Coupe de France des Clubs

Date : / /    

Place Nom Prénom Points Score
Pédestre
Score
VTT
Score
Ski
1 ROLLER Camille 10558 (8798) 5220 3578 0
2 OUVRARD Karine 9468 (7890) 4821 3069 0
3 FAYE Audrey 9289 (7741) 4655 3086 0
4 MAILLARD Ilona 8621 (7184) 3828 3356 0
5 REMOUET Marie-Pierre 8591 (7159) 4306 2853 0
6 CHANDEZON Jean Luc 7808 7808 0 0
7 BESSE Yannick 7641 4546 3095 0
8 BONNAURE Frédérique 7421 (6184) 3656 2528 0
9 ROLLER Séverine 7366 (6138) 3677 2461 0
10 NICHANIAN Karine 7337 (6114) 3134 2980 0
11 GRANIER Florian 7048 3824 3224 0
12 FRIGGERI Fabienne 6918 (5765) 3432 2333 0
13 BESSE Katia 6904 (5753) 3521 2232 0
14 TREVISAN Christophe 6772 3415 3357 0
15 MIAILHE Pascale 6690 (5575) 5575 0 0
16 MAILHE Cédric 6607 3769 2838 0
17 DESTRADE Matthieu 6602 4451 2151 0
18 VIALARD Jerome 6462 6462 0 0
19 COURDIER Jean Marc 6430 4059 2371 0
20 TREVISAN Robin 6245 2974 3271 0
21 GOUDARD Olivier 6207 0 3345 2862
22 MOURGUES Arthur 6009 2156 3853 0
23 GUILLAUME Sophie 5935 (4946) 2964 1982 0
24 WENZEL Karl 5789 3428 2361 0
25 LEFEVRE Magali 5784 (4820) 4820 0 0
26 ROLLER Marc 5585 2826 2759 0
27 GUILLOT Armelle 5272 (4393) 2294 2099 0
28 BESSE Ellyn 5203 (4336) 2243 2093 0
29 MEUNIER Jean Louis 5165 0 2626 2539
30 GRANIER Christophe 5117 3053 2064 0
31 DESTRADE Eric 4998 2925 2073 0
32 RICHARD Tanguy 4950 4950 0 0
33 LAUGIER Juliette 4934 (4112) 2072 2040 0
34 RAICHON Sebastien 4772 0 4772 0
35 GRANIER Stéphanie 4728 (3940) 2734 1206 0
36 BLANES Guillaume 4711 0 4711 0
37 WENZEL Anton 4622 2189 2433 0
38 BOUCHUT Vincent 4567 0 4567 0
39 DESTRADE Victor 4520 2185 2335 0
40 FATTICCI Fabienne 4433 (3694) 2233 1461 0
41 FATTICCI Guillaume 4279 0 4279 0
42 GAUDION Lucie 4117 (3431) 1846 1585 0
43 GRANDIN MARTIN Lilou 4074 (3395) 0 3395 0
44 MATHIEU Maurice 4024 4024 0 0
45 GUILLOT Nathan 3923 0 3923 0
46 BOISSAY Juliette 3877 (3231) 0 3231 0
47 BAVEREL Fabrice 3849 0 3849 0
48 CHABANNE-GARCIA Pierre 3817 0 3817 0
49 THUAUDET Olivier 3767 0 3767 0
50 GAUDION Gaël 3727 1998 1729 0
51 GAVELLE Chrystèle 3534 (2945) 2945 0 0
52 GRANIER Delphine 3316 (2763) 1447 1316 0
53 CHAMBEYRON Dominique 3310 0 3310 0
54 DESTRADE Charles 3302 1601 1701 0
55 RIDEAU Philippe 3208 3208 0 0
56 GUEDON JULIEN 3104 3104 0 0
57 GUISSET Pierre 3098 0 3098 0
58 AGUEDA Vincent 3050 3050 0 0
59 BOISSAY Olivier 2816 0 2816 0
60 MEZRICH Nathalie 2731 (2276) 2276 0 0
61 RIDEAU Luc 2585 2585 0 0
62 MORARD Leïla 2480 (2067) 2067 0 0
63 MEZRICH Pauline 2228 (1857) 729 1128 0
64 LAUGIER Thomas 2211 0 2211 0
65 CORTES Grégory 2051 2051 0 0
66 THERY Clément 2050 2050 0 0
67 GUILLOT Jean-François 1970 0 1970 0
