Coupe de France des Clubs

Date : / /    

Place Nom Prénom Points Score
Pédestre
Score
VTT
Score
Ski
1 ROLLER Camille 10591 (8826) 5088 3738 0
2 MOURGUES Arthur 9499 5350 4149 0
3 BONNAURE Frédérique 8952 (7460) 4661 2799 0
4 FAYE Audrey 8948 (7457) 4465 2992 0
5 MAILLARD Ilona 8770 (7308) 3843 3465 0
6 FRIGGERI Fabienne 8106 (6755) 4116 2639 0
7 ROLLER Séverine 7771 (6476) 3839 2637 0
8 WENZEL Karl 7614 4412 3202 0
9 DESTRADE Matthieu 7055 4671 2384 0
10 TREVISAN Robin 6738 3531 3207 0
11 ROLLER Marc 6351 3591 2760 0
12 GRANIER Florian 6164 3699 2465 0
13 CHANDEZON Jean-Luc 6161 6161 0 0
14 RAICHON Sebastien 6113 6113 0 0
15 WENZEL Anton 6104 3104 3000 0
16 VIALARD Jerome 5860 5860 0 0
17 REVEILLON Anthony 5823 5823 0 0
18 MIAILHE Pascale 5820 (4850) 4850 0 0
19 GUILLAUME Sophie 5740 (4783) 2926 1857 0
20 OUVRARD Karine 5543 (4619) 4619 0 0
21 DUPONT Bernard 4960 4960 0 0
22 NICHANIAN Karine 4946 (4122) 4122 0 0
23 REMOUET Marie-Pierre 4722 (3935) 3935 0 0
24 COURDIER Jean Marc 4691 4691 0 0
25 BESSE Katia 4585 (3821) 3821 0 0
26 GUILLOT Armelle 4490 (3742) 3742 0 0
27 LAUGIER Eric 4084 4084 0 0
28 LAUGIER Juliette 4021 (3351) 3351 0 0
29 CASIMIR Guillaume 3995 3995 0 0
30 BOUCHUT Vincent 3980 0 3980 0
31 THUAUDET Olivier 3950 0 3950 0
32 GRANDIN MARTIN Lilou 3874 (3228) 0 3228 0
33 TREVISAN Christophe 3863 3863 0 0
34 FATTICCI Guillaume 3855 0 3855 0
35 GRANDIN MARTIN Stéphane 3830 0 3830 0
36 LEFEVRE Magali 3726 (3105) 3105 0 0
37 CHABANNE-GARCIA Pierre 3672 0 3672 0
38 DESTRADE Charles 3618 2133 1485 0
39 RIDEAU Philippe 3511 3511 0 0
40 DESTRADE Eric 3334 3334 0 0
41 GRANIER Stéphanie 3328 (2773) 2773 0 0
42 BAVEREL Fabrice 3308 3308 0 0
43 MORARD Leïla 3191 (2659) 2659 0 0
44 MATHIEU Maurice 3164 3164 0 0
45 DUPONT Ghyslaine 3142 (2618) 2618 0 0
46 BERRUER Lucas 3091 3091 0 0
47 TREVISAN GAEL 3082 1449 1633 0
48 GUEDON JULIEN 3078 3078 0 0
49 GUISSET Pierre 3041 0 3041 0
50 DESTRADE Victor 2984 2984 0 0
51 GRANIER Christophe 2804 2804 0 0
52 GAUDION Lucie 2710 (2258) 2258 0 0
53 NONNET Maëlle 2630 (2192) 2192 0 0
54 COLLET ROMANE 2623 (2186) 2186 0 0
55 VIALARD Louna 2470 (2058) 2058 0 0
56 BESSE Ellyn 2411 (2009) 2009 0 0
57 MEZRICH Nathalie 2388 (1990) 1990 0 0
58 BERRUER Quentin 2372 1418 954 0
