Coupe de France des Clubs

Date : / /    

Place Nom Prénom Points Score
Pédestre
Score
VTT
Score
Ski
1 MULLER Denis 10328 7141 3187 0
2 MOLLE Mickaël 10271 6690 3581 0
3 SALATHE Edouard 9926 6293 3633 0
4 MELINARD Lionel 7426 7426 0 0
5 MARTINEZ Mathieu 6414 3856 2558 0
6 GASTINEAU Guillaume 6251 6251 0 0
7 BOYENGA ODLUND Erika 6223 (5186) 5186 0 0
8 GABRIEL Olivier 5986 5986 0 0
9 BEYLS Mathilde 5902 (4918) 4918 0 0
10 GIBRAT Nicolas 5750 5750 0 0
11 TOLEDO ZAMBRANA Antonio 5718 5718 0 0
12 VALETTE Marion 5371 (4476) 4476 0 0
13 MARTIN Pascale 5125 (4271) 4271 0 0
14 CONIEL Marie 5114 (4262) 4262 0 0
15 WHITING Marc 5013 5013 0 0
16 HEURTEL Antoine 5007 5007 0 0
17 TEMMERMAN Lara 4976 (4147) 4147 0 0
18 PEETERS Elisabeth 4766 (3972) 3972 0 0
19 PINAUD Michel 4610 4610 0 0
20 DRUZETIC Stephane 4524 4524 0 0
21 DRUZETIC Cecilia 4500 (3750) 3750 0 0
22 CHOPIN Nathanaël 4357 4357 0 0
23 BRET Dominique 4267 (3556) 3556 0 0
24 VANICAT Susanne 3962 (3302) 3302 0 0
25 GERARDIN Marie-Pierre 3868 (3223) 1990 1233 0
26 LAURENT Thomas 3837 3837 0 0
27 AMMERICH Marc 3810 3810 0 0
28 MOLLE Hugo 3712 1978 1734 0
29 FUCHS Sylvain 3574 3574 0 0
30 REZ Djamel 3540 3540 0 0
31 BEDU Hélène 3515 (2929) 2929 0 0
32 CHAUDON Aurélie 3365 (2804) 2804 0 0
33 MOAL Allison 3342 (2785) 2785 0 0
34 BOULAIS Caroline 3239 (2699) 2699 0 0
35 TISSERAND Pierre-Jean 2769 2769 0 0
36 LAZAROWICZ Richard 2749 2749 0 0
37 DURAND Marion 2652 (2210) 2210 0 0
38 PHILIPPE Benoit 2578 2578 0 0
39 BOURGEOIS Vincent 2302 2302 0 0
40 PARIENTE Frédéric 2288 2288 0 0
41 DANDEL Nathalie 2017 (1681) 1681 0 0
42 LEMONNIER Aline 1982 (1652) 1652 0 0
43 HADROSSEK Philippe 1837 0 1837 0
44 DRUZETIC Alexandre 1780 1780 0 0
45 DRUZETIC Maxime 1702 1702 0 0
46 DECONINCK Raphaël 1569 1569 0 0
47 QUILLERY Elsa 1164 (970) 970 0 0
48 DECONINCK Dominique 1100 (917) 917 0 0
49 HOUOT Benjamin 936 936 0 0
50 HADROSSEK-GERARDIN Alixe 902 (752) 752 0 0
51 MOLLE Ethan 870 870 0 0
52 DECONINCK Thibault 691 691 0 0
53 BEKAERT Maxence 0 0 0 0
54 BEKAERT Nathan 0 0 0 0
55 BELAUD Philippe 0 0 0 0
56 BOYIBANGA Vivien 0 0 0 0
57 DAMIE Nicolas 0 0 0 0
58 DASILVA Joao Pedro 0 0 0 0
59 DENIER Adrien 0 0 0 0
60 FAURE Cédric 0 0 0 0
61 GASTINEAU Tiago 0 0 0 0
62 GAWSEWITCH Gerald 0 0 0 0
63 GEORGES Yoann 0 0 0 0
64 GORAND Mikaël 0 0 0 0
65 GROSSIN Pascale 0 (0) 0 0 0
66 GUILLON Geoffroy 0 0 0 0
67 LAURENT Lolita 0 (0) 0 0 0
68 LECHEVALIER Blaise 0 0 0 0
69 LECHEVALIER Léon 0 0 0 0
70 LEMONNIER Cécile 0 (0) 0 0 0
71 METZGER Barbara 0 (0) 0 0 0
72 NGAHANE DJOMO Arthur 0 0 0 0
73 PETRELLI Antoine 0 0 0 0
74 SIAO Laurina 0 (0) 0 0 0
75 THIERRY Flavien 0 0 0 0
76 VERET Mélanie 0 (0) 0 0 0
77 ABBAS Ilyes 0 0 0 0
78 ALARCON Carine 0 (0) 0 0 0
79 BAUDAIS-BACONNET Rosalie 0 (0) 0 0 0
80 BIGUZZI Célia 0 (0) 0 0 0
81 CHAMPION Julia 0 (0) 0 0 0
82 CHEVILLARD Louis 0 0 0 0
83 DECONINCK Ethan 0 0 0 0
84 DESCAMPS Cecile 0 (0) 0 0 0
85 DRUZETIC Héloïse 0 (0) 0 0 0
86 FU Alice 0 (0) 0 0 0
87 GASTINEAU Zoé 0 (0) 0 0 0
88 GAUDEAU Christian 0 0 0 0
89 GERARD Esther 0 (0) 0 0 0
90 GLOAGUEN Damien 0 0 0 0
91 LE FORESTIER Martin 0 0 0 0
92 LELONG Chloris 0 (0) 0 0 0
93 MARKSTEDT Johan 0 0 0 0
94 MARTIN Arnaud 0 0 0 0
95 MARTIN Christine 0 (0) 0 0 0
96 MENARD Kevin 0 0 0 0
97 ODLUND BOYENGA Eowyn 0 (0) 0 0 0
98 PEDRO Léonor 0 (0) 0 0 0
99 RAHMOUNE Ghizlaine 0 (0) 0 0 0
100 REVOL Bertrand 0 0 0 0
101 ROUSSEAUX Nicolas 0 0 0 0
102 SALATHE Hector 0 0 0 0
103 SALATHE Jason 0 0 0 0
104 SALATHE Manuelle 0 (0) 0 0 0
105 SALATHE Romane 0 (0) 0 0 0
106 SCHERER Hugo 0 0 0 0
107 SIMEONI Alice 0 (0) 0 0 0
108 SIMEONI Anne-Valérie 0 (0) 0 0 0
109 SIMEONI Eloïse 0 (0) 0 0 0
110 SIMEONI Olivier 0 (0) 0 0 0
111 SOLDANO Thomas 0 0 0 0
112 SUBEY Florian 0 0 0 0
113 TEPPER Josh 0 0 0 0
114 THEMINES Anthony 0 0 0 0
115 TOMASSI Illyana 0 (0) 0 0 0
116 TOUSSAINT Eric 0 0 0 0