Coupe de France des Clubs

Date : / /    

Place Nom Prénom Points Score
Pédestre
Score
VTT
Score
Ski
1 MULLER Denis 10471 7284 3187 0
2 MOLLE Mickaël 10338 6757 3581 0
3 SALATHE Edouard 10200 6567 3633 0
4 MARTINEZ Mathieu 7924 4895 3029 0
5 MELINARD Lionel 7878 7878 0 0
6 LAURENT Thomas 7346 4230 3116 0
7 BEYLS Mathilde 6484 (5403) 5403 0 0
8 BOYENGA ODLUND Erika 6380 (5317) 5317 0 0
9 GASTINEAU Guillaume 6286 6286 0 0
10 GIBRAT Nicolas 6044 6044 0 0
11 AMMERICH Marc 6002 3975 2027 0
12 TOLEDO ZAMBRANA Antonio 5934 5934 0 0
13 GABRIEL Olivier 5927 5927 0 0
14 CONIEL Marie 5870 (4892) 4892 0 0
15 TEMMERMAN Lara 5752 (4793) 4793 0 0
16 HEURTEL Antoine 5648 5648 0 0
17 VALETTE Marion 5359 (4466) 4466 0 0
18 WHITING Marc 5084 5084 0 0
19 MOAL Allison 5026 (4188) 4188 0 0
20 MARTIN Pascale 4996 (4163) 4163 0 0
21 VANICAT Susanne 4868 (4057) 4057 0 0
22 DRUZETIC Stéphane 4846 4846 0 0
23 DRUZETIC Cecilia 4706 (3922) 3922 0 0
24 PINAUD Michel 4672 4672 0 0
25 PEETERS Elisabeth 4669 (3891) 3891 0 0
26 CHOPIN Nathanaël 4357 4357 0 0
27 BRET Dominique 4267 (3556) 3556 0 0
28 REZ Djamel 4255 4255 0 0
29 BOULAIS Caroline 4111 (3426) 3426 0 0
30 GERARDIN Marie-Pierre 4061 (3384) 2151 1233 0
31 GUILLON Geoffroy 4040 4040 0 0
32 LECHEVALIER Blaise 4014 4014 0 0
33 MOLLE Hugo 3909 2175 1734 0
34 LAURENT Lolita 3882 (3235) 3235 0 0
35 PEDRO Léonor 3767 (3139) 3139 0 0
36 FUCHS Sylvain 3679 3679 0 0
37 DENIER Adrien 3625 3625 0 0
38 BEDU Hélène 3515 (2929) 2929 0 0
39 CHAUDON Aurélie 3487 (2906) 2906 0 0
40 SALATHE Hector 3458 3458 0 0
41 TISSERAND Pierre-Jean 3211 3211 0 0
42 DURAND Marion 3169 (2641) 2641 0 0
43 BOURGEOIS Vincent 3151 3151 0 0
44 SALATHE Jason 3137 3137 0 0
45 PHILIPPE Benoit 2978 2978 0 0
46 LAZAROWICZ Richard 2888 2888 0 0
47 DANDEL Nathalie 2809 (2341) 2341 0 0
48 SALATHE Romane 2790 (2325) 2325 0 0
49 SALATHE Manuelle 2332 (1943) 1943 0 0
50 DRUZETIC Alexandre 2302 2302 0 0
51 BELAUD Philippe 2295 2295 0 0
52 LEMONNIER Aline 2177 (1814) 1814 0 0
53 LEMONNIER Cécile 2004 (1670) 1670 0 0
54 PARIENTE Frédéric 1972 1972 0 0
55 QUILLERY Elsa 1915 (1596) 1596 0 0
56 HADROSSEK Philippe 1837 0 1837 0
57 DRUZETIC Maxime 1835 1835 0 0
58 HOUOT Benjamin 1791 1791 0 0
59 BIGUZZI Célia 1729 (1441) 1441 0 0
60 DECONINCK Raphaël 1472 1472 0 0
61 GASTINEAU Tiago 1314 1314 0 0
62 HADROSSEK-GERARDIN Alixe 1212 (1010) 1010 0 0
63 MOLLE Ethan 988 988 0 0
64 DECONINCK Dominique 954 (795) 795 0 0
65 DECONINCK Thibault 758 758 0 0
66 LECHEVALIER Léon 477 477 0 0
67 BEKAERT Maxence 0 0 0 0
68 BEKAERT Nathan 0 0 0 0
69 BOYIBANGA Vivien 0 0 0 0
70 DAMIE Nicolas 0 0 0 0
71 DECONINCK Ethan 0 0 0 0
72 FAURE Cédric 0 0 0 0
73 GASTINEAU Zoé 0 (0) 0 0 0
74 GAWSEWITCH Gerald 0 0 0 0
75 GEORGES Yoann 0 0 0 0
76 GROSSIN Pascale 0 (0) 0 0 0
77 METZGER Barbara 0 (0) 0 0 0
78 NGAHANE DJOMO Arthur 0 0 0 0
79 PETRELLI Antoine 0 0 0 0
80 SIAO Laurina 0 (0) 0 0 0
81 THEMINES Anthony 0 0 0 0
82 THIERRY Flavien 0 0 0 0
83 VERET Mélanie 0 (0) 0 0 0
84 ABBAS Ilyes 0 0 0 0
85 ALARCON Carine 0 (0) 0 0 0
86 BAUDAIS-BACONNET Rosalie 0 (0) 0 0 0
87 CHAMPION Julia 0 (0) 0 0 0
88 CHEVILLARD Louis 0 0 0 0
89 DASILVA Joao Pedro 0 0 0 0
90 DESCAMPS Cecile 0 (0) 0 0 0
91 DRUZETIC Héloïse 0 (0) 0 0 0
92 FU Alice 0 (0) 0 0 0
93 GAUDEAU Christian 0 0 0 0
94 GERARD Esther 0 (0) 0 0 0
95 GLOAGUEN Damien 0 0 0 0
96 GORAND Mikaël 0 0 0 0
97 LE FORESTIER Martin 0 0 0 0
98 LELONG Chloris 0 (0) 0 0 0
99 MARKSTEDT Johan 0 0 0 0
100 MARTIN Arnaud 0 0 0 0
101 MARTIN Christine 0 (0) 0 0 0
102 MENARD Kevin 0 0 0 0
103 ODLUND BOYENGA Eowyn 0 (0) 0 0 0
104 RAHMOUNE Ghizlaine 0 (0) 0 0 0
105 REVOL Bertrand 0 0 0 0
106 ROUSSEAUX Nicolas 0 0 0 0
107 SCHERER Hugo 0 0 0 0
108 SIMEONI Alice 0 (0) 0 0 0
109 SIMEONI Anne-Valérie 0 (0) 0 0 0
110 SIMEONI Eloïse 0 (0) 0 0 0
111 SIMEONI Olivier 0 (0) 0 0 0
112 SOLDANO Thomas 0 0 0 0
113 SUBEY Florian 0 0 0 0
114 TEPPER Josh 0 0 0 0
115 TOMASSI Illyana 0 (0) 0 0 0
116 TOUSSAINT Eric 0 0 0 0