Coupe de France des Clubs

Date : / /    

Place Nom Prénom Points Score
Pédestre
Score
VTT
Score
Ski
1 ROLLER Camille 9318 (7765) 4271 3494 0
2 FAYE Audrey 8594 (7162) 4076 3086 0
3 OUVRARD Karine 8561 (7134) 4065 3069 0
4 REMOUET Marie-Pierre 8357 (6964) 4111 2853 0
5 BESSE Yannick 7448 4353 3095 0
6 BONNAURE Frédérique 7421 (6184) 3656 2528 0
7 CHANDEZON Jean Luc 7419 7419 0 0
8 NICHANIAN Karine 7337 (6114) 3134 2980 0
9 MAILLARD Ilona 7153 (5961) 2857 3104 0
10 TREVISAN Christophe 6772 3415 3357 0
11 MAILHE Cédric 6607 3769 2838 0
12 FRIGGERI Fabienne 6336 (5280) 3011 2269 0
13 TREVISAN Robin 6245 2974 3271 0
14 GOUDARD Olivier 6207 0 3345 2862
15 ROLLER Séverine 6056 (5047) 2737 2310 0
16 GUILLAUME Sophie 6054 (5045) 3063 1982 0
17 BESSE Katia 6010 (5008) 2776 2232 0
18 MOURGUES Arthur 5966 2113 3853 0
19 MIAILHE Pascale 5864 (4887) 4887 0 0
20 WENZEL Karl 5671 3428 2243 0
21 LEFEVRE Magali 5570 (4642) 4642 0 0
22 ROLLER Marc 5489 2826 2663 0
23 GUILLOT Armelle 5398 (4498) 2399 2099 0
24 VIALARD Jerome 5358 5358 0 0
25 MEUNIER Jean Louis 5165 0 2626 2539
26 GRANIER Christophe 5117 3053 2064 0
27 COURDIER Jean Marc 5107 2736 2371 0
28 RICHARD Tanguy 4950 4950 0 0
29 LAUGIER Juliette 4934 (4112) 2072 2040 0
30 BESSE Ellyn 4824 (4020) 1927 2093 0
31 BLANES Guillaume 4711 0 4711 0
32 GRANIER Stéphanie 4693 (3911) 2705 1206 0
33 RAICHON Sebastien 4681 0 4681 0
34 BOUCHUT Vincent 4556 0 4556 0
35 DESTRADE Eric 4538 2465 2073 0
36 DESTRADE Victor 4521 2186 2335 0
37 WENZEL Anton 4462 2047 2415 0
38 FATTICCI Guillaume 4279 0 4279 0
39 FATTICCI Fabienne 4262 (3552) 2233 1319 0
40 GRANDIN MARTIN Lilou 4074 (3395) 0 3395 0
41 GAUDION Lucie 4021 (3351) 1766 1585 0
42 BOISSAY Juliette 3877 (3231) 0 3231 0
43 BAVEREL Fabrice 3849 0 3849 0
44 CHABANNE-GARCIA Pierre 3817 0 3817 0
45 THUAUDET Olivier 3606 0 3606 0
46 GAVELLE Chrystèle 3534 (2945) 2945 0 0
47 RIDEAU Philippe 3208 3208 0 0
48 GUISSET Pierre 3098 0 3098 0
49 DESTRADE Charles 3066 1365 1701 0
50 GAUDION Gaël 3066 1337 1729 0
51 AGUEDA Vincent 3050 3050 0 0
52 GRANIER Florian 3017 0 3017 0
53 GRANIER Delphine 2912 (2427) 1111 1316 0
54 GUEDON JULIEN 2890 2890 0 0
55 BOISSAY Olivier 2816 0 2816 0
56 MEZRICH Nathalie 2731 (2276) 2276 0 0
57 RIDEAU Luc 2585 2585 0 0
58 MEZRICH Pauline 2228 (1857) 729 1128 0
59 LAUGIER Thomas 2211 0 2211 0
60 DESTRADE Matthieu 2151 0 2151 0
61 CORTES Grégory 2051 2051 0 0
62 THERY Clément 2050 2050 0 0
63 MORARD Leïla 2023 (1686) 1686 0 0
64 GUILLOT Jean-François 1970 0 1970 0
65 AGUEDA Thierry 1940 1940 0 0
66 RAICHON Mano 1917 1917 0 0
67 TREVISAN GAEL 1523 787 736 0
