Coupe de France des Clubs

Date : / /    

Place Nom Prénom Points Score
Pédestre
Score
VTT
Score
Ski
1 BORDENAVE Claude 9908 6765 3143 0
2 JACOB Aurélie 9830 (8192) 4573 3619 0
3 RAUTURIER Maxime 9735 9735 0 0
4 RAUTURIER Quentin 9688 9688 0 0
5 MONTAGARD Frédéric 9416 5920 3496 0
6 RAUTURIER Christophe 9266 6080 3186 0
7 BOUCHART Hugo 9263 5908 3355 0
8 BERTHOMIEU Manuel 9210 6397 0 2813
9 PANNIER Axel 8750 8750 0 0
10 MAURIES Benjamin 8034 8034 0 0
11 BEAUVISAGE Christophe 8027 5210 2817 0
12 JOUVE Bernard 7859 4502 3357 0
13 CHARDOT Julia 7799 (6499) 4394 2105 0
14 BOUSSER Sebastien 7703 7703 0 0
15 BEAUVISAGE Lauriane 7654 (6378) 6378 0 0
16 ROGER Aymeric 7557 7557 0 0
17 CLOUARD Lucile 7480 (6233) 6233 0 0
18 THONIER Fanny 7434 (6195) 6195 0 0
19 RAUTURIER Benoit 7352 7352 0 0
20 PANNIER Pascal 7188 7188 0 0
21 RAUTURIER Camille 6971 (5809) 5809 0 0
22 SANCHEZ Georges 6967 4677 2290 0
23 JANSSON Jeanette 6828 (5690) 5690 0 0
24 DAEM Adriaan 6617 6617 0 0
25 LEVREUX Nathalie 6410 (5342) 3421 1921 0
26 GIRAUD Alban 6371 6371 0 0
27 STEPHANY Antoine 6317 6317 0 0
28 RAUTURIER Nathalie 6258 (5215) 3182 2033 0
29 THONIER Bruno 6244 6244 0 0
30 ICEAGA Joël 6073 6073 0 0
31 PELLETIER Gregory 6066 6066 0 0
32 LEMAIRE Yann-Pierrick 6039 6039 0 0
33 TREI Ly 5976 (4980) 4980 0 0
34 GUIJO-ALONSO Marta 5944 (4953) 4953 0 0
35 URVOAS Anthony 5894 5894 0 0
36 ROGER Anton 5849 5849 0 0
37 ZEINER Elena 5774 (4812) 4812 0 0
38 LE HELLOCO Alec 5770 5770 0 0
39 LE ROUX Eric 5696 5696 0 0
40 BRUNDU-LEMAIRE Sarah 5652 (4710) 4710 0 0
41 THENOZ Perrine 5608 (4673) 4673 0 0
42 ROGER Alexandre 5594 5594 0 0
43 THENOZ Bastien 5543 5543 0 0
44 CHARDOT Ulrike 5540 (4617) 2876 1741 0
45 FAUCHEUX Cédric 5402 5402 0 0
46 JOLLY Antoine 5346 5346 0 0
47 URVOAS Cyprien 5266 5266 0 0
48 THONIER Titouan 5200 5200 0 0
49 BEAUVISAGE Fabienne 5182 (4318) 3012 1306 0
50 RIBIER Gabriel 5158 5158 0 0
51 CHARDOT Marion 5136 (4280) 4280 0 0
52 MARTY Patrick 5124 5124 0 0
53 BLASZYKOWSKI Sylvain 5102 5102 0 0
54 CARUEL François 5076 5076 0 0
55 ICEAGA Jon 5076 5076 0 0
56 CAMPBELL Nick 5059 5059 0 0
57 FAUQUANT Jean-Marie 4997 4997 0 0
58 PAYSSAN Valentin 4946 4946 0 0
59 SUARD Raphaëlle 4896 (4080) 4080 0 0
60 RAOULT Pascal 4887 4887 0 0
61 MERIGUET Valérie 4866 (4055) 2503 1552 0
62 TAISSON Sandrine 4846 (4038) 4038 0 0
63 GRANCOIN Marc 4833 4833 0 0
64 URVOAS Nadège 4740 (3950) 3950 0 0
65 FAUQUANT Maïwenn 4648 (3873) 3873 0 0
66 CAMPBELL Jane 4638 (3865) 3865 0 0
67 PIVERT Jean-Baptiste 4635 4635 0 0
68 BEDELET Olivier 4557 4557 0 0
69 POTTIER Mathieu 4528 4528 0 0
70 JOLLY-JANSSON Mélissa 4342 (3618) 3618 0 0
71 DHERVE Gwénaëlle 4320 (3600) 3600 0 0
72 FEUVRIER Luc 4297 4297 0 0
73 LE HELLOCO Yann 4265 4265 0 0
74 GLASSET Jean-Luc 4193 4193 0 0
75 ROGER Vincent 4153 4153 0 0
76 VERMEERSCH Thierry 4074 4074 0 0
77 BOS Gérard 4016 4016 0 0
78 MARIE Didier 3972 3972 0 0
