Coupe de France des Clubs

Date : / /    

Place Nom Prénom Points Score
Pédestre
Score
VTT
Score
Ski
1 ROLLER Camille 10591 (8826) 5088 3738 0
2 MOURGUES Arthur 9388 5267 4121 0
3 FAYE Audrey 8957 (7464) 4418 3046 0
4 BONNAURE Frédérique 8796 (7330) 4531 2799 0
5 MAILLARD Ilona 8794 (7328) 3863 3465 0
6 FRIGGERI Fabienne 8012 (6677) 4038 2639 0
7 ROLLER Séverine 7699 (6416) 3779 2637 0
8 WENZEL Karl 7542 4340 3202 0
9 DESTRADE Matthieu 7055 4671 2384 0
10 TREVISAN Robin 6739 3532 3207 0
11 ROLLER Marc 6351 3591 2760 0
12 GRANIER Florian 6268 3803 2465 0
13 CHANDEZON Jean-Luc 6161 6161 0 0
14 WENZEL Anton 6114 3114 3000 0
15 RAICHON Sebastien 6113 6113 0 0
16 MIAILHE Pascale 5950 (4958) 4958 0 0
17 VIALARD Jerome 5859 5859 0 0
18 REVEILLON Anthony 5823 5823 0 0
19 GUILLAUME Sophie 5740 (4783) 2926 1857 0
20 OUVRARD Karine 5495 (4579) 4579 0 0
21 DUPONT Bernard 4960 4960 0 0
22 NICHANIAN Karine 4794 (3995) 3995 0 0
23 REMOUET Marie 4716 (3930) 3930 0 0
24 COURDIER Jean Marc 4691 4691 0 0
25 BESSE Katia 4606 (3838) 3838 0 0
26 GUILLOT Armelle 4490 (3742) 3742 0 0
27 BOUCHUT Vincent 4441 0 4441 0
28 LAUGIER Juliette 4172 (3477) 3477 0 0
29 CASIMIR Guillaume 4100 4100 0 0
30 LAUGIER Eric 4084 4084 0 0
31 THUAUDET Olivier 3988 0 3988 0
32 GRANDIN MARTIN Lilou 3874 (3228) 0 3228 0
33 FATTICCI Guillaume 3855 0 3855 0
34 GRANDIN MARTIN Stéphane 3830 0 3830 0
35 TREVISAN Christophe 3751 3751 0 0
36 CHABANNE-GARCIA Pierre 3672 0 3672 0
37 DESTRADE Charles 3633 2148 1485 0
38 LEFEVRE Magali 3511 (2926) 2926 0 0
39 RIDEAU Philippe 3511 3511 0 0
40 DESTRADE Eric 3334 3334 0 0
41 GRANIER Stéphanie 3328 (2773) 2773 0 0
42 BAVEREL Fabrice 3308 3308 0 0
43 MATHIEU Maurice 3254 3254 0 0
44 DUPONT Ghyslaine 3142 (2618) 2618 0 0
45 MORARD Leïla 3098 (2582) 2582 0 0
46 TREVISAN Gael 3082 1449 1633 0
47 GUEDON Julien 3078 3078 0 0
48 GUISSET Pierre 3041 0 3041 0
49 BERRUER Lucas 2984 2984 0 0
50 DESTRADE Victor 2984 2984 0 0
51 GRANIER Christophe 2972 2972 0 0
52 NONNET Maëlle 2812 (2343) 2343 0 0
53 BOISSAY Olivier 2773 0 2773 0
54 GAUDION Lucie 2648 (2207) 2207 0 0
55 COLLET Romane 2623 (2186) 2186 0 0
56 BERRUER Quentin 2501 1547 954 0
57 VIALARD Louna 2470 (2058) 2058 0 0
58 MEUNIER Jean Louis 2443 0 2443 0
59 BESSE Ellyn 2418 (2015) 2015 0 0
60 MEZRICH Nathalie 2388 (1990) 1990 0 0
61 RAICHON Mano 2364 2364 0 0
62 AGUEDA Thierry 2162 2162 0 0
63 BLANC Noah 2123 2123 0 0
