Coupe de France des Clubs

Date : / /    

Place Nom Prénom Points Score
Pédestre
Score
VTT
Score
Ski
1 ROLLER Camille 10558 (8798) 5220 3578 0
2 RAICHON Sebastien 10080 5308 4772 0
3 OUVRARD Karine 9468 (7890) 4821 3069 0
4 FAYE Audrey 9395 (7829) 4743 3086 0
5 REMOUET Marie-Pierre 8935 (7446) 4593 2853 0
6 MAILLARD Ilona 8708 (7257) 3901 3356 0
7 CHANDEZON Jean Luc 7757 7757 0 0
8 BESSE Yannick 7641 4546 3095 0
9 BONNAURE Frédérique 7505 (6254) 3656 2598 0
10 NICHANIAN Karine 7414 (6178) 3198 2980 0
11 ROLLER Séverine 7366 (6138) 3677 2461 0
12 TREVISAN Christophe 7048 3691 3357 0
13 FRIGGERI Fabienne 7027 (5856) 3499 2357 0
14 GRANIER Florian 6926 3702 3224 0
15 BESSE Katia 6910 (5758) 3526 2232 0
16 MAILHE Cédric 6607 3769 2838 0
17 MIAILHE Pascale 6599 (5499) 5499 0 0
18 VIALARD Jerome 6462 6462 0 0
19 COURDIER Jean Marc 6430 4059 2371 0
20 MOURGUES Arthur 6380 2542 3838 0
21 TREVISAN Robin 6307 3036 3271 0
22 GOUDARD Olivier 6207 0 3345 2862
23 DESTRADE Matthieu 6179 4028 2151 0
24 WENZEL Karl 6170 3731 2439 0
25 GUILLAUME Sophie 5935 (4946) 2964 1982 0
26 LEFEVRE Magali 5808 (4840) 4840 0 0
27 ROLLER Marc 5585 2826 2759 0
28 BALP Fabrice 5463 5463 0 0
29 GAUDION Thomas 5425 5425 0 0
30 GRANIER Christophe 5378 3314 2064 0
31 GUILLOT Armelle 5272 (4393) 2294 2099 0
32 MEUNIER Jean Louis 5219 0 2680 2539
33 BESSE Ellyn 5203 (4336) 2243 2093 0
34 GRANIER Stéphanie 5017 (4181) 2975 1206 0
35 DESTRADE Eric 4998 2925 2073 0
36 RICHARD Tanguy 4950 4950 0 0
37 LAUGIER Juliette 4934 (4112) 2072 2040 0
38 DESTRADE Victor 4760 2306 2454 0
39 BLANES Guillaume 4711 0 4711 0
40 BOUCHUT Vincent 4658 0 4658 0
41 WENZEL Anton 4632 2199 2433 0
42 FATTICCI Fabienne 4433 (3694) 2233 1461 0
43 FATTICCI Guillaume 4279 0 4279 0
44 GAUDION Lucie 4156 (3463) 1878 1585 0
45 GRANDIN MARTIN Lilou 4074 (3395) 0 3395 0
46 MATHIEU Maurice 4069 4069 0 0
47 GUILLOT Nathan 3923 0 3923 0
48 BOISSAY Juliette 3877 (3231) 0 3231 0
49 CHABANNE-GARCIA Pierre 3817 0 3817 0
50 GAVELLE Chrystèle 3803 (3169) 3169 0 0
51 BAVEREL Fabrice 3745 0 3745 0
52 GAUDION Gaël 3727 1998 1729 0
53 THUAUDET Olivier 3726 0 3726 0
54 AGUEDA Thierry 3461 2119 1342 0
55 GRANIER Delphine 3442 (2868) 1552 1316 0
56 DESTRADE Charles 3413 1690 1723 0
57 RIDEAU Philippe 3313 3313 0 0
58 CHAMBEYRON Dominique 3310 0 3310 0
59 ROCHERIEUX Arthur 3254 3254 0 0
60 GUEDON JULIEN 3192 3192 0 0
61 GUISSET Pierre 3098 0 3098 0
62 AGUEDA Vincent 3050 3050 0 0
63 BOISSAY Olivier 2915 0 2915 0
64 MEZRICH Nathalie 2914 (2428) 2428 0 0
65 RIDEAU Luc 2585 2585 0 0
66 MORARD Leïla 2480 (2067) 2067 0 0
67 MEZRICH Pauline 2316 (1930) 802 1128 0