68 AGUEDA Thierry 1940 1940 0 0
69 RAICHON Mano 1917 1917 0 0
70 TREVISAN GAEL 1633 897 736 0
71 VIALARD Louna 1540 (1283) 1283 0 0
72 BLANC Noah 1457 0 1457 0
73 WENZEL Bonnie 1307 (1089) 1089 0 0
74 RICHARD Nathalie 1225 (1021) 0 1021 0
75 GUILLOT Fiona 827 (689) 689 0 0
76 AGUEDA Barbara 0 (0) 0 0 0
77 AGUEDA Thomas 0 0 0 0
78 BALP Fabrice 0 0 0 0
79 BESNARD Fabienne 0 (0) 0 0 0
80 BIANCO Patrick 0 0 0 0
81 BLANC Frédéric 0 0 0 0
82 BLANC Jolan 0 0 0 0
83 BLANC Marine 0 (0) 0 0 0
84 BLANC Stéphanie 0 (0) 0 0 0
85 BOISSAY Karine 0 (0) 0 0 0
86 BOISSAY Thomas 0 0 0 0
87 CASIMIR Guillaume 0 0 0 0
88 CASIMIR Hélène 0 (0) 0 0 0
89 CASIMIR Manon 0 (0) 0 0 0
90 CHAMBEYRON Anouk 0 (0) 0 0 0
91 CHAMBEYRON Luuk 0 0 0 0
92 CHAMBEYRON Thomas 0 0 0 0
93 CHANDEZON Melusine 0 (0) 0 0 0
94 COUDRAY Pieryves 0 0 0 0
95 DUMAS Sylvie 0 (0) 0 0 0
96 DUPONT Bernard 0 0 0 0
97 DUPONT Ghyslaine 0 (0) 0 0 0
98 DUPONT Lucile 0 (0) 0 0 0
99 FAVREAU Romane 0 (0) 0 0 0
100 GALLO Anna 0 (0) 0 0 0
101 GAUDION Thomas 0 0 0 0
102 GRANDIN MARTIN Stéphane 0 0 0 0
103 GUEDON Maxime 0 0 0 0
104 HUET Margot 0 (0) 0 0 0
105 HUET Olivier 0 0 0 0
106 HUET Thomas 0 0 0 0
107 HUGUES Gilles 0 0 0 0
108 KONINGS Gerald 0 0 0 0
109 LAUGIER Eric 0 0 0 0
110 LORENZO Xavier 0 0 0 0
111 MOULIN Solal 0 0 0 0
112 NONNET Maëlle 0 (0) 0 0 0
113 PARES Marie 0 (0) 0 0 0
114 PONS Fanny 0 (0) 0 0 0
115 RAICHON Lou 0 (0) 0 0 0
116 RAICHON Mia 0 (0) 0 0 0
117 RAICHON Valerie 0 (0) 0 0 0
118 RICARD Philippe 0 0 0 0
119 ROCHERIEUX Arthur 0 0 0 0
120 ROLLER Antoine 0 0 0 0
121 SEYSSAUD Jérémy 0 0 0 0
122 STADLER Antoine 0 0 0 0
123 STERKERS Elsa 0 (0) 0 0 0
124 TURC Guillem 0 0 0 0
125 TURC RAICHON Pai 0 (0) 0 0 0
126 BERRUER Lucas 0 0 0 0
127 BERRUER Quentin 0 0 0 0
128 BESSE Kelian 0 0 0 0
129 CASIMIR Anaïs 0 (0) 0 0 0
130 CASIMIR Rémi 0 0 0 0
131 CHABANIS Margot 0 (0) 0 0 0
132 CHAMBEYRON Jacqueline 0 (0) 0 0 0
133 CHANDEZON Enimie 0 (0) 0 0 0
134 CORTES Jules 0 0 0 0
135 DUPONT Arthur 0 0 0 0
136 DUPONT valentin 0 0 0 0
137 GRANDIN MARTIN Mattéo 0 0 0 0
138 GREINER Jean-Baptiste 0 0 0 0
139 GUILLOT Laure 0 (0) 0 0 0
140 HIBON Charles 0 0 0 0
141 HIBON Louis 0 0 0 0
142 HIBON Muriel 0 (0) 0 0 0
143 HIBON Olivier 0 0 0 0
144 HIBON Jules 0 0 0 0
145 HUET Sylvie 0 (0) 0 0 0
146 LAUGIER christine 0 (0) 0 0 0
147 LLORET Nathan 0 0 0 0
148 LLORET Sylvain 0 0 0 0
149 PERON lucas 0 0 0 0
150 PONSAT Laëticia 0 (0) 0 0 0
151 RICHARD Mélissa 0 (0) 0 0 0
152 STADLER Maxime 0 0 0 0
153 STERKERS Nicolas 0 0 0 0
154 STERKERS Rachel 0 (0) 0 0 0
155 THERY Franck 0 0 0 0
156 TURC Pema 0 (0) 0 0 0
157 TURC RAICHON Aoki 0 0 0 0
158 TURC RAICHON Pema 0 (0) 0 0 0