Coupe de France des Clubs

Date : / /    

Place Nom Prénom Points Score
Pédestre
Score
VTT
Score
Ski
1 MULLER Denis 10543 7356 3187 0
2 MOLLE Mickaël 10332 6751 3581 0
3 SALATHE Edouard 9926 6293 3633 0
4 MELINARD Lionel 7627 7627 0 0
5 MARTINEZ Mathieu 6632 4074 2558 0
6 GASTINEAU Guillaume 6251 6251 0 0
7 BOYENGA ODLUND Erika 6223 (5186) 5186 0 0
8 BEYLS Mathilde 6005 (5004) 5004 0 0
9 GABRIEL Olivier 5986 5986 0 0
10 GIBRAT Nicolas 5974 5974 0 0
11 TOLEDO ZAMBRANA Antonio 5718 5718 0 0
12 TEMMERMAN Lara 5634 (4695) 4695 0 0
13 CONIEL Marie 5506 (4588) 4588 0 0
14 VALETTE Marion 5371 (4476) 4476 0 0
15 HEURTEL Antoine 5283 5283 0 0
16 MARTIN Pascale 5125 (4271) 4271 0 0
17 WHITING Marc 5013 5013 0 0
18 PEETERS Elisabeth 4729 (3941) 3941 0 0
19 DRUZETIC Cecilia 4700 (3917) 3917 0 0
20 PINAUD Michel 4610 4610 0 0
21 DRUZETIC Stephane 4524 4524 0 0
22 VANICAT Susanne 4379 (3649) 3649 0 0
23 CHOPIN Nathanaël 4357 4357 0 0
24 BRET Dominique 4267 (3556) 3556 0 0
25 BOULAIS Caroline 4198 (3498) 3498 0 0
26 GERARDIN Marie-Pierre 3868 (3223) 1990 1233 0
27 LAURENT Thomas 3837 3837 0 0
28 MOAL Allison 3822 (3185) 3185 0 0
29 AMMERICH Marc 3810 3810 0 0
30 LECHEVALIER Blaise 3803 3803 0 0
31 MOLLE Hugo 3778 2044 1734 0
32 FUCHS Sylvain 3574 3574 0 0
33 REZ Djamel 3540 3540 0 0
34 BEDU Hélène 3515 (2929) 2929 0 0
35 CHAUDON Aurélie 3365 (2804) 2804 0 0
36 LAZAROWICZ Richard 2888 2888 0 0
37 TISSERAND Pierre-Jean 2769 2769 0 0
38 DURAND Marion 2652 (2210) 2210 0 0
39 PHILIPPE Benoit 2578 2578 0 0
40 BOURGEOIS Vincent 2433 2433 0 0
41 PARIENTE Frédéric 2288 2288 0 0
42 DANDEL Nathalie 2017 (1681) 1681 0 0
43 LEMONNIER Aline 1982 (1652) 1652 0 0
44 DRUZETIC Alexandre 1875 1875 0 0
45 HADROSSEK Philippe 1837 0 1837 0
46 DRUZETIC Maxime 1702 1702 0 0
47 DECONINCK Raphaël 1569 1569 0 0
48 QUILLERY Elsa 1164 (970) 970 0 0
49 DECONINCK Dominique 1100 (917) 917 0 0
50 HOUOT Benjamin 936 936 0 0
51 MOLLE Ethan 907 907 0 0
52 HADROSSEK-GERARDIN Alixe 902 (752) 752 0 0
53 DECONINCK Thibault 691 691 0 0
54 BEKAERT Maxence 0 0 0 0
55 BEKAERT Nathan 0 0 0 0
56 BELAUD Philippe 0 0 0 0
57 BOYIBANGA Vivien 0 0 0 0
58 DAMIE Nicolas 0 0 0 0
59 DASILVA Joao Pedro 0 0 0 0
60 DENIER Adrien 0 0 0 0
61 FAURE Cédric 0 0 0 0
62 GASTINEAU Tiago 0 0 0 0
63 GAWSEWITCH Gerald 0 0 0 0
64 GEORGES Yoann 0 0 0 0
65 GORAND Mikaël 0 0 0 0
66 GROSSIN Pascale 0 (0) 0 0 0
67 GUILLON Geoffroy 0 0 0 0
68 LAURENT Lolita 0 (0) 0 0 0
69 LECHEVALIER Léon 0 0 0 0
70 LEMONNIER Cécile 0 (0) 0 0 0
71 METZGER Barbara 0 (0) 0 0 0
72 NGAHANE DJOMO Arthur 0 0 0 0
73 PEDRO Léonor 0 (0) 0 0 0
74 PETRELLI Antoine 0 0 0 0
75 SIAO Laurina 0 (0) 0 0 0
76 THEMINES Anthony 0 0 0 0
77 THIERRY Flavien 0 0 0 0
78 VERET Mélanie 0 (0) 0 0 0
79 ABBAS Ilyes 0 0 0 0
80 ALARCON Carine 0 (0) 0 0 0
81 BIGUZZI Célia 0 (0) 0 0 0
82 CHAMPION Julia 0 (0) 0 0 0
83 CHEVILLARD Louis 0 0 0 0
84 DECONINCK Ethan 0 0 0 0
85 DESCAMPS Cecile 0 (0) 0 0 0
86 DRUZETIC Héloïse 0 (0) 0 0 0
87 FU Alice 0 (0) 0 0 0
88 GASTINEAU Zoé 0 (0) 0 0 0
89 GLOAGUEN Damien 0 0 0 0
90 LELONG Chloris 0 (0) 0 0 0
91 MARTIN Arnaud 0 0 0 0
92 MENARD Kevin 0 0 0 0
93 ODLUND BOYENGA Eowyn 0 (0) 0 0 0
94 RAHMOUNE Ghizlaine 0 (0) 0 0 0
95 REVOL Bertrand 0 0 0 0
96 ROUSSEAUX Nicolas 0 0 0 0
97 SCHERER Hugo 0 0 0 0
98 SOLDANO Thomas 0 0 0 0
99 SUBEY Florian 0 0 0 0
100 TOUSSAINT Eric 0 0 0 0