68 RAICHON Mano 2298 2298 0 0
69 LAUGIER Thomas 2211 0 2211 0
70 CORTES Grégory 2209 2209 0 0
71 CASIMIR Guillaume 2197 2197 0 0
72 THERY Clément 2050 2050 0 0
73 GUILLOT Jean-François 1970 0 1970 0
74 FAVREAU Romane 1872 (1560) 1560 0 0
75 VIALARD Louna 1806 (1505) 1505 0 0
76 TREVISAN GAEL 1761 897 864 0
77 BLANC Noah 1457 0 1457 0
78 WENZEL Bonnie 1332 (1110) 1110 0 0
79 RICHARD Nathalie 1225 (1021) 0 1021 0
80 CASIMIR Manon 1067 (889) 889 0 0
81 GUEDON Maxime 1030 1030 0 0
82 GUILLOT Fiona 827 (689) 689 0 0
83 AGUEDA Thomas 0 0 0 0
84 BERRUER Lucas 0 0 0 0
85 BERRUER Quentin 0 0 0 0
86 BESNARD Fabienne 0 (0) 0 0 0
87 BIANCO Patrick 0 0 0 0
88 BLANC Frédéric 0 0 0 0
89 BLANC Jolan 0 0 0 0
90 BLANC Marine 0 (0) 0 0 0
91 BLANC Stéphanie 0 (0) 0 0 0
92 BOISSAY Karine 0 (0) 0 0 0
93 BOISSAY Thomas 0 0 0 0
94 CASIMIR Hélène 0 (0) 0 0 0
95 CHAMBEYRON Anouk 0 (0) 0 0 0
96 CHAMBEYRON Luuk 0 0 0 0
97 CHAMBEYRON Thomas 0 0 0 0
98 CHANDEZON Melusine 0 (0) 0 0 0
99 COUDRAY Pieryves 0 0 0 0
100 DUMAS Sylvie 0 (0) 0 0 0
101 DUPONT Bernard 0 0 0 0
102 DUPONT Ghyslaine 0 (0) 0 0 0
103 DUPONT Lucile 0 (0) 0 0 0
104 GRANDIN MARTIN Stéphane 0 0 0 0
105 HUET Margot 0 (0) 0 0 0
106 HUET Olivier 0 0 0 0
107 HUET Thomas 0 0 0 0
108 HUGUES Gilles 0 0 0 0
109 KONINGS Gerald 0 0 0 0
110 LAUGIER Eric 0 0 0 0
111 LORENZO Xavier 0 0 0 0
112 MOULIN Solal 0 0 0 0
113 NONNET Maëlle 0 (0) 0 0 0
114 PARES Marie 0 (0) 0 0 0
115 PONS Fanny 0 (0) 0 0 0
116 PONSAT Laëticia 0 (0) 0 0 0
117 RAICHON Lou 0 (0) 0 0 0
118 RAICHON Mia 0 (0) 0 0 0
119 RAICHON Valerie 0 (0) 0 0 0
120 RICARD Philippe 0 0 0 0
121 ROLLER Antoine 0 0 0 0
122 SEYSSAUD Jérémy 0 0 0 0
123 STERKERS Elsa 0 (0) 0 0 0
124 TURC Guillem 0 0 0 0
125 TURC RAICHON Pai 0 (0) 0 0 0
126 AGUEDA Barbara 0 (0) 0 0 0
127 BESSE Kelian 0 0 0 0
128 CASIMIR Anaïs 0 (0) 0 0 0
129 CASIMIR Rémi 0 0 0 0
130 CHABANIS Margot 0 (0) 0 0 0
131 CHAMBEYRON Jacqueline 0 (0) 0 0 0
132 CHANDEZON Enimie 0 (0) 0 0 0
133 CORTES Jules 0 0 0 0
134 DUPONT Arthur 0 0 0 0
135 DUPONT valentin 0 0 0 0
136 GALLO Anna 0 (0) 0 0 0
137 GRANDIN MARTIN Mattéo 0 0 0 0
138 GREINER Jean-Baptiste 0 0 0 0
139 GUILLOT Laure 0 (0) 0 0 0
140 HIBON Charles 0 0 0 0
141 HIBON Louis 0 0 0 0
142 HIBON Muriel 0 (0) 0 0 0
143 HIBON Olivier 0 0 0 0
144 HIBON Jules 0 0 0 0
145 HUET Sylvie 0 (0) 0 0 0
146 LAUGIER christine 0 (0) 0 0 0
147 PERON lucas 0 0 0 0
148 RICHARD Mélissa 0 (0) 0 0 0
149 STADLER Antoine 0 0 0 0
150 STADLER Maxime 0 0 0 0
151 STERKERS Nicolas 0 0 0 0
152 STERKERS Rachel 0 (0) 0 0 0
153 THERY Franck 0 0 0 0
154 TURC Pema 0 (0) 0 0 0
155 TURC RAICHON Aoki 0 0 0 0
156 TURC RAICHON Pema 0 (0) 0 0 0