Coupe de France des Clubs

Date : / /    

Place Nom Prénom Points Score
Pédestre
Score
VTT
Score
Ski
1 RAUTURIER Quentin 9838 9838 0 0
2 MONTAGARD Frédéric 9776 6189 3587 0
3 RAUTURIER Christophe 9433 6023 3410 0
4 RAUTURIER Maxime 9278 9278 0 0
5 RAVEL Thibaut 9102 5122 3980 0
6 DUPOUY Daniel 9011 5403 3608 0
7 PANNIER Axel 8672 8672 0 0
8 JACOB Aurélie 8599 (7166) 3768 3398 0
9 BOUCHART Hugo 8068 4997 3071 0
10 MAURIES Benjamin 7588 7588 0 0
11 THONIER Fanny 7494 (6245) 6245 0 0
12 ROGER Aymeric 7476 7476 0 0
13 CLOUARD Lucile 7466 (6222) 6222 0 0
14 JOUVE Bernard 7267 4200 3067 0
15 PANNIER Pascal 7128 7128 0 0
16 SANCHEZ Georges 7076 4668 2408 0
17 LEMAIRE Yann-Pierrick 6811 6811 0 0
18 RAUTURIER Benoit 6800 6800 0 0
19 JANSSON Jeanette 6617 (5514) 5514 0 0
20 PAYSSAN Valentin 6517 6517 0 0
21 ICEAGA Joël 6513 6513 0 0
22 RAUTURIER Camille 6412 (5343) 5343 0 0
23 DUMAS Arnaud 6349 6349 0 0
24 RAUTURIER Nathalie 6342 (5285) 3655 1630 0
25 DAEM Adriaan 6074 6074 0 0
26 THONIER Bruno 6037 6037 0 0
27 GASNOT Laurent 5969 5969 0 0
28 LEVREUX Nathalie 5952 (4960) 3635 1325 0
29 ROGER Anton 5886 5886 0 0
30 BORDENAVE Claude 5772 5772 0 0
31 BRUNDU-LEMAIRE Sarah 5761 (4801) 4801 0 0
32 URVOAS Anthony 5612 5612 0 0
33 GIRAUD Alban 5480 5480 0 0
34 BEYLS Mathilde 5443 (4536) 4536 0 0
35 LEMAIRE Cléo 5442 (4535) 4535 0 0
36 LE ROUX Eric 5425 5425 0 0
37 CAMPBELL Nick 5348 5348 0 0
38 GERBEAUX Nathanaëlle 5338 (4448) 4448 0 0
39 ICEAGA Jon 5322 5322 0 0
40 JOLLY Antoine 5282 5282 0 0
41 DEBERNARD Guillaume 5274 5274 0 0
42 FAUQUANT Jean-Marie 5175 5175 0 0
43 CAMPBELL Jane 5146 (4288) 4288 0 0
44 GRANCOIN Marc 5141 5141 0 0
45 MARTY Patrick 5114 5114 0 0
46 BOUCHART Dominique 5111 (4259) 2997 1262 0
47 CHARDOT Ulrike 5059 (4216) 2917 1299 0
48 URVOAS Cyprien 5033 5033 0 0
49 CHARDOT Julia 5030 (4192) 4192 0 0
50 POTTIER Mathieu 4947 4947 0 0
51 THONIER Titouan 4802 4802 0 0
52 PELLETIER Gregory 4762 4762 0 0
53 CARUEL François 4720 4720 0 0
54 BEAUVISAGE Christophe 4640 4640 0 0
55 URVOAS Nadège 4620 (3850) 3850 0 0
56 BEDELET Olivier 4588 4588 0 0
57 LE HELLOCO Alec 4428 4428 0 0
58 FAUCHEUX Cédric 4342 4342 0 0
59 HENRY Tony 4304 4304 0 0
60 LE HELLOCO Yann 4289 4289 0 0
61 GLASSET Jean-Luc 4199 4199 0 0
62 MARIE Didier 4151 4151 0 0
63 DHERVE Gwénaëlle 4147 (3456) 3456 0 0
64 BOS Gérard 4139 4139 0 0
65 PIVERT Jean-Baptiste 4027 4027 0 0
66 VERMEERSCH Thierry 4014 4014 0 0
67 ICEAGA Céline 3941 (3284) 3284 0 0
68 MERIGUET Valérie 3714 (3095) 3095 0 0
69 VION Ludovic 3645 3645 0 0
70 DUTERAGE Christian 3484 3484 0 0
71 CHAUVINEAU Christine 3457 (2881) 2881 0 0
72 TAISSON Sandrine 3412 (2843) 2843 0 0
73 SUARD Raphaëlle 3397 (2831) 2831 0 0
74 GLASSET Isabelle 3222 (2685) 2685 0 0