68 BLANC Noah 1457 0 1457 0
69 VIALARD Louna 1400 (1167) 1167 0 0
70 WENZEL Bonnie 1288 (1073) 1073 0 0
71 RICHARD Nathalie 1225 (1021) 0 1021 0
72 GUILLOT Fiona 827 (689) 689 0 0
73 AGUEDA Barbara 0 (0) 0 0 0
74 AGUEDA Thomas 0 0 0 0
75 BALP Fabrice 0 0 0 0
76 BESNARD Fabienne 0 (0) 0 0 0
77 BIANCO Patrick 0 0 0 0
78 BLANC Frédéric 0 0 0 0
79 BLANC Jolan 0 0 0 0
80 BLANC Marine 0 (0) 0 0 0
81 BLANC Stéphanie 0 (0) 0 0 0
82 BOISSAY Karine 0 (0) 0 0 0
83 BOISSAY Thomas 0 0 0 0
84 CASIMIR Guillaume 0 0 0 0
85 CASIMIR Hélène 0 (0) 0 0 0
86 CASIMIR Manon 0 (0) 0 0 0
87 CHAMBEYRON Anouk 0 (0) 0 0 0
88 CHAMBEYRON Dominique 0 0 0 0
89 CHAMBEYRON Luuk 0 0 0 0
90 CHAMBEYRON Thomas 0 0 0 0
91 CHANDEZON Melusine 0 (0) 0 0 0
92 COUDRAY Pieryves 0 0 0 0
93 DUMAS Sylvie 0 (0) 0 0 0
94 DUPONT Bernard 0 0 0 0
95 DUPONT Ghyslaine 0 (0) 0 0 0
96 DUPONT Lucile 0 (0) 0 0 0
97 FAVREAU Romane 0 (0) 0 0 0
98 GALLO Anna 0 (0) 0 0 0
99 GAUDION Thomas 0 0 0 0
100 GRANDIN MARTIN Stéphane 0 0 0 0
101 GUEDON Maxime 0 0 0 0
102 GUILLOT Nathan 0 0 0 0
103 HUET Margot 0 (0) 0 0 0
104 HUET Olivier 0 0 0 0
105 HUET Thomas 0 0 0 0
106 HUGUES Gilles 0 0 0 0
107 KONINGS Gerald 0 0 0 0
108 LAUGIER Eric 0 0 0 0
109 LORENZO Xavier 0 0 0 0
110 MATHIEU Maurice 0 0 0 0
111 MOULIN Solal 0 0 0 0
112 NONNET Maëlle 0 (0) 0 0 0
113 PARES Marie 0 (0) 0 0 0
114 PONS Fanny 0 (0) 0 0 0
115 RAICHON Lou 0 (0) 0 0 0
116 RAICHON Mia 0 (0) 0 0 0
117 RAICHON Valerie 0 (0) 0 0 0
118 RICARD Philippe 0 0 0 0
119 ROCHERIEUX Arthur 0 0 0 0
120 ROLLER Antoine 0 0 0 0
121 SEYSSAUD Jérémy 0 0 0 0
122 STADLER Antoine 0 0 0 0
123 STERKERS Elsa 0 (0) 0 0 0
124 TURC Guillem 0 0 0 0
125 TURC RAICHON Pai 0 (0) 0 0 0
126 BERRUER Lucas 0 0 0 0
127 BERRUER Quentin 0 0 0 0
128 BESSE Kelian 0 0 0 0
129 CASIMIR Anaïs 0 (0) 0 0 0
130 CASIMIR Rémi 0 0 0 0
131 CHABANIS Margot 0 (0) 0 0 0
132 CHAMBEYRON Jacqueline 0 (0) 0 0 0
133 CHANDEZON Enimie 0 (0) 0 0 0
134 CORTES Jules 0 0 0 0
135 DUPONT Arthur 0 0 0 0
136 DUPONT valentin 0 0 0 0
137 GRANDIN MARTIN Mattéo 0 0 0 0
138 GREINER Jean-Baptiste 0 0 0 0
139 GUILLOT Laure 0 (0) 0 0 0
140 HIBON Charles 0 0 0 0
141 HIBON Louis 0 0 0 0
142 HIBON Muriel 0 (0) 0 0 0
143 HIBON Olivier 0 0 0 0
144 HIBON Jules 0 0 0 0
145 HUET Sylvie 0 (0) 0 0 0
146 LAUGIER christine 0 (0) 0 0 0
147 PERON lucas 0 0 0 0
148 PONSAT Laëticia 0 (0) 0 0 0
149 RICHARD Mélissa 0 (0) 0 0 0
150 STADLER Maxime 0 0 0 0
151 STERKERS Nicolas 0 0 0 0
152 STERKERS Rachel 0 (0) 0 0 0
153 THERY Franck 0 0 0 0
154 TURC Pema 0 (0) 0 0 0
155 TURC RAICHON Aoki 0 0 0 0
156 TURC RAICHON Pema 0 (0) 0 0 0