Coupe de France des Clubs

Date : / /    

Place Nom Prénom Points Score
Pédestre
Score
VTT
Score
Ski
1 MULLER Denis 10540 7353 3187 0
2 MOLLE Mickaël 10395 6814 3581 0
3 SALATHE Edouard 9926 6293 3633 0
4 MARTINEZ Mathieu 7978 4949 3029 0
5 MELINARD Lionel 7688 7688 0 0
6 LAURENT Thomas 7341 4225 3116 0
7 GASTINEAU Guillaume 6251 6251 0 0
8 BOYENGA ODLUND Erika 6223 (5186) 5186 0 0
9 BEYLS Mathilde 6139 (5116) 5116 0 0
10 GIBRAT Nicolas 6044 6044 0 0
11 AMMERICH Marc 6002 3975 2027 0
12 GABRIEL Olivier 5927 5927 0 0
13 CONIEL Marie 5762 (4802) 4802 0 0
14 TEMMERMAN Lara 5742 (4785) 4785 0 0
15 TOLEDO ZAMBRANA Antonio 5522 5522 0 0
16 HEURTEL Antoine 5509 5509 0 0
17 VALETTE Marion 5371 (4476) 4476 0 0
18 WHITING Marc 5067 5067 0 0
19 MARTIN Pascale 5046 (4205) 4205 0 0
20 MOAL Allison 4999 (4166) 4166 0 0
21 DRUZETIC Stephane 4856 4856 0 0
22 VANICAT Susanne 4753 (3961) 3961 0 0
23 DRUZETIC Cecilia 4739 (3949) 3949 0 0
24 PINAUD Michel 4670 4670 0 0
25 PEETERS Elisabeth 4667 (3889) 3889 0 0
26 CHOPIN Nathanaël 4357 4357 0 0
27 BOULAIS Caroline 4276 (3563) 3563 0 0
28 BRET Dominique 4267 (3556) 3556 0 0
29 REZ Djamel 4257 4257 0 0
30 GUILLON Geoffroy 4043 4043 0 0
31 MOLLE Hugo 3987 2253 1734 0
32 GERARDIN Marie-Pierre 3868 (3223) 1990 1233 0
33 LECHEVALIER Blaise 3739 3739 0 0
34 FUCHS Sylvain 3667 3667 0 0
35 BEDU Hélène 3515 (2929) 2929 0 0
36 CHAUDON Aurélie 3365 (2804) 2804 0 0
37 DENIER Adrien 3306 3306 0 0
38 TISSERAND Pierre-Jean 3203 3203 0 0
39 DURAND Marion 3157 (2631) 2631 0 0
40 PEDRO Léonor 3022 (2518) 2518 0 0
41 PHILIPPE Benoit 2978 2978 0 0
42 BOURGEOIS Vincent 2962 2962 0 0
43 LAZAROWICZ Richard 2888 2888 0 0
44 DANDEL Nathalie 2804 (2337) 2337 0 0
45 DRUZETIC Alexandre 2266 2266 0 0
46 BELAUD Philippe 2201 2201 0 0
47 LEMONNIER Aline 1982 (1652) 1652 0 0
48 PARIENTE Frédéric 1942 1942 0 0
49 LEMONNIER Cécile 1922 (1602) 1602 0 0
50 DRUZETIC Maxime 1856 1856 0 0
51 HADROSSEK Philippe 1837 0 1837 0
52 DECONINCK Raphaël 1569 1569 0 0
53 GASTINEAU Tiago 1324 1324 0 0
54 QUILLERY Elsa 1164 (970) 970 0 0
55 DECONINCK Dominique 1100 (917) 917 0 0
56 HOUOT Benjamin 936 936 0 0
57 MOLLE Ethan 907 907 0 0
58 HADROSSEK-GERARDIN Alixe 902 (752) 752 0 0
59 DECONINCK Thibault 691 691 0 0
60 LECHEVALIER Léon 477 477 0 0
61 BEKAERT Maxence 0 0 0 0
62 BEKAERT Nathan 0 0 0 0
63 BIGUZZI Célia 0 (0) 0 0 0
64 BOYIBANGA Vivien 0 0 0 0
65 DAMIE Nicolas 0 0 0 0
66 DASILVA Joao Pedro 0 0 0 0
67 FAURE Cédric 0 0 0 0
68 GASTINEAU Zoé 0 (0) 0 0 0
69 GAWSEWITCH Gerald 0 0 0 0
70 GEORGES Yoann 0 0 0 0
71 GORAND Mikaël 0 0 0 0
72 GROSSIN Pascale 0 (0) 0 0 0
73 LAURENT Lolita 0 (0) 0 0 0
74 METZGER Barbara 0 (0) 0 0 0
75 NGAHANE DJOMO Arthur 0 0 0 0
76 PETRELLI Antoine 0 0 0 0
77 SIAO Laurina 0 (0) 0 0 0
78 THEMINES Anthony 0 0 0 0
79 THIERRY Flavien 0 0 0 0
80 VERET Mélanie 0 (0) 0 0 0
81 ABBAS Ilyes 0 0 0 0
82 ALARCON Carine 0 (0) 0 0 0
83 CHAMPION Julia 0 (0) 0 0 0
84 CHEVILLARD Louis 0 0 0 0
85 DECONINCK Ethan 0 0 0 0
86 DESCAMPS Cecile 0 (0) 0 0 0
87 DRUZETIC Héloïse 0 (0) 0 0 0
88 FU Alice 0 (0) 0 0 0
89 GAUDEAU Christian 0 0 0 0
90 GERARD Esther 0 (0) 0 0 0
91 GLOAGUEN Damien 0 0 0 0
92 LE FORESTIER Martin 0 0 0 0
93 LELONG Chloris 0 (0) 0 0 0
94 MARKSTEDT Johan 0 0 0 0
95 MARTIN Arnaud 0 0 0 0
96 MARTIN Christine 0 (0) 0 0 0
97 MENARD Kevin 0 0 0 0
98 ODLUND BOYENGA Eowyn 0 (0) 0 0 0
99 RAHMOUNE Ghizlaine 0 (0) 0 0 0
100 REVOL Bertrand 0 0 0 0
101 ROUSSEAUX Nicolas 0 0 0 0
102 SALATHE Hector 0 0 0 0
103 SALATHE Jason 0 0 0 0
104 SALATHE Manuelle 0 (0) 0 0 0
105 SALATHE Romane 0 (0) 0 0 0
106 SCHERER Hugo 0 0 0 0
107 SIMEONI Alice 0 (0) 0 0 0
108 SIMEONI Anne-Valérie 0 (0) 0 0 0
109 SIMEONI Eloïse 0 (0) 0 0 0
110 SIMEONI Olivier 0 (0) 0 0 0
111 SOLDANO Thomas 0 0 0 0
112 SUBEY Florian 0 0 0 0
113 TEPPER Josh 0 0 0 0
114 TOMASSI Illyana 0 (0) 0 0 0
115 TOUSSAINT Eric 0 0 0 0