WRE Sprint Nocturne Annecy 02/10/2010 - A bis 1

Date : 02/10/2010

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps Points
1 GALINDO Thierry 12126 H35 3810AR 0:15:03 5969
2 MELINARD Lionel 15299 H21 6707GE 0:15:19 5865
3 BARLET Cedric 7566 H21 5402GE 0:15:23 5840
4 PETIT-GOUNELLE Mathieu 18742 H21 1307PZ 0:15:36 5759
5 KOTECKY Ondrej 462 H21 5906HF 0:15:51 5668
6 MAILLARD Ludovic 10782 H21 8405PZ 0:16:04 5592
7 FERRAND Raphael 8627 H21 3811AR 0:16:12 5546
8 VIEILLEFOSSE Bertrand 1681 H35 0103AR 0:16:24 5478
9 DUDOIGNON Ludovic 17951 H35 2604AR 0:16:28 5456
10 MAGNIN Yohan 21158 H21 3913BF 0:16:29 5450
11 MONNIER Eric 23433 H21 2604AR 0:16:31 5439
12 DUFOUR Raphael 10117 H21 2606AR 0:16:41 5385
13 MAURIES Benjamin 17775 H21 7807IF 0:16:44 5369
14 REVEILLON Anthony 13020 H21 8311PZ 0:16:53 5321
15 SMIRNOV Serguei 9630 H21 5906HF 0:16:57 5300
16 JANOD Francois 11700 H35 7305AR 0:16:58 5295
17 POIRSON Gaëtan 21168 H21 7004BF 0:17:00 5285
18 GAFFURI Julien 12346 H21 9404IF 0:17:09 5238
19 BAUDSON Jérôme 22215 H21 5906HF 0:17:10 5233
20 BRODZKI Ivan 13388 H21 6911AR 0:17:20 5183
21 DEROUX Benoit 16722 H21 2604AR 0:17:22 5173
22 SOUWEINE Gérald 22963 H35 5907HF 0:17:30 5134
23 BLUM Simon 12977 H21 5116GE 0:17:36 5104
24 SOUCAT Cyril 22318 H21 7720IF 0:17:41 5080
25 VADIC Jerome 14171 H35 2301NA 0:17:46 5057
26 THEBAULT Francois 16381 H21 6913AR 0:17:46 5057
27 GHIBAUDO Nicolas 21358 H35 4203AR 0:17:48 5047
28 JOURDAT Olivier 3742 H21 4201AR 0:17:51 5033
29 GUY J-Baptiste 172 H21 4201AR 0:17:55 5014
30 BALP Fabrice 16002 H35 8404PZ 0:17:58 5000
31 PARDOEN Thomas 12925 H35 0705AR 0:18:00 4991
32 PARIGOT Olivier 2728 H35 2109BF 0:18:02 4982
33 LOUISON Bruno 20753 H21 4201AR 0:18:03 4977
34 CHARLEMAGNE Julien 14153 H21 6209HF 0:18:04 4973
35 LEGAIN Clément 8518 H21 2517BF 0:18:15 4923
36 MUSCARNERA Laurent 15855 H21 1307PZ 0:18:15 4923
37 DALIBARD Nicolas 19024 H35 6804GE 0:18:17 4914
38 MOREY Etienne 3141 H21 7720IF 0:18:17 4914
39 ESTELA Olivier 4033 H35 1307PZ 0:18:23 4887
40 FROELICHER Vincent 12778 H35 5703GE 0:18:45 4791
41 LASOUCHE Johann 2472 H35 6911AR 0:18:46 4787
42 RORA Sébastien 6481 H21 7715IF 0:18:54 4753
43 GIBIAT Xavier 6566 H21 8405PZ 0:18:55 4749
44 JOUNEAU Pierre-Henri 12006 H35 3810AR 0:18:56 4745
45 PONS Alex 21193 H35 0705AR 0:18:59 4732
46 TAMUZS Kristaps 21470 H21 6804GE 0:18:59 4732
47 DICKBURT Michel 2822 H45 5906HF 0:19:07 4699
48 VINCENT Sébastien 20685 H21 8311PZ 0:19:13 4675
49 LARUE Fabien 16757 H35 8105OC 0:19:14 4671
50 GAINE Francis 17898 H21 2517BF 0:19:15 4667
51 QUINQUENEL Herve 15176 H21 9404IF 0:19:18 4655
52 POULAIN Antoine 13237 H35 6804GE 0:19:31 4603
53 DABIN Stephane 15691 H35 0615PZ 0:19:42 4560
54 DALIER Sylvain 13594 H35 7719IF 0:19:45 4549
55 GRATALOUP Olivier 12930 H21 4201AR 0:19:51 4526
