Coupe de France des Clubs

Date : / /    

Place Nom Prénom Points Score
Pédestre
Score
VTT
Score
Ski
1 DUROCHER Noé 10348 6035 4313 0
2 LEGRAND Timothée 8536 8536 0 0
3 GIRE Camille 7801 (6501) 4651 1850 0
4 ROINE Emmanuel 6824 6824 0 0
5 LEGRAND Mathis 6451 6451 0 0
6 PREVOST Pascale 6259 (5216) 5216 0 0
7 PEKER Vincent 5994 5994 0 0
8 ANTOINE-DELAUME Sophie 5863 (4886) 4886 0 0
9 DURST Laura 5534 (4612) 4612 0 0
10 DUROCHER Lou 5496 5496 0 0
11 DEROSIN Gilles 5345 5345 0 0
12 PEKER Céline 5228 (4357) 4357 0 0
13 LOTT Frederic 5218 5218 0 0
14 PEKER Mélanie 5134 (4278) 4278 0 0
15 GODEFROY Rene 5124 5124 0 0
16 BUFFARD Corenthin 5093 5093 0 0
17 LOUVET Eloise 4966 (4138) 4138 0 0
18 LE MOIGNE Jules 4936 4936 0 0
19 MISZOVITS Andrea 4901 (4084) 4084 0 0
20 GODEFROY Simon 4883 4883 0 0
21 RICHARD Guives 4864 4864 0 0
22 DECOBERT Mathieu 4846 4846 0 0
23 LEGRAND Christian 4652 4652 0 0
24 PERICHON Bernard 4590 4590 0 0
25 PROVOST Maurice 4554 4554 0 0
26 PREVOST Patrick 4553 4553 0 0
27 PEKER Yves 4484 4484 0 0
28 D'HARBOULLE Maxime 4471 4471 0 0
29 PEKER Valérie 4466 (3722) 3722 0 0
30 SOL Michel 4389 4389 0 0
31 PIGACHE Eric 4036 0 4036 0
32 SIMONET Jean 3973 3973 0 0
33 DASILVA Irene 3514 (2928) 2928 0 0
34 TORCHIO Nawel 3346 (2788) 2788 0 0
35 BENITO Ariel 3345 3345 0 0
36 TEDOLDI Téo 3188 3188 0 0
37 TISON Ines 2642 (2202) 2202 0 0
38 SERGENT Marc 2568 2568 0 0
39 DELORME Baptiste 2531 2531 0 0
40 DECOBERT Julien 2051 2051 0 0
41 LAUDET Alexis 1908 1908 0 0
42 DUROCHER Forest 1841 1841 0 0
43 MARIENNE Tom 1718 1718 0 0
44 MACE Candice 1493 (1244) 1244 0 0
45 SCHMITT Timéo 1483 1483 0 0
46 CHERRUAU Noaïm 1316 1316 0 0
47 DELAUME Charlotte 1201 (1001) 1001 0 0
48 TROHEL Lola 988 (823) 823 0 0
49 GAWSEWITCH Gerald 984 984 0 0
50 DASILVA Auriane 0 (0) 0 0 0
51 DEBOCQMAINE Agnes 0 (0) 0 0 0
52 DUPERON EloIse 0 (0) 0 0 0
53 DUVERNAY Sophie 0 (0) 0 0 0
54 GALPIN Nicolas 0 0 0 0
55 GRANDPRE Laetitia 0 (0) 0 0 0
56 JANNEL Matis 0 0 0 0
57 LABEUR Roselyne 0 (0) 0 0 0
58 LACASSIN Robin 0 0 0 0
59 LEGRAND Elias 0 0 0 0
60 MAINE Laurent 0 0 0 0
61 MAURE Stéphane 0 0 0 0
62 MOREL Iwen 0 0 0 0
63 MOREL Olivier 0 0 0 0
64 ROUMY Laurence 0 (0) 0 0 0
65 SOUAN Cécile 0 (0) 0 0 0
66 VARDANEGA Odile 0 (0) 0 0 0
67 BRULEY Emeline 0 (0) 0 0 0
68 DIDIER JEAN Xavier 0 0 0 0
69 GODEFROY Bruno 0 0 0 0
70 HADJIANGELIS Sophie 0 (0) 0 0 0
71 JACQUENET M-Jeanne 0 (0) 0 0 0
72 MALO Karine 0 (0) 0 0 0
73 PASQUIOU Andréas 0 0 0 0
74 PESON Charles 0 0 0 0
75 SCHAPPACHER William 0 0 0 0
76 THEVENON Ezel 0 (0) 0 0 0