Coupe de France des Clubs

Date : / /    

Place Nom Prénom Points Score
Pédestre
Score
VTT
Score
Ski
1 ROLLER Camille 9318 (7765) 4271 3494 0
2 REMOUET Marie-Pierre 8807 (7339) 4486 2853 0
3 FAYE Audrey 8660 (7217) 4131 3086 0
4 OUVRARD Karine 8561 (7134) 4065 3069 0
5 CHANDEZON Jean Luc 7795 7795 0 0
6 BESSE Yannick 7448 4353 3095 0
7 BONNAURE Frédérique 7421 (6184) 3656 2528 0
8 NICHANIAN Karine 7337 (6114) 3134 2980 0
9 MAILLARD Ilona 7188 (5990) 2886 3104 0
10 FRIGGERI Fabienne 6841 (5701) 3432 2269 0
11 GRANIER Florian 6841 3824 3017 0
12 TREVISAN Christophe 6772 3415 3357 0
13 MAILHE Cédric 6607 3769 2838 0
14 DESTRADE Matthieu 6602 4451 2151 0
15 BESSE Katia 6587 (5489) 3257 2232 0
16 ROLLER Séverine 6448 (5373) 3063 2310 0
17 COURDIER Jean Marc 6430 4059 2371 0
18 TREVISAN Robin 6245 2974 3271 0
19 GOUDARD Olivier 6207 0 3345 2862
20 MOURGUES Arthur 6009 2156 3853 0
21 GUILLAUME Sophie 5945 (4954) 2972 1982 0
22 MIAILHE Pascale 5914 (4928) 4928 0 0
23 VIALARD Jerome 5674 5674 0 0
24 WENZEL Karl 5671 3428 2243 0
25 LEFEVRE Magali 5570 (4642) 4642 0 0
26 ROLLER Marc 5489 2826 2663 0
27 GUILLOT Armelle 5272 (4393) 2294 2099 0
28 MEUNIER Jean Louis 5165 0 2626 2539
29 GRANIER Christophe 5117 3053 2064 0
30 DESTRADE Eric 4998 2925 2073 0
31 RICHARD Tanguy 4950 4950 0 0
32 LAUGIER Juliette 4934 (4112) 2072 2040 0
33 BESSE Ellyn 4904 (4087) 1994 2093 0
34 GRANIER Stéphanie 4738 (3948) 2742 1206 0
35 BLANES Guillaume 4711 0 4711 0
36 RAICHON Sebastien 4681 0 4681 0
37 WENZEL Anton 4604 2189 2415 0
38 BOUCHUT Vincent 4556 0 4556 0
39 DESTRADE Victor 4520 2185 2335 0
40 FATTICCI Guillaume 4279 0 4279 0
41 FATTICCI Fabienne 4262 (3552) 2233 1319 0
42 GAUDION Lucie 4109 (3424) 1839 1585 0
43 GRANDIN MARTIN Lilou 4074 (3395) 0 3395 0
44 BOISSAY Juliette 3877 (3231) 0 3231 0
45 BAVEREL Fabrice 3849 0 3849 0
46 CHABANNE-GARCIA Pierre 3817 0 3817 0
47 THUAUDET Olivier 3606 0 3606 0
48 GAVELE Chrystelle 3534 (2945) 2945 0 0
49 GRANIER Delphine 3316 (2763) 1447 1316 0
50 DESTRADE Charles 3302 1601 1701 0
51 RIDEAU Philippe 3208 3208 0 0
52 GUEDON JULIEN 3104 3104 0 0
53 GUISSET Pierre 3098 0 3098 0
54 GAUDION Gaël 3066 1337 1729 0
55 AGUEDA Vincent 3050 3050 0 0
56 BOISSAY Olivier 2816 0 2816 0
57 MEZRICH Nathalie 2731 (2276) 2276 0 0
58 RIDEAU Luc 2585 2585 0 0
59 MEZRICH Pauline 2228 (1857) 729 1128 0
60 LAUGIER Thomas 2211 0 2211 0
61 CORTES Grégory 2051 2051 0 0
62 THERY Clément 2050 2050 0 0
63 MORARD Leïla 2023 (1686) 1686 0 0
64 GUILLOT Jean-François 1970 0 1970 0
