Coupe de France des Clubs

Date : / /    

Place Nom Prénom Points Score
Pédestre
Score
VTT
Score
Ski
1 ERBLAND Pierre 8478 8478 0 0
2 ROULLEAUX Julie 6980 (5817) 5817 0 0
3 BESTEL Thierry 6855 6855 0 0
4 ROULLEAUX Noemie 6716 (5597) 5597 0 0
5 BRAULT Lionel 6641 6641 0 0
6 LEJEUNE Bruno 6162 6162 0 0
7 BESTEL Arnault 6130 6130 0 0
8 ERBLAND Thomas 5980 5980 0 0
9 COX Anthony 5545 5545 0 0
10 ROULLEAUX Maeva 5344 (4453) 4453 0 0
11 BESTEL Sandra 5311 (4426) 4426 0 0
12 BESTEL Florence 5284 (4403) 4403 0 0
13 ERBLAND Thibault 5134 5134 0 0
14 ROULLEAUX Alain 5118 5118 0 0
15 FEIGNIER Eric 5079 5079 0 0
16 PEUREY Loann 4946 4946 0 0
17 TOUZAIN ROULLEAUX Isabelle 4930 (4108) 4108 0 0
18 ERBLAND Christine 4864 (4053) 4053 0 0
19 FEIGNIER Nathalie 4585 (3821) 3821 0 0
20 LINTANF Hugo 4520 4520 0 0
21 SABATIER Francois 4367 4367 0 0
22 ERBLAND Emmanuel 4357 4357 0 0
23 BOUCHE Sylvie 4120 (3433) 3433 0 0
24 ELVER Judith 4066 (3388) 3388 0 0
25 LINTANF François 4041 4041 0 0
26 GARIN Gilles 4016 4016 0 0
27 FARGANEL Thierry 3959 3959 0 0
28 GELY JEAN FRANCOIS 3872 3872 0 0
29 ROBBE Solène 3834 (3195) 3195 0 0
30 LINTANF Isabelle 3236 (2697) 2697 0 0
31 PEUREY Hugues 3205 3205 0 0
32 PEUREY Tristan 3064 3064 0 0
33 DENEUBOURG Salomé 2629 (2191) 2191 0 0
34 TRASCH Günter 2342 2342 0 0
35 LINTANF Thomas 2189 2189 0 0
36 FARHAT Meïssane 2179 (1816) 1816 0 0
37 LINTANF Florian 1621 1621 0 0
38 TALVAS Damien 1468 1468 0 0
39 GERMAIN Yohan 1341 1341 0 0
40 GOURGEOT Alix 919 (766) 766 0 0
41 FARHAT Elias 770 770 0 0
42 DA COSTA Dorian 0 0 0 0
43 GARIN Paul 0 0 0 0
44 GOURGEOT Amélie 0 (0) 0 0 0
45 HEALY Yann 0 0 0 0
46 HUOT-GARIN Anne-rose 0 (0) 0 0 0
47 LOISEL Samuel 0 0 0 0
48 MAROZZO luna 0 (0) 0 0 0
49 SUCHET MARIELLE 0 (0) 0 0 0
50 SZECHENYI Edmond 0 0 0 0
51 TALVAS Cyril 0 0 0 0
52 ANGER Macéo 0 0 0 0
53 AUBERT William 0 0 0 0
54 BERTHIER Martin 0 0 0 0
55 BRAULT Leo 0 0 0 0
56 CHABIN Ugo 0 0 0 0
57 CLAVAL Jean-Claude 0 0 0 0
58 COUGOULIC Lucie 0 (0) 0 0 0
59 COUGOULIC Vincent 0 0 0 0
60 EVELEIGH Freya 0 (0) 0 0 0
61 FARGANEL Benoit 0 0 0 0
62 FERRAGE Annie 0 (0) 0 0 0
63 FERRAGE Rene 0 0 0 0
64 GAIGNON Richard 0 0 0 0
65 GARIN Clement 0 0 0 0
66 GUENNEC Thomas 0 0 0 0
67 LABONDE Céline 0 (0) 0 0 0
68 LEDUC Camille 0 (0) 0 0 0
69 MINET-ANGLIO Laël 0 0 0 0
70 PALFROY Yuna 0 (0) 0 0 0
71 PERCHERON Marine 0 (0) 0 0 0
72 POULAIN Dorian 0 0 0 0
73 WEBER Alice 0 (0) 0 0 0