79 BOUCHART Dominique 3760 (3133) 3133 0 0
80 YVART Jérôme 3707 3707 0 0
81 DUTERAGE Christian 3686 3686 0 0
82 THENOZ Bertrand 3676 3676 0 0
83 LEMAIRE Cléo 3587 (2989) 2989 0 0
84 VASILOI Nadejda 3566 (2972) 2972 0 0
85 GREARD Sébastien 3421 3421 0 0
86 VEROT Roxane 3352 (2793) 2793 0 0
87 CHAUVINEAU Christine 3226 (2688) 2688 0 0
88 GLASSET Isabelle 3196 (2663) 2663 0 0
89 ICEAGA Céline 3170 (2642) 2642 0 0
90 NOY Eyal 3107 3107 0 0
91 MONTAGARD Grégoire 3076 3076 0 0
92 POTEAU Jimmy 2996 2996 0 0
93 DUTERAGE Catherine 2561 (2134) 2134 0 0
94 CHARDOT Thierry 2544 2544 0 0
95 MORIN Lilou 2528 (2107) 2107 0 0
96 JOLLY-JANSSON Sonia 2508 (2090) 2090 0 0
97 SALOTTI Dominique 2345 2345 0 0
98 FAUQUANT Riwal 2286 2286 0 0
99 YVART Raphaël 2263 2263 0 0
100 CHINCHOLE Paul 2083 0 2083 0
101 BORDENAVE Wandrille 2045 2045 0 0
102 YVART Erwan 1975 1975 0 0
103 COLLIN Arthur 1776 1776 0 0
104 JOLLY-JANSSON Emma 1711 (1426) 1426 0 0
105 THENOZ Jérémie 1667 1667 0 0
106 ANDRILLON Victor 1644 1644 0 0
107 PICHON Guillaume 1545 1545 0 0
108 LE ROUX Erwan 1473 1473 0 0
109 DAEM-GAUDREE Nathanaël 1465 1465 0 0
110 THENOZ Arnaud 1436 1436 0 0
111 LE ROUX Jean 1369 1369 0 0
112 HUGON Ivan 1277 1277 0 0
113 GAILLY Tobias 1170 1170 0 0
114 LELOU Timothée 1047 1047 0 0
115 BLANQUART Marc 0 0 0 0
116 BORDENAVE Geoffroy 0 0 0 0
117 BUISSON Stéphane 0 0 0 0
118 CARUEL Marie 0 (0) 0 0 0
119 DEBERNARD Aurélien 0 0 0 0
120 DOCQUINCOURT Pascal 0 0 0 0
121 DUMAS Arnaud 0 0 0 0
122 DUPOUY Daniel 0 0 0 0
123 GEAY-PLAMBOECK Askild 0 0 0 0
124 GERBEAUX Nathanaëlle 0 (0) 0 0 0
125 GIBART Jocelyn 0 0 0 0
126 GRULLON ROSARIO Nelson Oscar 0 0 0 0
127 HENRY Tony 0 0 0 0
128 HERNANDEZ Titouan 0 0 0 0
129 ITHURBURU Olivier 0 0 0 0
130 LASKE Aurélie 0 (0) 0 0 0
131 LASKE Marine 0 (0) 0 0 0
132 LE DINH COSTE Mayleen 0 (0) 0 0 0
133 LE ROUX Augustin 0 0 0 0
134 LILLEVOLD Olai Stensland 0 0 0 0
135 MAHIER Sylvain 0 0 0 0
136 MORIN Elouan 0 0 0 0
137 MOUGEL Eric 0 0 0 0
138 MOUREAU Matéo 0 0 0 0
139 PICHON Aurore 0 (0) 0 0 0
140 RUELLO Roman 0 0 0 0
141 SOUCHOIS Lola 0 (0) 0 0 0
142 TROTTIN Benoît 0 0 0 0
143 VION Ludovic 0 0 0 0
144 VOURC'H Sébastien 0 0 0 0
145 YVART Isabelle 0 (0) 0 0 0
146 YVON Richard 0 0 0 0
147 BENRAHAL Anissa 0 (0) 0 0 0
148 BONNET Rémi 0 0 0 0
149 COLLET Matthieu 0 0 0 0
150 COLLIN Emilie 0 (0) 0 0 0
151 COLLIN Noel 0 0 0 0
152 COLLIN Victor 0 0 0 0
153 COUDE Lionel 0 0 0 0
154 DEBERNARD Guillaume 0 0 0 0
155 DUTERAGE Aurélie 0 (0) 0 0 0
156 DUTERAGE Marie 0 (0) 0 0 0
157 GAILLY Benjamin 0 0 0 0
158 GAILLY Florence 0 (0) 0 0 0
159 GAILLY Quitterie 0 (0) 0 0 0
160 GILLERON Laurent 0 0 0 0
161 GIROUX-LECOMTE Lucas 0 0 0 0
162 HOCHART Cédric 0 0 0 0
163 JUNG Chloé 0 (0) 0 0 0
164 LARHER Abel 0 0 0 0
165 MACAIRE Paul 0 0 0 0
166 PANNIER Lucile 0 (0) 0 0 0
167 SCHNEIDER Thomas 0 0 0 0
168 SOULAS Thierry 0 0 0 0
169 VAN LEYNSEELE Alice 0 (0) 0 0 0
170 VELLARD Paul 0 0 0 0