Coupe de France des Clubs

Date : / /    

Place Nom Prénom Points Score
Pédestre
Score
VTT
Score
Ski
1 ERBLAND Pierre 8489 8489 0 0
2 ROULLEAUX Julie 6908 (5757) 5757 0 0
3 BESTEL Thierry 6817 6817 0 0
4 ROULLEAUX Noemie 6716 (5597) 5597 0 0
5 BRAULT Lionel 6641 6641 0 0
6 LEJEUNE Bruno 6162 6162 0 0
7 BESTEL Arnault 5674 5674 0 0
8 COX Anthony 5545 5545 0 0
9 BESTEL Sandra 5351 (4459) 4459 0 0
10 ROULLEAUX Maeva 5344 (4453) 4453 0 0
11 ERBLAND Thomas 5307 5307 0 0
12 ROULLEAUX Alain 5106 5106 0 0
13 BESTEL Florence 5050 (4208) 4208 0 0
14 ERBLAND Thibault 5030 5030 0 0
15 PEUREY Loann 4939 4939 0 0
16 FEIGNIER Eric 4911 4911 0 0
17 TOUZAIN ROULLEAUX Isabelle 4903 (4086) 4086 0 0
18 FEIGNIER Nathalie 4585 (3821) 3821 0 0
19 LINTANF Hugo 4520 4520 0 0
20 SABATIER Francois 4367 4367 0 0
21 ERBLAND Christine 4262 (3552) 3552 0 0
22 ERBLAND Emmanuel 4224 4224 0 0
23 BOUCHE Sylvie 4120 (3433) 3433 0 0
24 ELVER Judith 4066 (3388) 3388 0 0
25 LINTANF François 4041 4041 0 0
26 GARIN Gilles 4016 4016 0 0
27 FARGANEL Thierry 3959 3959 0 0
28 ROBBE Solène 3260 (2717) 2717 0 0
29 LINTANF Isabelle 3236 (2697) 2697 0 0
30 PEUREY Hugues 3185 3185 0 0
31 GELY JEAN FRANCOIS 2960 2960 0 0
32 PEUREY Tristan 2406 2406 0 0
33 DENEUBOURG Salomé 2357 (1964) 1964 0 0
34 TRASCH Günter 2342 2342 0 0
35 LINTANF Thomas 2189 2189 0 0
36 FARHAT Meïssane 2060 (1717) 1717 0 0
37 LINTANF Florian 1621 1621 0 0
38 TALVAS Damien 1468 1468 0 0
39 GERMAIN Yohan 1246 1246 0 0
40 GOURGEOT Alix 919 (766) 766 0 0
41 FARHAT Elias 770 770 0 0
42 DA COSTA Dorian 0 0 0 0
43 GARIN Clement 0 0 0 0
44 GARIN Paul 0 0 0 0
45 GOURGEOT Amélie 0 (0) 0 0 0
46 HEALY Yann 0 0 0 0
47 HUOT-GARIN Anne-rose 0 (0) 0 0 0
48 LOISEL Samuel 0 0 0 0
49 MAROZZO luna 0 (0) 0 0 0
50 SUCHET MARIELLE 0 (0) 0 0 0
51 SZECHENYI Edmond 0 0 0 0
52 TALVAS Cyril 0 0 0 0
53 BERTHIER Martin 0 0 0 0
54 CLAVAL Jean-Claude 0 0 0 0
55 COUGOULIC Lucie 0 (0) 0 0 0
56 COUGOULIC Vincent 0 0 0 0
57 EVELEIGH Freya 0 (0) 0 0 0
58 FARGANEL Benoit 0 0 0 0
59 FERRAGE Annie 0 (0) 0 0 0
60 FERRAGE Rene 0 0 0 0
61 GAIGNON Richard 0 0 0 0
62 GUENNEC Thomas 0 0 0 0
63 LABONDE Céline 0 (0) 0 0 0
64 MINET-ANGLIO Laël 0 0 0 0
65 PALFROY Yuna 0 (0) 0 0 0
66 PERCHERON Marine 0 (0) 0 0 0
67 POULAIN Dorian 0 0 0 0
68 WEBER Alice 0 (0) 0 0 0