Coupe de France des Clubs

Date : / /    

Place Nom Prénom Points Score
Pédestre
Score
VTT
Score
Ski
1 FUMEY Clément 10650 7562 0 3088
2 BREGNAC Xavier 9661 6745 0 2916
3 FLEURENT Théo 8796 8796 0 0
4 BECAERT Antoine 8268 8268 0 0
5 PALCAU Alina 8078 (6732) 6732 0 0
6 CALANDRY Lucia 7958 (6632) 4292 0 2340
7 CALANDRY Cécile 7914 (6595) 6595 0 0
8 PALCAU Marie-Violaine 7306 (6088) 6088 0 0
9 POUPARD Thibaut 7218 7218 0 0
10 GRILLET Serge 6607 6607 0 0
11 LUCAS Baptiste 6494 6494 0 0
12 BALLIOT Yvan 6376 6376 0 0
13 FLEURENT Dominique 6301 6301 0 0
14 LE GLAND Christophe 6063 6063 0 0
15 BREGNAC Olivier 6008 6008 0 0
16 BORDET Pierre 5929 5929 0 0
17 VOLLET Lenny 5716 5716 0 0
18 DELATOUR Christiane 5524 (4603) 4603 0 0
19 DUBOIS Anne-Lise 4963 (4136) 4136 0 0
20 PICHOLLET Francine 4961 (4134) 4134 0 0
21 HAUDIQUET Manon 4742 (3952) 3952 0 0
22 PEYRARD Jean-marc 4605 4605 0 0
23 CHATAGNIER Philippe 4254 4254 0 0
24 SANTERRE Bruno 4193 4193 0 0
25 CHATAGNIER Mae 3995 (3329) 3329 0 0
26 BREGNAC Aurore 3540 (2950) 2950 0 0
27 NEUTENS Angélique 3469 (2891) 2891 0 0
28 BREGNAC Tristan 2724 2724 0 0
29 CHATAGNIER Anne 2573 (2144) 2144 0 0
30 GIRARDET Alain 2552 2552 0 0
31 GAMBEY Joël 2432 0 0 2432
32 CALANDRY Raphael 2424 2424 0 0
33 CALANDRY Johan 2254 2254 0 0
34 CALANDRY Simon 2031 2031 0 0
35 CHATAGNIER Neo 1628 1628 0 0
36 ROBIN Kylian 1397 1397 0 0
37 BREGNAC Alexis 1189 1189 0 0
38 CHAVEROT Eve 1147 (956) 956 0 0
39 AYROULET Théo 0 0 0 0
40 BAYLE Odile 0 (0) 0 0 0
41 CHATAGNIER Clea 0 (0) 0 0 0
42 DESBREST Patrick 0 0 0 0
43 ESCHENLOHR Christophe 0 0 0 0
44 LANG Emmanuel 0 0 0 0
45 LE GLAND Emmanuelle 0 (0) 0 0 0
46 LE GLAND Louise 0 (0) 0 0 0
47 LINET Mathieu 0 0 0 0
48 MOLLARET Arielle 0 (0) 0 0 0
49 MOLLARET Bruno 0 0 0 0
50 BETEND Alexandre 0 0 0 0
51 BOGUET Laura 0 (0) 0 0 0
52 CHAGNIEL Priscilla 0 (0) 0 0 0
53 DEYSSE Floriane 0 (0) 0 0 0
54 FOLIGUET Véronique 0 (0) 0 0 0
55 JOUCLARD Thomas 0 0 0 0
56 JUIGNIER-SINTUREL Maya 0 (0) 0 0 0
57 LACROIX Jérôme 0 0 0 0
58 LECLERC Carole 0 (0) 0 0 0
59 LE GLAND Nathan 0 0 0 0
60 MAUGE Régis 0 0 0 0
61 PELTIE Bertrand 0 0 0 0
62 ROCHE Théo 0 0 0 0
63 ROCHE Tristan 0 0 0 0
64 RYCKELYNCK Caroline 0 (0) 0 0 0
65 SANSON Tom 0 0 0 0
66 SCHMITZ Laura 0 (0) 0 0 0
67 TAURISSON Claire 0 (0) 0 0 0
68 THISSELIN Nell 0 (0) 0 0 0
69 VINCENT Martin 0 0 0 0
70 ZACHARIAS Florian 0 0 0 0