Coupe de France des Clubs

Date : / /    

Place Nom Prénom Points Score
Pédestre
Score
VTT
Score
Ski
1 ROCHE Damien 6151 6151 0 0
2 GRIMAULT Freddy 6148 6148 0 0
3 BERTHELOT Stephane 5822 5822 0 0
4 BREVET Yohann 5280 5280 0 0
5 BRODU Catherine 5263 (4386) 4386 0 0
6 ROCHE Corentin 5258 5258 0 0
7 BROUSSE Isabelle 5256 (4380) 4380 0 0
8 TALON Anaëlle 5002 (4168) 4168 0 0
9 MARCK Jerome 4917 4917 0 0
10 BIRON Adrien 4834 4834 0 0
11 HERMELINE Antoine 4790 4790 0 0
12 SAMSON Caroline 4751 (3959) 3959 0 0
13 JIMBLET Nicolas 4727 4727 0 0
14 ARCHAMBEAULT Ludovic 4467 4467 0 0
15 BARDOT Louis 4401 4401 0 0
16 TALON Antonin 4268 4268 0 0
17 JOLLY Frédéric 4244 4244 0 0
18 JOLLY Bénédicte 4220 (3517) 3517 0 0
19 ROCHE Laurent 4199 4199 0 0
20 TALON Xavier 4125 4125 0 0
21 DECLERCQ Anne 4032 (3360) 3360 0 0
22 EVEN Claude 4028 4028 0 0
23 THIZON Julie 3990 (3325) 3325 0 0
24 BAZIN Gervais 3973 3973 0 0
25 TALON Laurence 3948 (3290) 3290 0 0
26 FLEURET Jean 3906 3906 0 0
27 JOLLY Maël 3730 3730 0 0
28 VAN DER EECKEN Anne 3671 (3059) 3059 0 0
29 ROSSIGNOL Arnaud 3575 3575 0 0
30 BERNARD Samuel 3471 3471 0 0
31 GUIGNARD Marie 3418 (2848) 2848 0 0
32 TAUZIN Laurence 3200 (2667) 2667 0 0
33 ROCHE Cécile 3152 (2627) 2627 0 0
34 HUMEAU Marie 3103 (2586) 2586 0 0
35 BARRIN Emilie 2980 (2483) 2483 0 0
36 MOREAU Coralie 2839 (2366) 2366 0 0
37 TALON Armand 2772 2772 0 0
38 ROCHE Heïdi 2725 (2271) 2271 0 0
39 VALETTE Marion 2455 (2046) 2046 0 0
40 THIZON Thomas 2443 2443 0 0
41 MARCK Colin 2033 2033 0 0
42 BAZIN Anna 1795 (1496) 1496 0 0
43 JOLLY Edgar 1780 1780 0 0
44 GRIMAULT Margot 1636 (1363) 1363 0 0
45 GRIMAULT Arthur 1578 1578 0 0
46 BREVET Nael 1489 1489 0 0
47 TALON Aglaé 1439 (1199) 1199 0 0
48 PAQUION Lisa 1183 (986) 986 0 0
49 STRID Nils 795 795 0 0
50 ARNAULT Charly 0 0 0 0
51 ARNAULT Gaby 0 0 0 0
52 ARNAULT Katy 0 (0) 0 0 0
53 ARNAULT Louis Marie 0 0 0 0
54 BREVET Elouan 0 0 0 0
55 CLARISSE Arthur 0 0 0 0
56 COLLETER J-Claude 0 0 0 0
57 DESPOUX Romain 0 0 0 0
58 HAYER Nicolas 0 0 0 0
59 JIMBLET Candice 0 (0) 0 0 0
60 JOURDAIN Romain 0 0 0 0
61 MARCK Aline 0 (0) 0 0 0
62 MARCON Oriane 0 (0) 0 0 0
63 STRID Ida 0 (0) 0 0 0
64 STRID Per Erik 0 0 0 0
65 VRILLAC Philippe 0 0 0 0
66 AIGRON Denis 0 0 0 0
67 DEGUERET Anne 0 (0) 0 0 0
68 FAURE Clément 0 0 0 0
69 GAGNOT Mathieu 0 0 0 0
70 GOURDON Sandrine 0 (0) 0 0 0
71 GOURICHON Muriel 0 (0) 0 0 0
72 GRIMAULT Gaspar 0 0 0 0
73 GUILLON Coralie 0 (0) 0 0 0
74 GUINDET Elodie 0 (0) 0 0 0
75 JARRON Antoine 0 0 0 0
76 JARRON Thomas 0 0 0 0
77 MARCHETTO-THEBAULT Lelio 0 0 0 0
78 MARCK Mathéo 0 0 0 0
79 MICHAUT Morgane 0 (0) 0 0 0
80 TEXIER Abygaëlle 0 (0) 0 0 0
81 TEXIER Émilie 0 (0) 0 0 0
82 TEXIER Laure-Hélène 0 (0) 0 0 0
83 TEXIER Sophie 0 (0) 0 0 0
84 TEXIER Tristan 0 0 0 0
85 VINCONNEAU Julien 0 0 0 0