59 RAICHON Mano 2364 2364 0 0
60 AGUEDA Thierry 2162 2162 0 0
61 GAUDION Gaël 2130 2130 0 0
62 BOISSAY Olivier 2103 0 2103 0
63 BLANC Noah 2060 2060 0 0
64 CASIMIR Hélène 2006 (1672) 1672 0 0
65 WENZEL Bonnie 1898 (1582) 1582 0 0
66 GRANIER Delphine 1840 (1533) 1533 0 0
67 CHABANIS Margot 1780 (1483) 1483 0 0
68 MEZRICH Pauline 1596 (1330) 1330 0 0
69 GUEDON Maxime 1505 1505 0 0
70 AGUEDA Barbara 1481 (1234) 1234 0 0
71 GUILLOT Fiona 1351 (1126) 1126 0 0
72 STERKERS Rachel 1301 (1084) 1084 0 0
73 CASIMIR Manon 1196 (997) 997 0 0
74 HUET Thomas 800 800 0 0
75 AGUEDA Thomas 0 0 0 0
76 BALP Fabrice 0 0 0 0
77 BESSE Yannick 0 0 0 0
78 BIANCO Patrick 0 0 0 0
79 BLANC Frédéric 0 0 0 0
80 BLANC Stéphanie 0 (0) 0 0 0
81 BOISSAY Juliette 0 (0) 0 0 0
82 CHAMBEYRON Anouk 0 (0) 0 0 0
83 CHAMBEYRON Dominique 0 0 0 0
84 CHAMBEYRON Thomas 0 0 0 0
85 CHANDEZON Enimie 0 (0) 0 0 0
86 CHANDEZON Melusine 0 (0) 0 0 0
87 CORTES Grégory 0 0 0 0
88 COUDRAY Pieryves 0 0 0 0
89 DUPONT Arthur 0 0 0 0
90 DUPONT Lucile 0 (0) 0 0 0
91 DUPONT valentin 0 0 0 0
92 FATTICCI Fabienne 0 (0) 0 0 0
93 FAVREAU Romane 0 (0) 0 0 0
94 GARDE Simon 0 0 0 0
95 GAUDION Thomas 0 0 0 0
96 GAVELLE Chrystèle 0 (0) 0 0 0
97 GOUDARD Olivier 0 0 0 0
98 GRANDIN MARTIN Mattéo 0 0 0 0
99 GUEDON Nelly 0 (0) 0 0 0
100 GUILLOT Jean-François 0 0 0 0
101 GUILLOT Nathan 0 0 0 0
102 HUET Margot 0 (0) 0 0 0
103 HUET Olivier 0 0 0 0
104 HUGUES Gilles 0 0 0 0
105 KONINGS Abigaelle 0 (0) 0 0 0
106 KONINGS Gerald 0 0 0 0
107 LORENZO Xavier 0 0 0 0
108 MEUNIER Jean Louis 0 0 0 0
109 PONSAT Laëticia 0 (0) 0 0 0
110 RAICHON Lou 0 (0) 0 0 0
111 RICARD Philippe 0 0 0 0
112 RICHARD Nathalie 0 (0) 0 0 0
113 SEYSSAUD Jérémy 0 0 0 0
114 AGUEDA Vincent 0 0 0 0
115 BESSE Kelian 0 0 0 0
116 BLANC Jolan 0 0 0 0
117 BLANC Marine 0 (0) 0 0 0
118 CASIMIR Anaïs 0 (0) 0 0 0
119 CASIMIR Rémi 0 0 0 0
120 CHAMBEYRON Jacqueline 0 (0) 0 0 0
121 CORTES Jules 0 0 0 0
122 GUEDON Lise 0 (0) 0 0 0
123 GUILLOT Laure 0 (0) 0 0 0
124 LLORET Nathan 0 0 0 0
125 LLORET Sylvain 0 0 0 0
126 MESGOUEZ Timon 0 0 0 0
127 PERON lucas 0 0 0 0
128 PONS Fanny 0 (0) 0 0 0
129 RAICHON Mia 0 (0) 0 0 0
130 RICHARD Mélissa 0 (0) 0 0 0
131 RICHARD Tanguy 0 0 0 0
132 ROLLER Antoine 0 0 0 0
133 THERY Clément 0 0 0 0