Coupe de France des Clubs

Date : / /    

Place Nom Prénom Points Score
Pédestre
Score
VTT
Score
Ski
1 MOLLE Mickaël 10225 6644 3581 0
2 MULLER Denis 10110 6923 3187 0
3 SALATHE Edouard 9506 5873 3633 0
4 BOYENGA ODLUND Erika 6127 (5106) 5106 0 0
5 GASTINEAU Guillaume 5963 5963 0 0
6 BEYLS Mathilde 5885 (4904) 4904 0 0
7 GABRIEL Olivier 5860 5860 0 0
8 GIBRAT Nicolas 5750 5750 0 0
9 MARTINEZ Mathieu 5707 3149 2558 0
10 CONIEL Marie 5201 (4334) 4334 0 0
11 VALETTE Marion 5057 (4214) 4214 0 0
12 HEURTEL Antoine 5007 5007 0 0
13 WHITING Marc 4847 4847 0 0
14 MARTIN Pascale 4704 (3920) 3920 0 0
15 PINAUD Michel 4610 4610 0 0
16 TOLEDO ZAMBRANA Antonio 4591 4591 0 0
17 DRUZETIC Cecilia 4390 (3658) 3658 0 0
18 PEETERS Elisabeth 4390 (3658) 3658 0 0
19 CHOPIN Nathanaël 4315 4315 0 0
20 DRUZETIC Stephane 4189 4189 0 0
21 LAURENT Thomas 3980 3980 0 0
22 BRET Dominique 3976 (3313) 3313 0 0
23 AMMERICH Marc 3782 3782 0 0
24 FUCHS Sylvain 3559 3559 0 0
25 BOULAIS Caroline 3239 (2699) 2699 0 0
26 GERARDIN Marie-Pierre 3229 (2691) 1458 1233 0
27 MOLLE Hugo 3207 1473 1734 0
28 MOAL Allison 3172 (2643) 2643 0 0
29 DURAND Marion 2537 (2114) 2114 0 0
30 LAZAROWICZ Richard 2505 2505 0 0
31 BOURGEOIS Vincent 2136 2136 0 0
32 PARIENTE Frédéric 2075 2075 0 0
33 LEMONNIER Aline 1960 (1633) 1633 0 0
34 DANDEL Nathalie 1944 (1620) 1620 0 0
35 HADROSSEK Philippe 1837 0 1837 0
36 DRUZETIC Maxime 1672 1672 0 0
37 DRUZETIC Alexandre 1538 1538 0 0
38 QUILLERY Elsa 1164 (970) 970 0 0
39 HOUOT Benjamin 936 936 0 0
40 MOLLE Ethan 626 626 0 0
41 BEKAERT Maxence 0 0 0 0
42 BEKAERT Nathan 0 0 0 0
43 BELAUD Philippe 0 0 0 0
44 BOYIBANGA Vivien 0 0 0 0
45 CHAUDON Aurélie 0 (0) 0 0 0
46 DAMIE Nicolas 0 0 0 0
47 DECONINCK Dominique 0 (0) 0 0 0
48 DECONINCK Raphaël 0 0 0 0
49 DECONINCK Thibault 0 0 0 0
50 DENIER Adrien 0 0 0 0
51 FAURE Cédric 0 0 0 0
52 GASTINEAU Tiago 0 0 0 0
53 GAWSEWITCH Gerald 0 0 0 0
54 GEORGES Yoann 0 0 0 0
55 GORAND Mikaël 0 0 0 0
56 GROSSIN Pascale 0 (0) 0 0 0
57 GUILLON Geoffroy 0 0 0 0
58 HADROSSEK-GERARDIN Alixe 0 (0) 0 0 0
59 LECHEVALIER Blaise 0 0 0 0
60 LECHEVALIER Léon 0 0 0 0
61 LEMONNIER Cécile 0 (0) 0 0 0
62 MELINARD Lionel 0 0 0 0
63 METZGER Barbara 0 (0) 0 0 0
64 NGAHANE DJOMO Arthur 0 0 0 0
65 PETRELLI Antoine 0 0 0 0
66 PHILIPPE Benoit 0 0 0 0
67 REZ Djamel 0 0 0 0
68 ROUSSEAUX Nicolas 0 0 0 0
69 SIAO Laurina 0 (0) 0 0 0
70 TEMMERMAN Lara 0 (0) 0 0 0
71 TISSERAND Pierre-Jean 0 0 0 0
72 VANICAT Susanne 0 (0) 0 0 0
73 VERET Mélanie 0 (0) 0 0 0
74 ABBAS Ilyes 0 0 0 0
75 ALARCON Carine 0 (0) 0 0 0
76 BEDU Hélène 0 (0) 0 0 0
77 BIGUZZI Célia 0 (0) 0 0 0
78 CHAMPION Julia 0 (0) 0 0 0
79 CHEVILLARD Louis 0 0 0 0
80 DECONINCK Ethan 0 0 0 0
81 DESCAMPS Cecile 0 (0) 0 0 0
82 DRUZETIC Héloïse 0 (0) 0 0 0
83 FU Alice 0 (0) 0 0 0
84 GASTINEAU Zoé 0 (0) 0 0 0
85 GLOAGUEN Damien 0 0 0 0
86 LELONG Chloris 0 (0) 0 0 0
87 MARTIN Arnaud 0 0 0 0
88 MENARD Kevin 0 0 0 0
89 ODLUND BOYENGA Eowyn 0 (0) 0 0 0
90 PEDRO Léonor 0 (0) 0 0 0
91 RAHMOUNE Ghizlaine 0 (0) 0 0 0
92 REVOL Bertrand 0 0 0 0
93 SUBEY Florian 0 0 0 0
94 THEMINES Anthony 0 0 0 0
95 THIERRY Flavien 0 0 0 0
96 TOUSSAINT Eric 0 0 0 0