Coupe de France des Clubs

Date : / /    

Place Nom Prénom Points Score
Pédestre
Score
VTT
Score
Ski
1 RAUTURIER Maxime 9735 9735 0 0
2 RAUTURIER Quentin 9655 9655 0 0
3 JACOB Aurélie 9650 (8042) 4423 3619 0
4 BORDENAVE Claude 9606 6463 3143 0
5 MONTAGARD Frédéric 9509 6013 3496 0
6 RAUTURIER Christophe 9153 5967 3186 0
7 BERTHOMIEU Manuel 9028 6215 0 2813
8 BOUCHART Hugo 8980 5625 3355 0
9 PANNIER Axel 8756 8756 0 0
10 MAURIES Benjamin 8158 8158 0 0
11 BEAUVISAGE Christophe 8007 5190 2817 0
12 JOUVE Bernard 7816 4459 3357 0
13 CHARDOT Julia 7754 (6462) 4357 2105 0
14 BEAUVISAGE Lauriane 7488 (6240) 6240 0 0
15 THONIER Fanny 7434 (6195) 6195 0 0
16 CLOUARD Lucile 7260 (6050) 6050 0 0
17 BOUSSER Sebastien 7189 7189 0 0
18 ROGER Aymeric 7081 7081 0 0
19 RAUTURIER Benoit 7004 7004 0 0
20 RAUTURIER Camille 6971 (5809) 5809 0 0
21 PANNIER Pascal 6884 6884 0 0
22 JANSSON Jeanette 6815 (5679) 5679 0 0
23 SANCHEZ Georges 6594 4304 2290 0
24 DAEM Adriaan 6421 6421 0 0
25 LEVREUX Nathalie 6391 (5326) 3405 1921 0
26 GIRAUD Alban 6295 6295 0 0
27 THONIER Bruno 6244 6244 0 0
28 PELLETIER Gregory 6069 6069 0 0
29 LEMAIRE Yann-Pierrick 6042 6042 0 0
30 ICEAGA Joël 5993 5993 0 0
31 TREI Ly 5964 (4970) 4970 0 0
32 GUIJO-ALONSO Marta 5944 (4953) 4953 0 0
33 URVOAS Anthony 5893 5893 0 0
34 ROGER Anton 5849 5849 0 0
35 ZEINER Elena 5774 (4812) 4812 0 0
36 LE ROUX Eric 5696 5696 0 0
37 THENOZ Perrine 5608 (4673) 4673 0 0
38 RAUTURIER Nathalie 5452 (4543) 2510 2033 0
39 CHARDOT Ulrike 5419 (4516) 2775 1741 0
40 THENOZ Bastien 5418 5418 0 0
41 JOLLY Antoine 5332 5332 0 0
42 URVOAS Cyprien 5295 5295 0 0
43 LE HELLOCO Alec 5166 5166 0 0
44 BRUNDU-LEMAIRE Sarah 5130 (4275) 4275 0 0
45 BLASZYKOWSKI Sylvain 5102 5102 0 0
46 BEAUVISAGE Fabienne 5101 (4251) 2945 1306 0
47 CARUEL François 5078 5078 0 0
48 FAUCHEUX Cédric 5010 5010 0 0
49 ICEAGA Jon 4951 4951 0 0
50 CAMPBELL Nick 4949 4949 0 0
51 THONIER Titouan 4928 4928 0 0
52 MERIGUET Valérie 4870 (4058) 2506 1552 0
53 GRANCOIN Marc 4829 4829 0 0
54 MARTY Patrick 4666 4666 0 0
55 CAMPBELL Jane 4640 (3867) 3867 0 0
56 URVOAS Nadège 4632 (3860) 3860 0 0
57 TAISSON Sandrine 4585 (3821) 3821 0 0
58 RAOULT Pascal 4571 4571 0 0
59 POTTIER Mathieu 4528 4528 0 0
60 BEDELET Olivier 4465 4465 0 0
61 PAYSSAN Valentin 4421 4421 0 0
62 FEUVRIER Luc 4291 4291 0 0
63 FAUQUANT Maïwenn 4286 (3572) 3572 0 0
64 LE HELLOCO Yann 4279 4279 0 0
65 SUARD Raphaëlle 4230 (3525) 3525 0 0
66 FAUQUANT Jean-Marie 4229 4229 0 0
67 DHERVE Gwénaëlle 4222 (3518) 3518 0 0
68 GLASSET Jean-Luc 4160 4160 0 0
69 ROGER Vincent 4153 4153 0 0
70 VERMEERSCH Thierry 4074 4074 0 0
71 BOS Gérard 4016 4016 0 0
72 JOLLY-JANSSON Mélissa 3841 (3201) 3201 0 0
73 THENOZ Bertrand 3739 3739 0 0
74 PIVERT Jean-Baptiste 3686 3686 0 0
75 DUTERAGE Christian 3683 3683 0 0
76 BOUCHART Dominique 3656 (3047) 3047 0 0
77 LEMAIRE Cléo 3574 (2978) 2978 0 0
