Coupe de France des Clubs

Date : / /    

Place Nom Prénom Points Score
Pédestre
Score
VTT
Score
Ski
1 OLIVIER Sandra 10112 (8427) 5582 2845 0
2 VANNIER Fabrice 9039 9039 0 0
3 RAIMBAULT Juste 8433 8433 0 0
4 LECONTE Gilbert 8210 4990 3220 0
5 TOUSSAINT Perrine 7885 (6571) 6571 0 0
6 TOUSSAINT Tom 7848 7848 0 0
7 AUDEFROY Elsa 7517 (6264) 6264 0 0
8 TOUSSAINT Stéphane 7320 7320 0 0
9 AUBERT Guilhem 6708 6708 0 0
10 VANNIER Eric 6583 6583 0 0
11 GILLARD Hugues 6395 6395 0 0
12 CHASTEL Vincent 6033 6033 0 0
13 LECONTE Sylvie 5900 (4917) 3246 1671 0
14 VANNIER Emie 5516 (4597) 4597 0 0
15 RORA Jose 5393 5393 0 0
16 RINTJEMA Carole 5203 (4336) 4336 0 0
17 DERLOT Stéphanie 4952 (4127) 4127 0 0
18 MERCIER Maxime 4703 4703 0 0
19 HAMON Patrick 4560 4560 0 0
20 LAGRANGE Florence 4444 (3703) 3703 0 0
21 GILLARD Lucas 4428 4428 0 0
22 DERLOT Damien 4198 4198 0 0
23 RORA Isabelle 4172 (3477) 3477 0 0
24 GARDEUR Julien 4040 4040 0 0
25 DE LAMINNE Gilles 3814 3814 0 0
26 COIFFIER Laurent 3369 3369 0 0
27 VANNIER Ilian 3246 3246 0 0
28 ADOLPHE Philippe 3193 3193 0 0
29 FINAUD-GUYOT Lionel 3105 3105 0 0
30 CROIZE Arthur 2862 2862 0 0
31 CROIZE Alain 2793 2793 0 0
32 BEDOUET Earine 2726 (2272) 2272 0 0
33 DERLOT Antoine 2487 2487 0 0
34 CHATAIGNIER Louise 2401 (2001) 2001 0 0
35 GUERINI Alice 2066 (1722) 1722 0 0
36 BERNIER Maël 2036 2036 0 0
37 VANNIER Olyne 1961 (1634) 1634 0 0
38 VANNIER Alona 1697 (1414) 1414 0 0
39 LUCAS-VIOU Charlotte 1662 (1385) 1385 0 0
40 GUERINI Robin 1651 1651 0 0
41 BIARD Loïza 1280 (1067) 1067 0 0
42 SIPOS Anne Caroline 1073 (894) 894 0 0
43 CHAFI Yanis 1064 1064 0 0
44 LANFRANCHI lucine 982 (818) 818 0 0
45 DERLOT Lise 970 (808) 808 0 0
46 ANDRIEU-PHELEP Titouan 916 916 0 0
47 AUDEFROY Clément 0 0 0 0
48 BEDOUET Aelig 0 0 0 0
49 BEDOUET Ehoarn 0 0 0 0
50 BEDOUET Laetitia 0 (0) 0 0 0
51 BIARD Maelie 0 (0) 0 0 0
52 BIARD Michael 0 0 0 0
53 CERNIGLIA Riccardo 0 0 0 0
54 FOUCHER Marie 0 (0) 0 0 0
55 FRENOY Anatole 0 0 0 0
56 GAMBINI-ALVES Paolo 0 0 0 0
57 GUERIN Fabien 0 0 0 0
58 KOEPP Sonora 0 (0) 0 0 0
59 LANFRANCHI Cécile 0 (0) 0 0 0
60 LEBLOIS Delphine 0 (0) 0 0 0
61 MARION damien 0 0 0 0
62 MEY Milena 0 (0) 0 0 0
63 MOLINIER Frederique 0 (0) 0 0 0
64 MONTANDON VARODA Christine 0 (0) 0 0 0
65 NONDEDEO Baptiste 0 0 0 0
66 PACHER Alexandre 0 0 0 0
67 PACHER Laetitia 0 (0) 0 0 0
68 PACHER Maeva 0 (0) 0 0 0
69 PACHER Vincent 0 0 0 0
70 PEIS GUERIN AIDAN 0 0 0 0
71 SPAETH Daniel 0 0 0 0
72 THYS Chloé 0 (0) 0 0 0
73 TONDU Alexandra 0 (0) 0 0 0
74 TONDU Jeanne 0 (0) 0 0 0
75 TONDU maxime 0 0 0 0
76 VANNIER Valerie 0 (0) 0 0 0
77 ANTUNES Carlos 0 0 0 0
78 AUGUSTE-SAGET Sandrine 0 (0) 0 0 0
79 BEAUDENON Cédric 0 0 0 0
80 BOUSQUET Claire 0 (0) 0 0 0
81 BROCHOT Remi 0 0 0 0
82 CATANESE Simon 0 0 0 0
83 CERCEAU Caroline 0 (0) 0 0 0
84 CHAMBOREDON François 0 0 0 0
85 CHARPENTIER Fanny 0 (0) 0 0 0
86 COIFFIER Cécile 0 (0) 0 0 0
87 CRETON Enzo 0 0 0 0
88 DENIAU Alain 0 0 0 0
89 DEVEAUX Louise 0 (0) 0 0 0
90 DREVET Marine 0 (0) 0 0 0
91 FANET Guillaume 0 0 0 0
92 FANET Mateo 0 0 0 0
93 FAUVEL EVAIN Charlie 0 (0) 0 0 0
94 FLAMBARD Pauline 0 (0) 0 0 0
95 FLAMBARD Quentin 0 0 0 0
96 FLAMBARD BIGLIONE MAUD 0 (0) 0 0 0
97 GALLY Stéphane 0 0 0 0
98 GAUVAIN Zoé 0 (0) 0 0 0
99 GAVIGNET Lola 0 (0) 0 0 0
100 KORZEC Patricia 0 (0) 0 0 0
101 LABEJOF Jean-Yves 0 0 0 0
102 MOLINIER Caroline 0 (0) 0 0 0
103 MONTALIVET Alice 0 (0) 0 0 0
104 PAKDAMAN Irène 0 (0) 0 0 0
105 PAKDAMAN Khashayar 0 0 0 0
106 PERSE Philippe 0 0 0 0
107 POITTEVIN Niels 0 0 0 0
108 POITTEVIN Remi 0 0 0 0
109 ROGUIEZ Timéo 0 0 0 0
110 SHUEY Katherine 0 (0) 0 0 0
111 SMOOR Truke 0 (0) 0 0 0
112 TISSERANT alban 0 0 0 0
113 WIBBENS Ole 0 0 0 0