Coupe de France des Clubs

Date : / /    

Place Nom Prénom Points Score
Pédestre
Score
VTT
Score
Ski
1 DUROCHER Noé 10033 5720 4313 0
2 LEGRAND Timothée 8285 8285 0 0
3 GIRE Camille 7630 (6358) 4508 1850 0
4 ROINE Emmanuel 6770 6770 0 0
5 LEGRAND Mathis 6451 6451 0 0
6 PREVOST Pascale 6449 (5374) 5374 0 0
7 ANTOINE-DELAUME Sophie 5863 (4886) 4886 0 0
8 PEKER Vincent 5681 5681 0 0
9 DURST Laura 5354 (4462) 4462 0 0
10 GODEFROY Rene 5187 5187 0 0
11 DUROCHER Lou 5113 5113 0 0
12 PEKER Céline 5011 (4176) 4176 0 0
13 LOTT Frederic 4929 4929 0 0
14 LOUVET Eloise 4915 (4096) 4096 0 0
15 GODEFROY Simon 4871 4871 0 0
16 PEKER Mélanie 4871 (4059) 4059 0 0
17 RICHARD Guives 4864 4864 0 0
18 MISZOVITS Andrea 4789 (3991) 3991 0 0
19 DECOBERT Mathieu 4730 4730 0 0
20 LE MOIGNE Jules 4693 4693 0 0
21 LEGRAND Christian 4667 4667 0 0
22 BUFFARD Corenthin 4546 4546 0 0
23 PREVOST Patrick 4545 4545 0 0
24 D'HARBOULLE Maxime 4471 4471 0 0
25 SOL Michel 4459 4459 0 0
26 PEKER Yves 4277 4277 0 0
27 PROVOST Maurice 4175 4175 0 0
28 PEKER Valérie 4165 (3471) 3471 0 0
29 PIGACHE Eric 4036 0 4036 0
30 SIMONET Jean 3842 3842 0 0
31 PERICHON Bernard 3728 3728 0 0
32 TEDOLDI Téo 3188 3188 0 0
33 DASILVA Irene 3174 (2645) 2645 0 0
34 BENITO Ariel 3092 3092 0 0
35 TORCHIO Nawel 2666 (2222) 2222 0 0
36 TISON Ines 2642 (2202) 2202 0 0
37 DELORME Baptiste 2289 2289 0 0
38 DECOBERT Julien 1899 1899 0 0
39 LAUDET Alexis 1845 1845 0 0
40 DUROCHER Forest 1797 1797 0 0
41 MARIENNE Tom 1608 1608 0 0
42 MACE Candice 1486 (1238) 1238 0 0
43 CHERRUAU Noaïm 1290 1290 0 0
44 DELAUME Charlotte 1201 (1001) 1001 0 0
45 DASILVA Auriane 0 (0) 0 0 0
46 DEBOCQMAINE Agnes 0 (0) 0 0 0
47 DEROSIN Gilles 0 0 0 0
48 DUPERON EloIse 0 (0) 0 0 0
49 GALPIN Nicolas 0 0 0 0
50 GAWSEWITCH Gerald 0 0 0 0
51 GODEFROY Bruno 0 0 0 0
52 GRANDPRE Laetitia 0 (0) 0 0 0
53 LABEUR Roselyne 0 (0) 0 0 0
54 LACASSIN Robin 0 0 0 0
55 LEGRAND Elias 0 0 0 0
56 MAINE Laurent 0 0 0 0
57 MOREL Iwen 0 0 0 0
58 MOREL Olivier 0 0 0 0
59 ROUMY Laurence 0 (0) 0 0 0
60 SCHMITT Timéo 0 0 0 0
61 SERGENT Marc 0 0 0 0
62 SOUAN Cécile 0 (0) 0 0 0
63 TROHEL Lola 0 (0) 0 0 0
64 VARDANEGA Odile 0 (0) 0 0 0
65 BRULEY Emeline 0 (0) 0 0 0
66 DIDIER JEAN Xavier 0 0 0 0
67 HADJIANGELIS Sophie 0 (0) 0 0 0
68 JACQUENET M-Jeanne 0 (0) 0 0 0
69 JANNEL Mathis 0 0 0 0
70 MALO Karine 0 (0) 0 0 0
71 PESON Charles 0 0 0 0
72 SCHAPPACHER William 0 0 0 0
73 THEVENON Ezel 0 (0) 0 0 0