56 COSTE Jocelyn 15688 H35 2105BF 0:19:58 4499
57 DUFOURNEAUD Olivier 11766 H21 5906HF 0:20:02 4484
58 MARTEL Franck 10757 H35 9202IF 0:20:02 4484
59 FLICOTEAUX Emmanuel 6018 H21 2517BF 0:20:03 4481
60 CLEMENT-AGONI Benjamin 11391 H21 2108BF 0:20:03 4481
61 ROCH Stéphane 19558 H35 9404IF 0:20:04 4477
62 CATALON Sébastien 3160 H21 7720IF 0:20:06 4470
63 GOUTAUDIER Christophe 15329 H35 5402GE 0:20:09 4458
64 HAYER Nicolas 19393 H21 7720IF 0:20:09 4458
65 FLECK Frederick 8042 H35 2517BF 0:20:14 4440
66 LEBRASSEUR Eric 20975 H35 2508BF 0:20:18 4425
67 RYCKEBOER Dimitri 12417 H35 8319PZ 0:20:20 4418
68 VIEILLE PETIT Jean Philippe 21254 H21 2508BF 0:20:22 4411
69 MOREL Laurent 19104 H35 4203AR 0:20:23 4407
70 SMIRNOV Konstantin 9629 H50 5906HF 0:20:36 4361
71 SANT Guilhem 6433 H21 1104OC 0:20:39 4350
72 BROCH Laurent 14050 H35 5703GE 0:20:40 4347
73 CHOMETTE Vincent 16365 H21 4201AR 0:20:44 4333
74 MOREL Franck 8181 H35 5907HF 0:20:47 4323
75 RAMOS Jérémie 20981 H21 6707GE 0:20:53 4302
76 LEGERE Pascal 8081 H45 5906HF 0:21:01 4275
77 PELE Mickael 22416 H21 3811AR 0:21:04 4264
78 PAPIN Philippe 10079 H45 5906HF 0:21:17 4221
79 MICHON Francois 9480 H20 2104BF 0:21:17 4221
80 DANNECKER Gilles 19726 H35 3913BF 0:21:23 4201
81 JOLLY Frederic 12736 H35 5116GE 0:21:24 4198
82 MOUCHETTE Laurent 2538 H21 5703GE 0:21:25 4195
83 VERGNE Frederic 9760 H35 2508BF 0:21:33 4169
84 MONTAGARD Frédéric 12379 H35 7808IF 0:21:41 4143
85 CORBIN Gil 23492 H35 2604AR 0:21:41 4143
86 ROUILLER Thomas 843 H21 4203AR 0:21:44 4134
87 JACOTOT Christophe 13973 H40 2109BF 0:21:57 4093
88 CHEVREUX Emmanuel 14777 H35 7109BF 0:21:57 4093
89 POUPARD Stephane 12057 H21 6913AR 0:22:19 4026
90 LEMBEZAT Yannick 15452 H35 6408NA 0:22:37 3972
91 JOLLY Antoine 10693 H35 7807IF 0:23:42 3791
92 RUFFIO Stéphane 684 H35 9210IF 0:24:28 3672
93 GARDEUR Julien 884 H21 7701IF 0:24:31 3664
94 DELENNE Matthieu 1592 H45 1307PZ 0:25:07 3577
95 MARI Olivier 16056 H35 0615PZ 0:25:08 3574
96 GREBEL Emmanuel 7084 H35 7305AR 0:26:08 3438
97 DANTIN Christophe 21218 H21 7720IF 0:26:33 3384
98 VERDIN Baptiste 13846 H21 7109BF 0:26:46 3356
99 STEIN Thomas 17647 H21 6804GE 0:27:38 3251
100 MARGUIER Aurelien 8498 H21 2517BF 0:29:04 3091
101 MANGUERO Olivier 2357 H21 2604AR 0:31:38 2840
102 GOBILLOT Nicolas 11571 H21 0705AR 0:31:48 2825
103 SUBTIL J-Michel 845 H55 0703AR 0:33:05 2715
104 CAILLET François 8765 H50 2109BF 0:33:41 2667
105 DEGRANDCOURT Benoit 16106 H35 7109BF 0:36:14 2479
DUPUY Francis 15708 H35 8105OC pm 0
THOMAS Johann 12934 H21 9404IF pm 0
NEEL Christophe 7426 H35 0705AR pm 0
MEVEL Eric 20777 H45 5402GE pm 0
LAFONT Jean-francois 20833 H45 8903BF pm 0
VINCENT Loic 21024 H21 3913BF pm 0
DAURIAC Philippe 11980 H35 1503AR pm 0
VASSEUR Julien 21196 H21 3502BR pm 0
FAURE Gwénaël 23233 H21 2605AR pm 0