75 PANNIER Lucile 3218 (2682) 2682 0 0
76 VASILOI Nadejda 3181 (2651) 2651 0 0
77 BEAUVISAGE Fabienne 3174 (2645) 2645 0 0
78 VOURC'H Sébastien 3052 0 3052 0
79 JOLLY-JANSSON Mélissa 3017 (2514) 2514 0 0
80 YVART Jérôme 2994 2994 0 0
81 FAUQUANT Maïwenn 2946 (2455) 2455 0 0
82 VEROT Roxane 2725 (2271) 2271 0 0
83 NOY Eyal 2343 2343 0 0
84 MONTAGARD Grégoire 2334 2334 0 0
85 BORDENAVE Geoffroy 2144 2144 0 0
86 JOLLY-JANSSON Sonia 2118 (1765) 1765 0 0
87 BORDENAVE Wandrille 2046 2046 0 0
88 CHINCHOLE Paul 2038 0 2038 0
89 COLLIN Arthur 1821 1821 0 0
90 YVART Erwan 1607 1607 0 0
91 JOLLY-JANSSON Emma 1606 (1338) 1338 0 0
92 FAUQUANT Riwal 1591 1591 0 0
93 PICHON Guillaume 1360 1360 0 0
94 YVART Raphaël 1338 1338 0 0
95 DUTERAGE Catherine 1318 (1098) 1098 0 0
96 DAEM-GAUDREE Nathanaël 1145 1145 0 0
97 RAVEL Arthur 1126 1126 0 0
98 DEBERNARD Aurélien 1055 1055 0 0
99 ANDRILLON Victor 0 0 0 0
100 BLANQUART Marc 0 0 0 0
101 BUISSON Stéphane 0 0 0 0
102 CARUEL Marie 0 (0) 0 0 0
103 CHARDOT Marion 0 (0) 0 0 0
104 CHARDOT Thierry 0 0 0 0
105 COUDE Lionel 0 0 0 0
106 DOCQUINCOURT Pascal 0 0 0 0
107 FEUVRIER Luc 0 0 0 0
108 GIBART Jocelyn 0 0 0 0
109 GILLERON Laurent 0 0 0 0
110 GOUNOT Charles 0 0 0 0
111 ITHURBURU Olivier 0 0 0 0
112 LELOU Timothée 0 0 0 0
113 LEMAIRE Enzo 0 0 0 0
114 LIBAL Ales 0 0 0 0
115 MAHIER Sylvain 0 0 0 0
116 MEYJONADE Léa 0 (0) 0 0 0
117 PICHON Aurore 0 (0) 0 0 0
118 POTEAU Jimmy 0 0 0 0
119 RAOULT Pascal 0 0 0 0
120 ROGER Alexandre 0 0 0 0
121 ROGER Vincent 0 0 0 0
122 VICLIN Gaël 0 0 0 0
123 YVART Isabelle 0 (0) 0 0 0
124 BEAUVISAGE Lauriane 0 (0) 0 0 0
125 BLEAS Camille 0 (0) 0 0 0
126 COLLIN Noel 0 0 0 0
127 DE CHARETTE Martin 0 0 0 0
128 DEDE Paul 0 0 0 0
129 DEDIEU Benoît 0 0 0 0
130 D'HOINE Loïc 0 0 0 0
131 DUTERAGE Aurélie 0 (0) 0 0 0
132 DUTERAGE Marie 0 (0) 0 0 0
133 FRUIT Brian 0 0 0 0
134 GAILLY Benjamin 0 0 0 0
135 GAILLY Florence 0 (0) 0 0 0
136 GAILLY Quitterie 0 (0) 0 0 0
137 GAILLY Tobias 0 0 0 0
138 GERBAUD Daphné 0 (0) 0 0 0
139 GIRAUD Romain 0 0 0 0
140 GREARD Sébastien 0 0 0 0
141 GRULLON ROSARIO Nelson Oscar 0 0 0 0
142 HERNANDEZ Titouan 0 0 0 0
143 HOCHART Cédric 0 0 0 0
144 LABROUSSE Michel 0 0 0 0
145 LE DINH COSTE Mayleen 0 (0) 0 0 0
146 LE ROUX Erwan 0 0 0 0
147 LE ROUX Jean 0 0 0 0
148 MACAIRE Paul 0 0 0 0
149 MORIN Lilou 0 (0) 0 0 0
150 MOUGEL Eric 0 0 0 0
151 MOUREAU Matéo 0 0 0 0
152 PERIN Gaétan 0 0 0 0
153 RIME Alexis 0 0 0 0
154 RIVET Hugo 0 0 0 0
155 RUELLO Aimée 0 (0) 0 0 0
156 RUELLO Roman 0 0 0 0
157 SADOVYKH Andrey 0 0 0 0
158 SADOVYKH Philippe 0 0 0 0
159 SELLIN J-Philippe 0 0 0 0
160 STEPHANY Antoine 0 0 0 0
161 TOLLET Martine 0 (0) 0 0 0
162 TROTTIN Benoît 0 0 0 0
163 YVON Richard 0 0 0 0