Coupe de France des Clubs

Date : / /    

Place Nom Prénom Points Score
Pédestre
Score
VTT
Score
Ski
1 BODY J-Laurent 12116 7331 4785 3071
2 ANDRIEUX Quentin 10963 8247 0 2716
3 ANDRIEUX Xavier 10837 6584 4253 2790
4 JANOD Francois 9896 6206 3690 3625
5 ASTRADE Gaspard 9439 6096 0 3343
6 ASTRADE Laurent 8282 5267 0 3015
7 SILVESTRE Eric 7841 4289 3552 3014
8 CLERC Caroline 7024 (5853) 4061 0 1792
9 GILLONNIER Fabienne 6668 (5557) 3244 0 2313
10 LEGRAND Bruno 6221 0 3682 2539
11 FELTRIN Thierry 6180 0 3665 2515
12 BODY Antonin 6059 3199 2860 0
13 BODY Thierry 5797 5797 0 0
14 BORNARD Patrice 5772 5772 0 0
15 VAYSSE Isabelle 5525 (4604) 2956 1648 1421
16 ROCHE Nicolas 5368 5368 0 0
17 BODY Diane 4945 (4121) 4121 0 0
18 GAUDRILLIER Laurence 4663 (3886) 3886 0 0
19 JANOD Titouane 4310 (3592) 1344 1408 2184
20 TREVISAN Georges 4253 0 4253 0
21 ANDRIEUX Marion 4150 (3458) 3458 0 0
22 ASTRADE Simeon 4141 1990 0 2151
23 JANOD Jéromine 3774 (3145) 1422 756 1723
24 ANDRIEUX Titouan 3769 1932 0 1837
25 BODY Alyzée 3428 (2857) 1264 1593 0
26 MARTIN GARIN Célie 3304 (2753) 0 2753 0
27 GREBEL Laurence-Marie 2833 (2361) 0 0 2361
28 BORNARD Anais 2776 (2313) 2313 0 0
29 GREBEL Emmanuel 1661 0 0 1661
30 ROCHE Amaia 1591 (1326) 1326 0 0
31 GREBEL Antonin 1344 0 0 1344
32 MOREAU Gabriel 1340 0 0 1340
33 GREBEL Edgar 991 0 0 991
34 ACHKAR Olivier 0 0 0 0
35 ACHKAR Timothée 0 0 0 0
36 ASTRADE Baptiste 0 0 0 0
37 ASTRADE Blandine 0 (0) 0 0 0
38 AULARD Guillaume 0 0 0 0
39 BARTOLOMMEI Cecile 0 (0) 0 0 0
40 BIDEGORRY Karine 0 (0) 0 0 0
41 BODY Agnes 0 (0) 0 0 0
42 BODY Florentin 0 0 0 0
43 BODY Mathilde 0 (0) 0 0 0
44 BORNARD Fabienne 0 (0) 0 0 0
45 GREBEL Virgile 0 0 0 0
46 JANOD Maëlle 0 (0) 0 0 0
47 AVARELLO Thomas 0 0 0 0
48 BORNARD Nicolas 0 0 0 0
49 BOURLIER Pierre-Henri 0 0 0 0
50 BUCHE Kévin 0 0 0 0
51 CHARUEL David 0 0 0 0
52 CHARUEL Lisa 0 (0) 0 0 0
53 CHARUEL Sophie 0 (0) 0 0 0
54 DIDIER Arnaud 0 0 0 0
55 DUCHESNE Louis-Marie 0 0 0 0
56 DUPREY Rémy 0 0 0 0
57 FAIVRE Anaïs 0 (0) 0 0 0
58 FAURIE PAUL 0 0 0 0
59 FLAGE Aymeric 0 0 0 0
60 GREBEL Aurele 0 0 0 0
61 HURE Hervé 0 0 0 0
62 LELOUP Marine 0 (0) 0 0 0
63 MOREAU Elisa 0 (0) 0 0 0
64 MOUSSET Pascal 0 0 0 0
65 PFEND Stéphane 0 0 0 0
66 ROCHE Elana 0 (0) 0 0 0
67 RUAT Pierre 0 0 0 0