Coupe de France des Clubs

Date : / /    

Place Nom Prénom Points Score
Pédestre
Score
VTT
Score
Ski
1 RAICHON Sebastien 10641 6042 4599 0
2 RAICHON Mia 10256 (8547) 4474 4073 0
3 BLANES Guillaume 9629 4952 4677 0
4 OUVRARD Karine 9422 (7852) 4974 2878 0
5 FATTICCI Guillaume 9339 4840 4499 0
6 RICHARD Tanguy 9258 5250 4008 0
7 ROLLER Camille 9062 (7552) 4543 3009 0
8 BAVEREL Fabrice 8857 5017 3840 0
9 CHAMBEYRON Thomas 8783 4304 4479 0
10 GRANDIN MARTIN Stéphane 8640 4190 4450 0
11 FAYE Audrey 8441 (7034) 4300 2734 0
12 NICHANIAN Karine 8387 (6989) 4133 2856 0
13 MOURGUES Arthur 8079 4380 3699 0
14 GOUDARD Olivier 7970 4619 3351 0
15 REMOUET Marie-Pierre 7775 (6479) 4138 2341 0
16 BESSE Yannick 7621 4129 3492 0
17 GUILLOT Armelle 7600 (6333) 3945 2388 0
18 CHANDEZON Jean Luc 7519 7519 0 0
19 BOISSAY Juliette 7254 (6045) 3130 2915 0
20 BESSE Katia 7174 (5978) 3645 2333 0
21 GRANDIN MARTIN Lilou 7122 (5935) 3161 2774 0
22 GAVELLE Chrystelle 7109 (5924) 3161 2763 0
23 GRANIER Florian 7068 4168 2900 0
24 CHAMBEYRON Dominique 7028 3943 3085 0
25 DESTRADE Matthieu 6971 4601 2370 0
26 MAILLARD Ilona 6782 (5652) 3080 2572 0
27 ROLLER Séverine 6778 (5648) 3449 2199 0
28 LAUGIER Juliette 6665 (5554) 3390 2164 0
29 CASIMIR Guillaume 6562 3964 2598 0
30 MEUNIER Jean Louis 6540 3518 2929 3022
31 PONSAT Laëticia 6418 (5348) 3138 2210 0
32 ROLLER Marc 6382 3541 2841 0
33 TREVISAN Christophe 6251 3633 2618 0
34 MIAILHE Pascale 6151 (5126) 5126 0 0
35 GUILLAUME Sophie 6060 (5050) 3046 2004 0
36 SEYSSAUD Jérémy 5921 5921 0 0
37 GRANIER Christophe 5849 3523 2326 0
38 BIANCO Patrick 5837 3116 2721 0
39 VIALARD Jerome 5759 5759 0 0
40 RICHARD Nathalie 5614 (4678) 2935 1743 0
41 BALP Fabrice 5555 5555 0 0
42 GRANIER Stéphanie 5443 (4536) 2912 1624 0
43 GALLO Anna 5410 (4508) 2435 2073 0
44 LEFEVRE Magali 5238 (4365) 4365 0 0
45 MAILHE Cédric 5220 5220 0 0
46 RAICHON Mano 5145 2608 2537 0
47 BOISSAY Olivier 5118 2552 2566 0
48 TREVISAN Robin 4809 2664 2145 0
49 BOUCHUT Vincent 4683 0 4683 0
50 BESSE Ellyn 4643 (3869) 1916 1953 0
51 GRANDIN MARTIN Mattéo 4605 0 4605 0
52 DESTRADE Victor 4443 2183 2260 0
53 GAUDION Thomas 4342 0 4342 0
54 GAUDION Lucie 4145 (3454) 1882 1572 0
55 COURDIER Jean Marc 4105 4105 0 0
56 AGUEDA Thomas 3935 1950 1985 0
57 DESTRADE Charles 3903 1841 2062 0
58 THERY Clément 3897 2437 1460 0
59 MATHIEU Maurice 3816 3816 0 0
60 THUAUDET Olivier 3776 0 3776 0
61 PARES Marie 3749 (3124) 3124 0 0
62 DUPONT Bernard 3671 3671 0 0
63 AGUEDA Thierry 3648 1976 1672 0
64 GRANIER Delphine 3624 (3020) 1383 1637 0
65 DUPONT Ghyslaine 3546 (2955) 2955 0 0
66 RICARD Philippe 3469 3469 0 0
67 LORENZO Xavier 3401 3401 0 0
68 CASIMIR Hélène 3379 (2816) 2816 0 0
69 RIDEAU Philippe 3359 3359 0 0
70 GAUDION Gaël 3289 1771 1518 0
71 ROLLAND Yohan 3072 3072 0 0
72 GUISSET Pierre 3069 0 3069 0