78 MARIE Didier 3558 3558 0 0
79 VASILOI Nadejda 3436 (2863) 2863 0 0
80 GLASSET Isabelle 3306 (2755) 2755 0 0
81 VEROT Roxane 3176 (2647) 2647 0 0
82 YVART Jérôme 3104 3104 0 0
83 CHAUVINEAU Christine 2956 (2463) 2463 0 0
84 MONTAGARD Grégoire 2862 2862 0 0
85 ICEAGA Céline 2855 (2379) 2379 0 0
86 POTEAU Jimmy 2650 2650 0 0
87 DUTERAGE Catherine 2562 (2135) 2135 0 0
88 CHARDOT Thierry 2544 2544 0 0
89 JOLLY-JANSSON Sonia 2449 (2041) 2041 0 0
90 SALOTTI Dominique 2298 2298 0 0
91 YVART Raphaël 2238 2238 0 0
92 MORIN Lilou 2192 (1827) 1827 0 0
93 CHINCHOLE Paul 2083 0 2083 0
94 FAUQUANT Riwal 2037 2037 0 0
95 YVART Erwan 1790 1790 0 0
96 COLLIN Arthur 1776 1776 0 0
97 JOLLY-JANSSON Emma 1733 (1444) 1444 0 0
98 THENOZ Jérémie 1653 1653 0 0
99 ANDRILLON Victor 1644 1644 0 0
100 PICHON Guillaume 1530 1530 0 0
101 THENOZ Arnaud 1455 1455 0 0
102 DAEM-GAUDREE Nathanaël 1370 1370 0 0
103 HUGON Ivan 1270 1270 0 0
104 LE ROUX Erwan 1225 1225 0 0
105 GAILLY Tobias 1170 1170 0 0
106 LE ROUX Jean 1152 1152 0 0
107 LELOU Timothée 1047 1047 0 0
108 BLANQUART Marc 0 0 0 0
109 BORDENAVE Geoffroy 0 0 0 0
110 BORDENAVE Wandrille 0 0 0 0
111 BUISSON Stéphane 0 0 0 0
112 CARUEL Marie 0 (0) 0 0 0
113 CHARDOT Marion 0 (0) 0 0 0
114 DEBERNARD Aurélien 0 0 0 0
115 DEBERNARD Guillaume 0 0 0 0
116 DOCQUINCOURT Pascal 0 0 0 0
117 DUMAS Arnaud 0 0 0 0
118 DUPOUY Daniel 0 0 0 0
119 GEAY-PLAMBOECK Askild 0 0 0 0
120 GERBEAUX Nathanaëlle 0 (0) 0 0 0
121 GREARD Sébastien 0 0 0 0
122 GRULLON ROSARIO Nelson Oscar 0 0 0 0
123 HENRY Tony 0 0 0 0
124 HERNANDEZ Titouan 0 0 0 0
125 ITHURBURU Olivier 0 0 0 0
126 LASKE Aurélie 0 (0) 0 0 0
127 LASKE Marine 0 (0) 0 0 0
128 LE DINH COSTE Mayleen 0 (0) 0 0 0
129 LE ROUX Augustin 0 0 0 0
130 MAHIER Sylvain 0 0 0 0
131 MORIN Elouan 0 0 0 0
132 MOUGEL Eric 0 0 0 0
133 MOUREAU Matéo 0 0 0 0
134 NOY Eyal 0 0 0 0
135 PANNIER Lucile 0 (0) 0 0 0
136 PICHON Aurore 0 (0) 0 0 0
137 RIBIER Gabriel 0 0 0 0
138 ROGER Alexandre 0 0 0 0
139 RUELLO Roman 0 0 0 0
140 SOUCHOIS Lola 0 (0) 0 0 0
141 STEPHANY Antoine 0 0 0 0
142 TROTTIN Benoît 0 0 0 0
143 VION Ludovic 0 0 0 0
144 VOURC'H Sébastien 0 0 0 0
145 YVON Richard 0 0 0 0
146 BENRAHAL Anissa 0 (0) 0 0 0
147 BONNET Rémi 0 0 0 0
148 COLLET Matthieu 0 0 0 0
149 COLLIN Emilie 0 (0) 0 0 0
150 COLLIN Noel 0 0 0 0
151 COLLIN Victor 0 0 0 0
152 COUDE Lionel 0 0 0 0
153 DUTERAGE Aurélie 0 (0) 0 0 0
154 DUTERAGE Marie 0 (0) 0 0 0
155 GAILLY Benjamin 0 0 0 0
156 GAILLY Florence 0 (0) 0 0 0
157 GAILLY Quitterie 0 (0) 0 0 0
158 GIBART Jocelyn 0 0 0 0
159 GILLERON Laurent 0 0 0 0
160 GIROUX-LECOMTE Lucas 0 0 0 0
161 HOCHART Cédric 0 0 0 0
162 JUNG Chloé 0 (0) 0 0 0
163 LARHER Abel 0 0 0 0
164 LILLEVOLD Olai Stensland 0 0 0 0
165 MACAIRE Paul 0 0 0 0
166 SOULAS Thierry 0 0 0 0
167 VAN LEYNSEELE Alice 0 (0) 0 0 0
168 VELLARD Paul 0 0 0 0
169 YVART Isabelle 0 (0) 0 0 0