Coupe de France des Clubs

Date : / /    

Place Nom Prénom Points Score
Pédestre
Score
VTT
Score
Ski
1 ERBLAND Pierre 8283 8283 0 0
2 ROULLEAUX Julie 6980 (5817) 5817 0 0
3 BESTEL Thierry 6802 6802 0 0
4 ROULLEAUX Noemie 6716 (5597) 5597 0 0
5 BRAULT Lionel 6641 6641 0 0
6 BESTEL Arnault 6505 6505 0 0
7 HEALY Yann 6274 6274 0 0
8 ERBLAND Thomas 6169 6169 0 0
9 LEJEUNE Bruno 6162 6162 0 0
10 COX Anthony 5661 5661 0 0
11 FEIGNIER Eric 5438 5438 0 0
12 FEIGNIER Nathalie 5425 (4521) 4521 0 0
13 BESTEL Sandra 5399 (4499) 4499 0 0
14 ROULLEAUX Maeva 5344 (4453) 4453 0 0
15 BESTEL Florence 5137 (4281) 4281 0 0
16 ERBLAND Thibault 5134 5134 0 0
17 ROULLEAUX Alain 5115 5115 0 0
18 PEUREY Loann 4946 4946 0 0
19 ERBLAND Christine 4865 (4054) 4054 0 0
20 TOUZAIN ROULLEAUX Isabelle 4814 (4012) 4012 0 0
21 LINTANF Hugo 4577 4577 0 0
22 LINTANF François 4420 4420 0 0
23 SABATIER Francois 4367 4367 0 0
24 ERBLAND Emmanuel 4357 4357 0 0
25 GELY Jean François 4309 4309 0 0
26 BOUCHE Sylvie 4091 (3409) 3409 0 0
27 ELVER Judith 4031 (3359) 3359 0 0
28 GARIN Gilles 4016 4016 0 0
29 FARGANEL Thierry 3959 3959 0 0
30 ROBBE Solène 3892 (3243) 3243 0 0
31 LOISEL Samuel 3736 3736 0 0
32 PEUREY Hugues 3328 3328 0 0
33 PEUREY Tristan 3258 3258 0 0
34 LINTANF Isabelle 3224 (2687) 2687 0 0
35 GOURGEOT Amélie 2983 (2486) 2486 0 0
36 DENEUBOURG Salomé 2629 (2191) 2191 0 0
37 TRASCH Günter 2342 2342 0 0
38 LINTANF Thomas 2189 2189 0 0
39 FARHAT Meïssane 2179 (1816) 1816 0 0
40 LINTANF Florian 2100 2100 0 0
41 TALVAS Damien 1468 1468 0 0
42 GOURGEOT Alix 1432 (1193) 1193 0 0
43 GERMAIN Yohan 1366 1366 0 0
44 FARHAT Elias 770 770 0 0
45 ANGER Macéo 0 0 0 0
46 BRAULT Leo 0 0 0 0
47 DA COSTA Dorian 0 0 0 0
48 HUOT-GARIN Anne-rose 0 (0) 0 0 0
49 KONATE Cheick Hamed 0 0 0 0
50 LEDUC Camille 0 (0) 0 0 0
51 MAROZZO luna 0 (0) 0 0 0
52 SUCHET MARIELLE 0 (0) 0 0 0
53 SZECHENYI Edmond 0 0 0 0
54 TALVAS Cyril 0 0 0 0
55 AUBERT William 0 0 0 0
56 BERTHIER Martin 0 0 0 0
57 CHABIN Ugo 0 0 0 0
58 CLAVAL Jean-Claude 0 0 0 0
59 COUGOULIC Lucie 0 (0) 0 0 0
60 COUGOULIC Vincent 0 0 0 0
61 DUBOIS-BOUDESOCQUE Elric 0 0 0 0
62 EVELEIGH Freya 0 (0) 0 0 0
63 FARGANEL Benoit 0 0 0 0
64 FERRAGE Annie 0 (0) 0 0 0
65 FERRAGE Rene 0 0 0 0
66 GAIGNON Richard 0 0 0 0
67 GARIN Clement 0 0 0 0
68 GARIN Paul 0 0 0 0
69 GUENNEC Thomas 0 0 0 0
70 LABONDE Céline 0 (0) 0 0 0
71 MINET-ANGLIO Laël 0 0 0 0
72 PALFROY Yuna 0 (0) 0 0 0
73 PERCHERON Marine 0 (0) 0 0 0
74 POULAIN Dorian 0 0 0 0
75 WEBER Alice 0 (0) 0 0 0