Challenge PACA La Quille (13) - C

Date : 25/09/2010

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps Points
1 GIBIAT Frédéric 3546 H50 8405PZ 0:48:44 4517
2 DELENNE William 11904 H14 1307PZ 0:51:49 4249
3 GRAUER Jean-Luc 11321 H55 1307PZ 0:53:17 4132
4 PICAZO Sophie 17789 D40 8405PZ 0:54:05 4070
5 MONCLARD Guillaume 14856 H16 8405PZ 0:57:36 3822
6 OPPEDISANO Michel 17520 H50 0615PZ 0:59:42 3688
7 KELLER Jacques 460 H60 1303PZ 1:00:41 3628
8 DELENNE Blandine 1591 D40 1307PZ 1:01:00 3609
9 MATHIEU Maurice 476 H60 8404PZ 1:01:04 3605
10 RICHARD Christian 3421 H55 0615PZ 1:02:51 3503
11 ESCURET Andrea 1447 D45 1307PZ 1:03:35 3462
12 SINICO Patrick 16933 H50 1311PZ 1:03:38 3460
13 PICAZO Silvain 17791 H16 8405PZ 1:05:04 3383
14 VERDIER Christine 10215 D40 1307PZ 1:05:20 3370
15 BARREDA Laure 14439 D21 8404PZ 1:05:21 3369
16 BERRIEN Isabelle 16589 D40 1303PZ 1:06:30 3310
17 DEJARDIN Emilie 10863 D16 0404PZ 1:07:26 3265
18 ESCURET Alexandre 23707 H18 1307PZ 1:07:28 3263
19 MEUNIER Jean Louis 16427 H50 8404PZ 1:07:30 3261
20 LOPEZ Alain 465 H55 1303PZ 1:07:33 3259
21 RIDEAU Philippe 480 H55 8404PZ 1:08:23 3219
22 KASTENSSON Ellen 20484 D16 0615PZ 1:10:13 3135
23 VISCA Paul 3874 H55 1303PZ 1:10:22 3129
24 DELENNE A-Francoise 11495 D40 1307PZ 1:11:00 3101
25 LORRE Annie 1756 D55 0615PZ 1:13:32 2994
26 KASTENSSON Lotta 22993 D45 0615PZ 1:14:42 2947
27 MARCON Sylvie 1612 D45 1307PZ 1:14:59 2936
28 OUVRARD Karine 16222 D35 8404PZ 1:16:05 2893
29 CLERC Anne 4272 D50 0404PZ 1:17:02 2858
30 LAVILLE Mireille 18411 D45 1307PZ 1:18:07 2818
31 SZNAIDER Patrick 3556 H60 0615PZ 1:18:55 2790
32 ROI Robert 20686 H50 8311PZ 1:21:12 2711
33 MONCLARD Valerie 16715 D45 8405PZ 1:23:43 2630
34 SAUZADE Eric 21956 H50 8404PZ 1:26:39 2541
35 LOPEZ Bernard 1611 H50 1307PZ 1:31:48 2398
36 BARTHELEMY Marianne 15390 D45 1303PZ 1:33:18 2360
37 DERMIT Francois 1126 H65 0615PZ 1:38:37 2232
38 LIGNON Violaine 1547 D21 1307PZ 1:39:27 2214
39 ELIAS Laurence 19335 D40 1307PZ 1:39:57 2203
40 LALANDE André 15903 H55 1307PZ 1:41:13 2175
41 LAUGERO Ludovic 19710 H21 1307PZ 1:43:25 2129
42 MEUNIER Ariane 18164 D18 8404PZ 1:43:49 2121
43 MAGNON Laurent 23573 H45 1307PZ 1:46:26 2068
44 COULON Annick 10073 D55 0615PZ 1:46:30 2067
45 GRASDEPOT Francois 2900 H55 8404PZ 1:48:22 2031
46 BEYLS François 20469 H45 0615PZ 2:00:03 1834
47 COLIN Marie-Noël 22020 D45 1311PZ 2:11:02 1680
48 TROISOEUFS Philippe 17897 H50 1303PZ 2:22:11 1548
49 AVARGUES Pascale 19669 D40 1303PZ 2:24:07 1528
ROUX Agnes 16001 D45 0404PZ pm 0
VAN-PEVENACGE Cyril 17668 H40 8405PZ pm 0
PAPURELLO Corinne 19376 D40 1303PZ pm 0
MARGOTTEAU Philippe 15200 H50 8311PZ pm 0
FAIVRE Anne-Christel 15911 D45 1307PZ pm 0