Coupe de France des Clubs

Date : / /    

Place Nom Prénom Points Score
Pédestre
Score
VTT
Score
Ski
1 MELINARD Lionel 7310 7310 0 0
2 BERNARD Laura 7144 (5953) 5953 0 0
3 BOYENGA ODLUND Erika 6920 (5767) 5767 0 0
4 PARIS Aurelia 6779 (5649) 5649 0 0
5 MULLER Denis 6693 6693 0 0
6 GABRIEL Olivier 6408 6408 0 0
7 GASTINEAU Guillaume 6371 6371 0 0
8 MOLLE Mickaël 6264 6264 0 0
9 SALATHE Edouard 6061 6061 0 0
10 TEMMERMAN Lara 5875 (4896) 4896 0 0
11 AVVISATI Francesco 5806 5806 0 0
12 GIBRAT Nicolas 5756 5756 0 0
13 THEMINES Anthony 5731 5731 0 0
14 HEURTEL Antoine 5520 5520 0 0
15 VALETTE Marion 5388 (4490) 4490 0 0
16 MARTIN Pascale 5219 (4349) 4349 0 0
17 MOAL Allison 5048 (4207) 4207 0 0
18 DENIER Adrien 5044 5044 0 0
19 LAURENT Thomas 4965 4965 0 0
20 DURAND Marion 4876 (4063) 4063 0 0
21 GUILLON Geoffroy 4744 4744 0 0
22 LAURENT Lolita 4720 (3933) 3933 0 0
23 TOMASSI Jean Marc 4710 4710 0 0
24 PEETERS Elisabeth 4680 (3900) 3900 0 0
25 TOLEDO ZAMBRANA Antonio 4668 4668 0 0
26 PEDRO Léonor 4469 (3724) 3724 0 0
27 DRUZETIC Stéphane 4320 4320 0 0
28 REZ Djamel 4309 4309 0 0
29 FISCHER Frederic 4192 4192 0 0
30 DRUZETIC Cecilia 4168 (3473) 3473 0 0
31 VANICAT Susanne 4109 (3424) 3424 0 0
32 AMMERICH Marc 4103 4103 0 0
33 BRET Dominique 4061 (3384) 3384 0 0
34 PINAUD Michel 4040 4040 0 0
35 VILLAME Uli 4012 (3343) 3343 0 0
36 BOULAIS Caroline 4000 (3333) 3333 0 0
37 MENARD Kevin 3679 3679 0 0
38 DASILVA Joao Pedro 3478 3478 0 0
39 CHAUDON Aurélie 3209 (2674) 2674 0 0
40 VERET Mélanie 3097 (2581) 2581 0 0
41 DANDEL Nathalie 2556 (2130) 2130 0 0
42 DRUZETIC Alexandre 2309 2309 0 0
43 BELAUD Philippe 2280 2280 0 0
44 MOLLE Hugo 2224 2224 0 0
45 LAZAROWICZ Richard 2219 2219 0 0
46 SIAO Laurina 1692 (1410) 1410 0 0
47 GAWSEWITCH Gerald 1562 1562 0 0
48 DRUZETIC Maxime 1460 1460 0 0
49 GERARDIN Marie-Pierre 1306 (1088) 0 1088 0
50 MOLLE Ethan 985 985 0 0
51 ABBAS Ilyes 0 0 0 0
52 BEYLS Mathilde 0 (0) 0 0 0
53 BIBETTE Alice 0 (0) 0 0 0
54 BIGUZZI Célia 0 (0) 0 0 0
55 BOURGEOIS Vincent 0 0 0 0
56 BOYENGA ODLUND Eowyn 0 (0) 0 0 0
57 BREAUTE Sophie 0 (0) 0 0 0
58 CHOPIN Nathanaël 0 0 0 0
59 CONIEL Marie 0 (0) 0 0 0
60 DECONINCK Dominique 0 (0) 0 0 0
61 DECONINCK Ethan 0 0 0 0
62 DECONINCK Thibault 0 0 0 0
63 FAURE Cédric 0 0 0 0
64 FUCHS Sylvain 0 0 0 0
65 GASTINEAU Tiago 0 0 0 0
66 GASTINEAU Zoé 0 (0) 0 0 0
67 HOUOT Benjamin 0 0 0 0
68 LECHEVALIER Blaise 0 0 0 0
69 LECHEVALIER Léon 0 0 0 0
70 LE FORESTIER Martin 0 0 0 0
71 LEMONNIER Aline 0 (0) 0 0 0
72 LEMONNIER Cécile 0 (0) 0 0 0
73 MARKSTEDT Johan 0 0 0 0
74 MARTINEZ Mathieu 0 0 0 0
75 PARIENTE Frédéric 0 0 0 0
76 PERPERE Raphaëlle 0 (0) 0 0 0
77 PHILIPPE Benoit 0 0 0 0
78 QUILLERY Elsa 0 (0) 0 0 0
79 ROUSSEAUX Nicolas 0 0 0 0
80 SALATHE Hector 0 0 0 0
81 SALATHE Jason 0 0 0 0
82 SALATHE Manuelle 0 (0) 0 0 0
83 SALATHE Romane 0 (0) 0 0 0
84 SEGURA Yves 0 0 0 0
85 SIMEONI Olivier 0 0 0 0
86 TEPPER Josh 0 0 0 0
87 THIERRY Flavien 0 0 0 0
88 TISSERAND Pierre-Jean 0 0 0 0
89 TOMASSI Illyana 0 (0) 0 0 0
90 WHITING Marc 0 0 0 0
91 AVVISATI Giacomo 0 0 0 0
92 AVVISATI Milo 0 0 0 0
93 BAUDAIS-BACONNET Rosalie 0 (0) 0 0 0
94 DAMIE Nicolas 0 0 0 0
95 DAZAT Laurine 0 (0) 0 0 0
96 DECONINCK Raphaël 0 0 0 0
97 DESCAMPS Cecile 0 (0) 0 0 0
98 DRUZETIC Héloïse 0 (0) 0 0 0
99 DUHOUX Bernard 0 0 0 0
100 FISCHER Brigitte 0 (0) 0 0 0
101 FONTAINE Pauline 0 (0) 0 0 0
102 GARRIDO MARTINEZ Laura 0 (0) 0 0 0
103 GASTINEAU Coline 0 (0) 0 0 0
104 GAUDEAU Christian 0 0 0 0
105 GERARD Esther 0 (0) 0 0 0
106 GROSSIN Pascale 0 (0) 0 0 0
107 LEONOR Chiara 0 (0) 0 0 0
108 MARKSTEDT Kjerstin 0 (0) 0 0 0
109 MARTIN Arnaud 0 0 0 0
110 MARTIN Christine 0 (0) 0 0 0
111 METZGER Barbara 0 (0) 0 0 0
112 NGAHANE DJOMO Arthur 0 0 0 0
113 RICHARD BREAUTE Alice 0 (0) 0 0 0
114 SELVES Elodie 0 (0) 0 0 0
115 SIMEONI Alice 0 (0) 0 0 0
116 SIMEONI Anne-Valérie 0 (0) 0 0 0
117 SIMEONI Eloïse 0 (0) 0 0 0