Coupe de France des Clubs

Date : / /    

Place Nom Prénom Points Score
Pédestre
Score
VTT
Score
Ski
1 MOLLE Mickaël 10225 6644 3581 0
2 MULLER Denis 10110 6923 3187 0
3 SALATHE Edouard 9506 5873 3633 0
4 MELINARD Lionel 7267 7267 0 0
5 MARTINEZ Mathieu 6414 3856 2558 0
6 GASTINEAU Guillaume 6136 6136 0 0
7 BOYENGA ODLUND Erika 6127 (5106) 5106 0 0
8 BEYLS Mathilde 5902 (4918) 4918 0 0
9 GABRIEL Olivier 5865 5865 0 0
10 GIBRAT Nicolas 5750 5750 0 0
11 TOLEDO ZAMBRANA Antonio 5718 5718 0 0
12 VALETTE Marion 5371 (4476) 4476 0 0
13 MARTIN Pascale 5125 (4271) 4271 0 0
14 CONIEL Marie 5114 (4262) 4262 0 0
15 TEMMERMAN Lara 5048 (4207) 4207 0 0
16 WHITING Marc 5013 5013 0 0
17 HEURTEL Antoine 5007 5007 0 0
18 PEETERS Elisabeth 4745 (3954) 3954 0 0
19 PINAUD Michel 4610 4610 0 0
20 DRUZETIC Stephane 4524 4524 0 0
21 DRUZETIC Cecilia 4500 (3750) 3750 0 0
22 CHOPIN Nathanaël 4315 4315 0 0
23 BRET Dominique 4093 (3411) 3411 0 0
24 GERARDIN Marie-Pierre 3868 (3223) 1990 1233 0
25 LAURENT Thomas 3837 3837 0 0
26 AMMERICH Marc 3810 3810 0 0
27 VANICAT Susanne 3752 (3127) 3127 0 0
28 MOLLE Hugo 3712 1978 1734 0
29 FUCHS Sylvain 3559 3559 0 0
30 BEDU Hélène 3515 (2929) 2929 0 0
31 CHAUDON Aurélie 3365 (2804) 2804 0 0
32 MOAL Allison 3275 (2729) 2729 0 0
33 BOULAIS Caroline 3239 (2699) 2699 0 0
34 LAZAROWICZ Richard 2749 2749 0 0
35 DURAND Marion 2602 (2168) 2168 0 0
36 TISSERAND Pierre-Jean 2383 2383 0 0
37 BOURGEOIS Vincent 2302 2302 0 0
38 PARIENTE Frédéric 2288 2288 0 0
39 DANDEL Nathalie 2017 (1681) 1681 0 0
40 LEMONNIER Aline 1932 (1610) 1610 0 0
41 HADROSSEK Philippe 1837 0 1837 0
42 DRUZETIC Alexandre 1780 1780 0 0
43 DRUZETIC Maxime 1702 1702 0 0
44 DECONINCK Raphaël 1569 1569 0 0
45 QUILLERY Elsa 1164 (970) 970 0 0
46 DECONINCK Dominique 1100 (917) 917 0 0
47 HOUOT Benjamin 936 936 0 0
48 HADROSSEK-GERARDIN Alixe 902 (752) 752 0 0
49 MOLLE Ethan 781 781 0 0
50 DECONINCK Thibault 691 691 0 0
51 BEKAERT Maxence 0 0 0 0
52 BEKAERT Nathan 0 0 0 0
53 BELAUD Philippe 0 0 0 0
54 BOYIBANGA Vivien 0 0 0 0
55 DAMIE Nicolas 0 0 0 0
56 DASILVA Joao Pedro 0 0 0 0
57 DENIER Adrien 0 0 0 0
58 FAURE Cédric 0 0 0 0
59 GASTINEAU Tiago 0 0 0 0
60 GAWSEWITCH Gerald 0 0 0 0
61 GEORGES Yoann 0 0 0 0
62 GORAND Mikaël 0 0 0 0
63 GROSSIN Pascale 0 (0) 0 0 0
64 GUILLON Geoffroy 0 0 0 0
65 LECHEVALIER Blaise 0 0 0 0
66 LECHEVALIER Léon 0 0 0 0
67 LEMONNIER Cécile 0 (0) 0 0 0
68 METZGER Barbara 0 (0) 0 0 0
69 NGAHANE DJOMO Arthur 0 0 0 0
70 PETRELLI Antoine 0 0 0 0
71 PHILIPPE Benoit 0 0 0 0
72 REZ Djamel 0 0 0 0
73 ROUSSEAUX Nicolas 0 0 0 0
74 SIAO Laurina 0 (0) 0 0 0
75 SOLDANO Thomas 0 0 0 0
76 VERET Mélanie 0 (0) 0 0 0
77 ABBAS Ilyes 0 0 0 0
78 ALARCON Carine 0 (0) 0 0 0
79 BIGUZZI Célia 0 (0) 0 0 0
80 CHAMPION Julia 0 (0) 0 0 0
81 CHEVILLARD Louis 0 0 0 0
82 DECONINCK Ethan 0 0 0 0
83 DESCAMPS Cecile 0 (0) 0 0 0
84 DRUZETIC Héloïse 0 (0) 0 0 0
85 FU Alice 0 (0) 0 0 0
86 GASTINEAU Zoé 0 (0) 0 0 0
87 GLOAGUEN Damien 0 0 0 0
88 LELONG Chloris 0 (0) 0 0 0
89 MARTIN Arnaud 0 0 0 0
90 MENARD Kevin 0 0 0 0
91 ODLUND BOYENGA Eowyn 0 (0) 0 0 0
92 PEDRO Léonor 0 (0) 0 0 0
93 RAHMOUNE Ghizlaine 0 (0) 0 0 0
94 REVOL Bertrand 0 0 0 0
95 SUBEY Florian 0 0 0 0
96 THEMINES Anthony 0 0 0 0
97 THIERRY Flavien 0 0 0 0
98 TOUSSAINT Eric 0 0 0 0