Coupe de France des Clubs

Date : / /    

Place Nom Prénom Points Score
Pédestre
Score
VTT
Score
Ski
1 ROINE Emmanuel 7012 7012 0 0
2 PREVOST Pascale 6389 (5324) 5324 0 0
3 DUROCHER Noé 6334 6334 0 0
4 PEKER Vincent 6248 6248 0 0
5 ANTOINE-DELAUME Sophie 6034 (5028) 5028 0 0
6 HEROUARD Thierry 5911 5911 0 0
7 GIRE Camille 5803 (4836) 4836 0 0
8 DEROSIN Gilles 5798 5798 0 0
9 DELAUME J-Marc 5708 5708 0 0
10 LOTT Frederic 5540 5540 0 0
11 PEKER Mélanie 5256 (4380) 4380 0 0
12 LE MOIGNE Jules 5163 5163 0 0
13 GODEFROY Rene 5119 5119 0 0
14 DURST Laura 5112 (4260) 4260 0 0
15 DEBOCQMAINE Agnes 5099 (4249) 4249 0 0
16 BUFFARD Corenthin 4922 4922 0 0
17 LOUVET Eloise 4897 (4081) 4081 0 0
18 GODEFROY Simon 4751 4751 0 0
19 DUROCHER Lou 4682 4682 0 0
20 PEKER Yves 4635 4635 0 0
21 MISZOVITS Andrea 4591 (3826) 3826 0 0
22 PROVOST Maurice 4577 4577 0 0
23 PEKER Valérie 4409 (3674) 3674 0 0
24 PREVOST Patrick 4402 4402 0 0
25 MOREL Olivier 4376 4376 0 0
26 SOL Michel 4349 4349 0 0
27 PERICHON Bernard 4317 4317 0 0
28 TORCHIO Nawel 4193 (3494) 3494 0 0
29 SIMONET Jean 3736 3736 0 0
30 PIGACHE Eric 3575 0 3575 0
31 ROUMY Laurence 3564 (2970) 2970 0 0
32 TISON Ines 3497 (2914) 2914 0 0
33 LABEUR Roselyne 3430 (2858) 2858 0 0
34 DELORME Baptiste 3406 3406 0 0
35 DASILVA Irene 3206 (2672) 2672 0 0
36 DECOBERT Julien 2753 2753 0 0
37 LAUDET Alexis 2582 2582 0 0
38 BENITO Ariel 2352 2352 0 0
39 HEROUARD Rudi 2293 2293 0 0
40 SCHMITT Timéo 2128 2128 0 0
41 MARIENNE Tom 1976 1976 0 0
42 MACE Candice 1874 (1562) 1562 0 0
43 MACE Olivier 1828 1828 0 0
44 DELAUME Charlotte 1576 (1313) 1313 0 0
45 CHERRUAU Noaïm 1437 1437 0 0
46 MOREL Iwen 943 943 0 0
47 BISON Julie 0 (0) 0 0 0
48 DECOBERT Mathieu 0 0 0 0
49 DUROCHER Forest 0 0 0 0
50 DUVERNAY Sophie 0 (0) 0 0 0
51 FAVEROLLE Leïla 0 (0) 0 0 0
52 GODEFROY Bruno 0 0 0 0
53 GRANDPRE Laetitia 0 (0) 0 0 0
54 HADJIANGELIS Sophie 0 (0) 0 0 0
55 JANNEL Matis 0 0 0 0
56 LACASSIN Robin 0 0 0 0
57 LEGRAND Timothée 0 0 0 0
58 MAINE Laurent 0 0 0 0
59 MAURE Stéphane 0 0 0 0
60 PASQUIOU Andréas 0 0 0 0
61 PEKER Céline 0 (0) 0 0 0
62 SAINTANDRE Florian 0 0 0 0
63 SERGENT Marc 0 0 0 0
64 TEDOLDI Téo 0 0 0 0
65 TROHEL Lola 0 (0) 0 0 0
66 VARDANEGA Odile 0 (0) 0 0 0
67 BARLET Erika 0 (0) 0 0 0
68 BRULEY Emeline 0 (0) 0 0 0
69 FIOCRE Adeline 0 (0) 0 0 0
70 GOFFRE Alexan 0 0 0 0
71 GOFFRE Cassandre 0 (0) 0 0 0
72 GOFFRE Enael 0 0 0 0
73 GOFFRE Pierrick 0 0 0 0
74 GRIMALDOS Marie 0 (0) 0 0 0
75 JACQUENET M-Jeanne 0 (0) 0 0 0
76 LE MOIGNE Loick 0 0 0 0
77 LEMONIER Vassily 0 0 0 0
78 SCHAPPACHER William 0 0 0 0
79 SOL Claude 0 (0) 0 0 0