Regionale 2 LIFCO Sapins Brûlés 26/09/10 - D

Date : 26/09/2010

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps Points
1 RAUTURIER Quentin 4879 H14 7807IF 0:37:17 5175
2 ROULLEAUX Noemie 8922 D16 9105IF 0:41:43 4625
3 VARRON Stephanie 13244 D40 9404IF 0:43:47 4406
4 ROGER Aymeric 14681 H14 7807IF 0:44:22 4348
5 BEAUVISAGE Lauriane 11307 D16 7807IF 0:44:50 4303
6 CLOUARD Lucile 8551 D16 7807IF 0:45:31 4239
7 VANNIER Bernard 2119 H65 7703IF 0:49:24 3905
8 HAMON Patrick 2146 H60 9307IF 0:50:06 3851
9 BONNET Vincent 22398 H16 7807IF 0:51:00 3783
10 BESTEL Florence 17309 D40 9105IF 0:54:55 3513
11 CHARDOT Julia 19345 D16 7807IF 0:55:02 3506
12 MERIGUET Thomas 14684 H14 7807IF 0:58:57 3273
13 LEPETIT Michel 571 H60 4504CE 0:59:26 3246
14 MINIOT Frédérique 23686 D35 9105IF 1:01:23 3143
15 LAZAROWICZ Richard 3600 H60 7512IF 1:02:14 3100
16 LEVREUX Nathalie 14946 D45 7807IF 1:03:34 3035
17 ROLLIN Romain 21021 H16 7808IF 1:04:41 2983
18 CAMPBELL Jane 17406 D50 7807IF 1:04:50 2976
19 TOUZAIN ROULLEAUX Isabelle 8920 D45 9105IF 1:06:43 2892
20 BONNET Dominique 22363 H55 7807IF 1:07:48 2846
21 GAUQUELIN Jerome 19023 H35 9404IF 1:08:28 2818
22 NOMDEDEU Emilie 20395 D21 9105IF 1:12:00 2680
23 CAVARROC Celine 16309 D21 7807IF 1:12:20 2667
24 CRENN Christian 1379 H60 7808IF 1:13:35 2622
25 BARBIER Luc 4874 H65 9307IF 1:15:20 2561
26 MULLER Nicolas 21988 H14 6009HF 1:15:31 2555
27 PIGEOT Sylvie 20418 D40 7807IF 1:16:28 2523
28 TOULEMONDE Camille 19362 D16 9502IF 1:18:00 2473
29 CHARDOT Thierry 22539 H45 7807IF 1:19:49 2417
30 CALVET Arnaud 23669 H21 6009HF 1:19:56 2414
31 CLET Arlette 3195 D45 7709IF 1:20:19 2402
32 LEPREUX Béatrice 23681 D21 7807IF 1:22:42 2333
33 CLOUARD Florence 8549 D45 7807IF 1:23:38 2307
34 CHOUKROUN Gyongyike 17764 D35 7707IF 1:23:46 2303
35 CHARDOT Ulrike 22314 D45 7807IF 1:24:13 2291
36 CHAUVINEAU Christine 15228 D40 7807IF 1:29:06 2165
37 HOUGHTON Hugo 23347 H16 9404IF 1:29:11 2163
38 AUBERT Fabrice 18140 H55 4504CE 1:30:18 2137
39 TRIBOIS Jérémy 22658 H18 7720IF 1:34:32 2041
40 VILLAME Uli 22384 D45 7715IF 1:36:04 2008
41 GARROS Olivier 4191 H55 9307IF 1:40:45 1915
42 NOY-GSELL Jessica 9686 D20 7807IF 1:41:36 1899
43 DURAND Agnès 11985 D45 4504CE 1:42:41 1879
44 SZEWYK Angélique 23564 D35 6009HF 1:46:18 1815
45 GUIOT Jeanne 22584 D21 4504CE 1:54:27 1686
46 NIECKARZ Alain 23369 H55 7720IF 2:01:39 1586
BEHOTEGUY Bernard 1262 H60 9202IF pm 0