65 AGUEDA Thierry 1940 1940 0 0
66 RAICHON Mano 1917 1917 0 0
67 TREVISAN GAEL 1633 897 736 0
68 VIALARD Louna 1464 (1220) 1220 0 0
69 BLANC Noah 1457 0 1457 0
70 WENZEL Bonnie 1307 (1089) 1089 0 0
71 RICHARD Nathalie 1225 (1021) 0 1021 0
72 GUILLOT Fiona 827 (689) 689 0 0
73 AGUEDA Barbara 0 (0) 0 0 0
74 AGUEDA Thomas 0 0 0 0
75 BALP Fabrice 0 0 0 0
76 BESNARD Fabienne 0 (0) 0 0 0
77 BIANCO Patrick 0 0 0 0
78 BLANC Frédéric 0 0 0 0
79 BLANC Jolan 0 0 0 0
80 BLANC Marine 0 (0) 0 0 0
81 BLANC Stéphanie 0 (0) 0 0 0
82 BOISSAY Karine 0 (0) 0 0 0
83 BOISSAY Thomas 0 0 0 0
84 CASIMIR Guillaume 0 0 0 0
85 CASIMIR Hélène 0 (0) 0 0 0
86 CASIMIR Manon 0 (0) 0 0 0
87 CHAMBEYRON Anouk 0 (0) 0 0 0
88 CHAMBEYRON Dominique 0 0 0 0
89 CHAMBEYRON Luuk 0 0 0 0
90 CHAMBEYRON Thomas 0 0 0 0
91 CHANDEZON Melusine 0 (0) 0 0 0
92 DUMAS Sylvie 0 (0) 0 0 0
93 DUPONT Bernard 0 0 0 0
94 DUPONT Ghyslaine 0 (0) 0 0 0
95 DUPONT Lucile 0 (0) 0 0 0
96 FAVREAU Romane 0 (0) 0 0 0
97 GALLO Anna 0 (0) 0 0 0
98 GAUDION Thomas 0 0 0 0
99 GRANDIN MARTIN Stéphane 0 0 0 0
100 GUEDON Maxime 0 0 0 0
101 GUILLOT Nathan 0 0 0 0
102 HUET Margot 0 (0) 0 0 0
103 HUET Olivier 0 0 0 0
104 HUET Thomas 0 0 0 0
105 HUGUES Gilles 0 0 0 0
106 KONINGS Gerald 0 0 0 0
107 LAUGIER Eric 0 0 0 0
108 LORENZO Xavier 0 0 0 0
109 MATHIEU Maurice 0 0 0 0
110 MOULIN Solal 0 0 0 0
111 NONNET Maëlle 0 (0) 0 0 0
112 PARES Marie 0 (0) 0 0 0
113 PONS Fanny 0 (0) 0 0 0
114 RAICHON Lou 0 (0) 0 0 0
115 RAICHON Mia 0 (0) 0 0 0
116 RAICHON Valerie 0 (0) 0 0 0
117 RICARD Philippe 0 0 0 0
118 ROCHERIEUX Arthur 0 0 0 0
119 ROLLER Antoine 0 0 0 0
120 SEYSSAUD Jérémy 0 0 0 0
121 STADLER Antoine 0 0 0 0
122 STERKERS Elsa 0 (0) 0 0 0
123 TURC Guillem 0 0 0 0
124 TURC RAICHON Pai 0 (0) 0 0 0
125 BESSE Kelian 0 0 0 0
126 CASIMIR Anaïs 0 (0) 0 0 0
127 CASIMIR Rémi 0 0 0 0
128 CHAMBEYRON Jacqueline 0 (0) 0 0 0
129 CHANDEZON Enimie 0 (0) 0 0 0
130 CORTES Jules 0 0 0 0
131 DUPONT Arthur 0 0 0 0
132 DUPONT valentin 0 0 0 0
133 GRANDIN MARTIN Mattéo 0 0 0 0
134 GREINER Jean-Baptiste 0 0 0 0
135 GUILLOT Laure 0 (0) 0 0 0
136 HIBON Charles 0 0 0 0
137 HIBON Louis 0 0 0 0
138 HIBON Muriel 0 (0) 0 0 0
139 HIBON Olivier 0 0 0 0
140 HIBON Jules 0 0 0 0
141 HUET Sylvie 0 (0) 0 0 0
142 LAUGIER christine 0 (0) 0 0 0
143 PONSAT Laëticia 0 (0) 0 0 0
144 RICHARD Mélissa 0 (0) 0 0 0
145 STADLER Maxime 0 0 0 0
146 STERKERS Nicolas 0 0 0 0
147 THERY Franck 0 0 0 0
148 TURC Pema 0 (0) 0 0 0
149 TURC RAICHON Aoki 0 0 0 0
150 TURC RAICHON Pema 0 (0) 0 0 0