64 GAUDION Gaël 2023 2023 0 0
65 CASIMIR Hélène 2006 (1672) 1672 0 0
66 WENZEL Bonnie 1898 (1582) 1582 0 0
67 GRANIER Delphine 1885 (1571) 1571 0 0
68 CHABANIS Margot 1780 (1483) 1483 0 0
69 MEZRICH Pauline 1686 (1405) 1405 0 0
70 GUEDON Maxime 1564 1564 0 0
71 AGUEDA Barbara 1481 (1234) 1234 0 0
72 GUILLOT Fiona 1351 (1126) 1126 0 0
73 STERKERS Rachel 1301 (1084) 1084 0 0
74 CASIMIR Manon 1196 (997) 997 0 0
75 HUET Thomas 800 800 0 0
76 AGUEDA Thomas 0 0 0 0
77 BALP Fabrice 0 0 0 0
78 BESSE Yannick 0 0 0 0
79 BIANCO Patrick 0 0 0 0
80 BLANC Frédéric 0 0 0 0
81 BLANC Stéphanie 0 (0) 0 0 0
82 BOISSAY Juliette 0 (0) 0 0 0
83 CHAMBEYRON Anouk 0 (0) 0 0 0
84 CHAMBEYRON Dominique 0 0 0 0
85 CHANDEZON Enimie 0 (0) 0 0 0
86 CHANDEZON Melusine 0 (0) 0 0 0
87 CORTES Grégory 0 0 0 0
88 COUDRAY Pieryves 0 0 0 0
89 DUPONT Arthur 0 0 0 0
90 DUPONT Lucile 0 (0) 0 0 0
91 DUPONT Valentin 0 0 0 0
92 FATTICCI Fabienne 0 (0) 0 0 0
93 FAVREAU Romane 0 (0) 0 0 0
94 GARDE Simon 0 0 0 0
95 GAUDION Thomas 0 0 0 0
96 GAVELLE Chrystèle 0 (0) 0 0 0
97 GOUDARD Olivier 0 0 0 0
98 GRANDIN MARTIN Mattéo 0 0 0 0
99 GUEDON Nelly 0 (0) 0 0 0
100 GUILLOT Jean-François 0 0 0 0
101 GUILLOT Nathan 0 0 0 0
102 HUET Margot 0 (0) 0 0 0
103 HUET Olivier 0 0 0 0
104 HUGUES Gilles 0 0 0 0
105 KONINGS Abigaelle 0 (0) 0 0 0
106 KONINGS Gerald 0 0 0 0
107 LORENZO Xavier 0 0 0 0
108 PONSAT Laëticia 0 (0) 0 0 0
109 RAICHON Lou 0 (0) 0 0 0
110 RICARD Philippe 0 0 0 0
111 RICHARD Nathalie 0 (0) 0 0 0
112 RICHARD Tanguy 0 0 0 0
113 SEYSSAUD Jérémy 0 0 0 0
114 AGUEDA Vincent 0 0 0 0
115 BESSE Kelian 0 0 0 0
116 BLANC Jolan 0 0 0 0
117 BLANC Marine 0 (0) 0 0 0
118 BLANES Guillaume 0 0 0 0
119 CASIMIR Anaïs 0 (0) 0 0 0
120 CASIMIR Rémi 0 0 0 0
121 CHAMBEYRON Jacqueline 0 (0) 0 0 0
122 CHAMBEYRON Thomas 0 0 0 0
123 COLLET Jerome 0 0 0 0
124 CORTES Jules 0 0 0 0
125 DONDERIS Eulalie 0 (0) 0 0 0
126 DROUOT Eliott 0 0 0 0
127 FRA Valentin 0 0 0 0
128 GRASSET Chloe 0 (0) 0 0 0
129 GUEDON Lise 0 (0) 0 0 0
130 GUILLOT Laure 0 (0) 0 0 0
131 LLORET Nathan 0 0 0 0
132 LLORET Sylvain 0 0 0 0
133 MESGOUEZ Arnaud 0 0 0 0
134 MESGOUEZ Attis 0 0 0 0
135 MESGOUEZ Ewen 0 0 0 0
136 MESGOUEZ Gaelle 0 (0) 0 0 0
137 MESGOUEZ Timon 0 0 0 0
138 NONNET Emmanuel 0 0 0 0
139 PERON lucas 0 0 0 0
140 PONS Fanny 0 (0) 0 0 0
141 RAICHON Mia 0 (0) 0 0 0
142 RICHARD Mélissa 0 (0) 0 0 0
143 ROLLER Antoine 0 0 0 0
144 THERY Clément 0 0 0 0
145 VILLET-SOURIE Hugo 0 0 0 0