Coupe de France des Clubs

Date : / /    

Place Nom Prénom Points Score
Pédestre
Score
VTT
Score
Ski
1 GRIMAULT Freddy 6148 6148 0 0
2 ROCHE Damien 5863 5863 0 0
3 BERTHELOT Stephane 5844 5844 0 0
4 BREVET Yohann 5280 5280 0 0
5 BRODU Catherine 5263 (4386) 4386 0 0
6 BROUSSE Isabelle 5099 (4249) 4249 0 0
7 MARCK Jerome 4917 4917 0 0
8 TALON Anaëlle 4895 (4079) 4079 0 0
9 BIRON Adrien 4834 4834 0 0
10 HERMELINE Antoine 4790 4790 0 0
11 ROCHE Corentin 4786 4786 0 0
12 SAMSON Caroline 4751 (3959) 3959 0 0
13 JIMBLET Nicolas 4727 4727 0 0
14 BARDOT Louis 4401 4401 0 0
15 TALON Antonin 4268 4268 0 0
16 JOLLY Bénédicte 4220 (3517) 3517 0 0
17 TALON Xavier 4104 4104 0 0
18 ARCHAMBEAULT Ludovic 4100 4100 0 0
19 JOLLY Frédéric 4051 4051 0 0
20 EVEN Claude 4028 4028 0 0
21 BAZIN Gervais 3948 3948 0 0
22 DECLERCQ Anne 3930 (3275) 3275 0 0
23 FLEURET Jean 3906 3906 0 0
24 THIZON Julie 3899 (3249) 3249 0 0
25 TALON Laurence 3808 (3173) 3173 0 0
26 ROCHE Laurent 3731 3731 0 0
27 JOLLY Maël 3730 3730 0 0
28 VAN DER EECKEN Anne 3671 (3059) 3059 0 0
29 ROSSIGNOL Arnaud 3575 3575 0 0
30 BERNARD Samuel 3471 3471 0 0
31 GUIGNARD Marie 3418 (2848) 2848 0 0
32 TAUZIN Laurence 3200 (2667) 2667 0 0
33 HUMEAU Marie 3103 (2586) 2586 0 0
34 BARRIN Emilie 2980 (2483) 2483 0 0
35 MOREAU Coralie 2839 (2366) 2366 0 0
36 ROCHE Cécile 2696 (2247) 2247 0 0
37 ROCHE Heïdi 2648 (2207) 2207 0 0
38 TALON Armand 2563 2563 0 0
39 THIZON Thomas 2443 2443 0 0
40 VALETTE Marion 2144 (1787) 1787 0 0
41 BAZIN Anna 1795 (1496) 1496 0 0
42 MARCK Colin 1794 1794 0 0
43 JOLLY Edgar 1709 1709 0 0
44 GRIMAULT Margot 1636 (1363) 1363 0 0
45 GRIMAULT Arthur 1578 1578 0 0
46 TALON Aglaé 1361 (1134) 1134 0 0
47 BREVET Nael 1331 1331 0 0
48 PAQUION Lisa 1183 (986) 986 0 0
49 STRID Nils 795 795 0 0
50 AIGRON Denis 0 0 0 0
51 ARNAULT Charly 0 0 0 0
52 ARNAULT Gaby 0 0 0 0
53 ARNAULT Katy 0 (0) 0 0 0
54 ARNAULT Louis Marie 0 0 0 0
55 BREVET Elouan 0 0 0 0
56 COLLETER J-Claude 0 0 0 0
57 DESPOUX Romain 0 0 0 0
58 FAURE Clément 0 0 0 0
59 GUILLON Coralie 0 (0) 0 0 0
60 GUINDET Elodie 0 (0) 0 0 0
61 HAYER Nicolas 0 0 0 0
62 JIMBLET Candice 0 (0) 0 0 0
63 JOURDAIN Romain 0 0 0 0
64 MARCK Aline 0 (0) 0 0 0
65 MARCON Oriane 0 (0) 0 0 0
66 STRID Ida 0 (0) 0 0 0
67 STRID Per Erik 0 0 0 0
68 VRILLAC Philippe 0 0 0 0
69 CLARISSE Arthur 0 0 0 0
70 DEGUERET Anne 0 (0) 0 0 0
71 GAGNOT Mathieu 0 0 0 0
72 GOURDON Sandrine 0 (0) 0 0 0
73 GOURICHON Muriel 0 (0) 0 0 0
74 GRIMAULT Gaspar 0 0 0 0
75 JARRON Antoine 0 0 0 0
76 JARRON Thomas 0 0 0 0
77 MARCHETTO-THEBAULT Lelio 0 0 0 0
78 MARCK Mathéo 0 0 0 0
79 MICHAUT Morgane 0 (0) 0 0 0
80 TEXIER Abygaëlle 0 (0) 0 0 0
81 TEXIER Émilie 0 (0) 0 0 0
82 TEXIER Laure-Hélène 0 (0) 0 0 0
83 TEXIER Sophie 0 (0) 0 0 0
84 TEXIER Tristan 0 0 0 0