73 CASTEX Elodie 3022 (2518) 0 2518 0
74 MARCHAND-VUILLON Achille 2981 0 2981 0
75 BLANC Frédéric 2945 2945 0 0
76 GUEDON JULIEN 2844 2844 0 0
77 KONINGS Gerald 2804 2804 0 0
78 MEZRICH Nathalie 2626 (2188) 2188 0 0
79 GOEDERT Alice 2452 (2043) 2043 0 0
80 RIDEAU Luc 2355 2355 0 0
81 CORTES Grégory 2004 2004 0 0
82 ROLLAND Juliane 1942 (1618) 1618 0 0
83 NONNET Maëlle 1876 (1563) 1563 0 0
84 GUILLOT Jean-François 1781 0 1781 0
85 MORARD Leïla 1752 (1460) 1460 0 0
86 BOISSAY Thomas 1741 0 1741 0
87 BOISSAY Karine 1739 (1449) 1449 0 0
88 FAVREAU Romane 1651 (1376) 1376 0 0
89 WENZEL Anton 1563 1563 0 0
90 BLANC Noah 1530 1530 0 0
91 VIALARD Louna 1483 (1236) 1236 0 0
92 CASIMIR Manon 1319 (1099) 1099 0 0
93 ROLLAND Maxens 1233 1233 0 0
94 TREVISAN GAEL 1194 1194 0 0
95 MEZRICH Pauline 1085 (904) 904 0 0
96 CHANDEZON Melusine 419 (349) 349 0 0
97 AGUEDA Barbara 0 (0) 0 0 0
98 AGUEDA Vincent 0 0 0 0
99 ANDRE Aurélie 0 (0) 0 0 0
100 ANDRE Jean-Paul 0 0 0 0
101 BARROCHE Martin 0 0 0 0
102 BLANC Stéphanie 0 (0) 0 0 0
103 CASIMIR Anaïs 0 (0) 0 0 0
104 CHABANNE-GARCIA Pierre 0 0 0 0
105 COUDRAY Pieryves 0 0 0 0
106 DUMAS Sylvie 0 (0) 0 0 0
107 DUPONT Lucile 0 (0) 0 0 0
108 FATTICCI Fabienne 0 (0) 0 0 0
109 FRIGGERI Fabienne 0 (0) 0 0 0
110 GUILLOT Fiona 0 (0) 0 0 0
111 GUILLOT Nathan 0 0 0 0
112 HUET Margot 0 (0) 0 0 0
113 HUET Olivier 0 0 0 0
114 HUET Thomas 0 0 0 0
115 HUGUES Gilles 0 0 0 0
116 LEPICHON Joseph 0 0 0 0
117 MOLIN Léa 0 (0) 0 0 0
118 PONS Fanny 0 (0) 0 0 0
119 RAICHON Lou 0 (0) 0 0 0
120 RAICHON Valerie 0 (0) 0 0 0
121 ROCHERIEUX Arhur 0 0 0 0
122 ROLLER Antoine 0 0 0 0
123 SAUZADE Eric 0 0 0 0
124 SAUZADE Simon 0 0 0 0
125 STADLER Antoine 0 0 0 0
126 STERKERS Elsa 0 (0) 0 0 0
127 TURC Guillem 0 0 0 0
128 TURC RAICHON Pai 0 (0) 0 0 0
129 WENZEL Bonnie 0 (0) 0 0 0
130 BARROCHE Grégoire 0 0 0 0
131 BARROCHE Loïc 0 0 0 0
132 BARROCHE Victor 0 0 0 0
133 BARROCHE Frédérique 0 (0) 0 0 0
134 BESNARD Fabienne 0 (0) 0 0 0
135 BESSE Kelian 0 0 0 0
136 BLANC Jolan 0 0 0 0
137 CASIMIR Rémi 0 0 0 0
138 CASTEX Jonathan 0 0 0 0
139 CASTEX STEPHANE Stéphane 0 0 0 0
140 DUPONT Arthur 0 0 0 0
141 DUPONT valentin 0 0 0 0
142 GRANDIN MARTIN Esteban 0 0 0 0
143 GRAVEZ Hélio 0 0 0 0
144 GREINER Jean-Baptiste 0 0 0 0
145 GUILLOT Laure 0 (0) 0 0 0
146 HIBON Charles 0 0 0 0
147 HIBON Louis 0 0 0 0
148 HIBON Muriel 0 (0) 0 0 0
149 HIBON Olivier 0 0 0 0
150 HIBON Jules 0 0 0 0
151 HUET Sylvie 0 (0) 0 0 0
152 HUMBERT Myriam 0 (0) 0 0 0
153 MOULIN Solal 0 0 0 0
154 PRADEL CASTEX Chrystelle 0 (0) 0 0 0
155 RICHARD Christine 0 (0) 0 0 0
156 RICHARD Mélissa 0 (0) 0 0 0
157 ROLLAND Pascale 0 (0) 0 0 0
158 STADLER Maxime 0 0 0 0
159 STERKERS Nicolas 0 0 0 0
160 TESTUT Noel 0 0 0 0
161 TILLY Lisa 0 (0) 0 0 0
162 TURC RAICHON Aoki 0 0 0 0
163 TURC RAICHON Pema 0 (0) 0 0 0
164 WENZEL Karl 0 0 0 0