 0 0 0 0
65 PFEND Stéphane 0 0 0 0
66 ROCHE Elana 0 (0) 0 0 0
67 RUAT Pierre 0 0 0 0