Regionale 2 LIFCO Sapins Brûlés 26/09/10 - B

Date : 26/09/2010

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps Points
1 L'HERITIER Jean-Philippe 10755 H40 9202IF 0:58:55 5971
2 GROSHENS Didier 2252 H45 9202IF 0:59:01 5961
3 RAUTURIER Benoit 4181 H18 7807IF 1:00:51 5781
4 PANNIER Pascal 12114 H40 7807IF 1:01:28 5723
5 BORDENAVE Claude 10889 H40 7807IF 1:02:08 5662
6 GRUSELLE Fabien 7251 H45 9404IF 1:02:21 5642
7 CASTAING Olivier 7019 H40 9502IF 1:03:29 5541
8 RAUTURIER Christophe 3201 H40 7807IF 1:03:31 5538
9 GASNOT Laurent 1978 H40 7807IF 1:04:36 5446
10 LEJEUNE Bruno 1365 H45 9105IF 1:04:38 5443
11 ROGER Alexandre 13391 H16 7807IF 1:06:14 5311
12 RAUTURIER Maxime 4182 H16 7807IF 1:06:56 5256
13 GASTINEAU J-Francois 1382 H45 7808IF 1:08:44 5118
14 BEAUVISAGE Christophe 2221 H40 7807IF 1:10:44 4973
15 STEPHANY Antoine 20416 H16 7807IF 1:12:05 4880
16 ADRIEN Christophe 4178 H40 7717IF 1:12:36 4846
17 BEAUVISAGE Audry 11834 H20 7807IF 1:14:35 4717
18 SANCHEZ Philippe 16776 H40 2704NM 1:15:33 4656
19 TEXIER Samuel 14059 H21 6008HF 1:17:07 4562
20 ROULLEAUX Alain 4357 H45 9105IF 1:17:52 4518
21 CLOUARD Frédéric 8548 H45 7807IF 1:19:29 4426
22 NAEL Pascal 2142 H45 9307IF 1:20:32 4368
23 CARPENTIER Jean-Baptiste 16221 H40 8311PZ 1:20:44 4357
24 HEROUARD Thierry 7610 H45 7707IF 1:20:56 4347
25 DELEIRIS Florian 11997 H40 9202IF 1:23:07 4232
26 FINAS Celine 8445 D21 5907HF 1:23:30 4213
27 DELAVEAU Patrice 15253 H45 7707IF 1:24:13 4177
28 HERTZOG Tristan 1384 H40 7808IF 1:24:29 4164
29 GARNIER Vincent 8889 H45 7807IF 1:25:16 4126
30 DAMBRINE Fabrice 14800 H50 9211IF 1:27:55 4001
31 FISCHER Frederic 1977 H45 7807IF 1:28:14 3987
32 VION Ludovic 12241 H45 7807IF 1:30:06 3904
33 MASSOULIÉ Jean-pierre 20511 H40 6009HF 1:32:16 3813
34 CARUEL François 14688 H40 7807IF 1:33:46 3752
35 MORAND Jean-Philippe 20466 H35 7807IF 1:40:43 3493
36 MERIGUET Fabien 15226 H40 7807IF 1:40:56 3485
37 GALLOIS Marc 21998 H35 6009HF 1:41:20 3472
38 LIESSE Frank 11556 H35 5907HF 1:43:15 3407
39 LAURENT Michel 11999 H45 7807IF 1:44:00 3383
40 FARGANEL Thierry 10491 H50 9105IF 1:44:08 3378
41 VANLEENE Benoit 23346 H45 9105IF 1:45:30 3334
42 CHENOT Franck 20982 H40 7807IF 1:48:34 3240
43 BIBAUT Sébastien 22313 H40 7807IF 1:50:39 3179
44 AYMARD Laurent 12190 H40 7707IF 1:50:54 3172
45 MUGICA Yvan 21184 H40 7707IF 1:52:02 3140
46 TOXE Philippe 3781 H40 7808IF 1:52:55 3115
47 CARRIE Laurent 11302 H45 7709IF 1:56:51 3011
48 WOLOCH Yannis 6502 H35 7808IF 2:02:03 2882
49 JOUFFRAIS Stéphane 20392 H40 7512IF 2:04:38 2823
50 WANNAVONGHZ Manyrath 20431 H35 7512IF 2:16:07 2584
DUPONT Fabrice 22718 H40 6009HF pm 0
NIEL Fabrice 23027 H21 7807IF pm 0
FINAUD-GUYOT Lionel 16267 H45 7716IF pm 0