Coupe de France des Clubs

Date : / /    

Place Nom Prénom Points Score
Pédestre
Score
VTT
Score
Ski
1 VANNIER Fabrice 9039 9039 0 0
2 RAIMBAULT Juste 8433 8433 0 0
3 TOUSSAINT Perrine 8008 (6673) 6673 0 0
4 LECONTE Gilbert 8005 5073 2932 0
5 TOUSSAINT Tom 7538 7538 0 0
6 AUDEFROY Elsa 7517 (6264) 6264 0 0
7 TOUSSAINT Stéphane 7318 7318 0 0
8 OLIVIER Sandra 6718 (5598) 5598 0 0
9 VANNIER Eric 6522 6522 0 0
10 AUBERT Guilhem 6454 6454 0 0
11 GILLARD Hugues 6431 6431 0 0
12 LECONTE Sylvie 5929 (4941) 3308 1633 0
13 CHASTEL Vincent 5718 5718 0 0
14 VANNIER Emie 5516 (4597) 4597 0 0
15 RORA Jose 5448 5448 0 0
16 RINTJEMA Carole 5149 (4291) 4291 0 0
17 DERLOT Stéphanie 4952 (4127) 4127 0 0
18 MERCIER Maxime 4881 4881 0 0
19 HAMON Patrick 4560 4560 0 0
20 GILLARD Lucas 4447 4447 0 0
21 RORA Isabelle 4172 (3477) 3477 0 0
22 DERLOT Damien 4107 4107 0 0
23 GARDEUR Julien 3968 3968 0 0
24 LAGRANGE Florence 3422 (2852) 2852 0 0
25 COIFFIER Laurent 3369 3369 0 0
26 VANNIER Ilian 3099 3099 0 0
27 BEDOUET Earine 2726 (2272) 2272 0 0
28 CROIZE Arthur 2442 2442 0 0
29 DERLOT Antoine 2424 2424 0 0
30 CHATAIGNIER Louise 2314 (1928) 1928 0 0
31 GUERINI Alice 2066 (1722) 1722 0 0
32 BERNIER Maël 2036 2036 0 0
33 VANNIER Olyne 1961 (1634) 1634 0 0
34 VANNIER Alona 1697 (1414) 1414 0 0
35 GUERINI Robin 1651 1651 0 0
36 LANFRANCHI lucine 982 (818) 818 0 0
37 ANDRIEU-PHELEP Titouan 878 878 0 0
38 CHAFI Yanis 877 877 0 0
39 SIPOS Anne Caroline 796 (663) 663 0 0
40 ADOLPHE Philippe 0 0 0 0
41 AUDEFROY Clément 0 0 0 0
42 BEDOUET Aelig 0 0 0 0
43 BEDOUET Ehoarn 0 0 0 0
44 BEDOUET Laetitia 0 (0) 0 0 0
45 BIARD Loïza 0 (0) 0 0 0
46 BIARD Michael 0 0 0 0
47 CERNIGLIA Riccardo 0 0 0 0
48 CROIZE Alain 0 0 0 0
49 DE LAMINNE Gilles 0 0 0 0
50 DERLOT Lise 0 (0) 0 0 0
51 FINAUD-GUYOT Lionel 0 0 0 0
52 FOUCHER Marie 0 (0) 0 0 0
53 GUERIN Fabien 0 0 0 0
54 LANFRANCHI Cécile 0 (0) 0 0 0
55 LEBLOIS Delphine 0 (0) 0 0 0
56 LUCAS-VIOU Charlotte 0 (0) 0 0 0
57 MARION damien 0 0 0 0
58 MEY Milena 0 (0) 0 0 0
59 MOLINIER Frederique 0 (0) 0 0 0
60 MONTANDON VARODA Christine 0 (0) 0 0 0
61 NONDEDEO Baptiste 0 0 0 0
62 PACHER Alexandre 0 0 0 0
63 PACHER Laetitia 0 (0) 0 0 0
64 PACHER Maeva 0 (0) 0 0 0
65 PACHER Vincent 0 0 0 0
66 THYS Chloé 0 (0) 0 0 0
67 TONDU Alexandra 0 (0) 0 0 0
68 TONDU Jeanne 0 (0) 0 0 0
69 TONDU maxime 0 0 0 0
70 VANNIER Valerie 0 (0) 0 0 0
71 ANTUNES Carlos 0 0 0 0
72 AUGUSTE-SAGET Sandrine 0 (0) 0 0 0
73 BEAUDENON Cédric 0 0 0 0
74 CATANESE Simon 0 0 0 0
75 CHAMBOREDON François 0 0 0 0
76 CHARPENTIER Fanny 0 (0) 0 0 0
77 COIFFIER Cécile 0 (0) 0 0 0
78 CRETON Enzo 0 0 0 0
79 DENIAU Alain 0 0 0 0
80 DEVEAUX Louise 0 (0) 0 0 0
81 DREVET Marine 0 (0) 0 0 0
82 FANET Guillaume 0 0 0 0
83 FANET Mateo 0 0 0 0
84 GALLY Stéphane 0 0 0 0
85 GAMBINI-ALVES Paolo 0 0 0 0
86 GAUVAIN Zoé 0 (0) 0 0 0
87 GAVIGNET Lola 0 (0) 0 0 0
88 LABEJOF Jean-Yves 0 0 0 0
89 MOLINIER Caroline 0 (0) 0 0 0
90 MONTALIVET Alice 0 (0) 0 0 0
91 PAKDAMAN Irène 0 (0) 0 0 0
92 PAKDAMAN Khashayar 0 0 0 0
93 PERSE Philippe 0 0 0 0
94 POITTEVIN Niels 0 0 0 0
95 POITTEVIN Remi 0 0 0 0
96 SHUEY Katherine 0 (0) 0 0 0
97 TISSERANT alban 0 0 0 0