WRE Sprint Nocturne Annecy 02/10/2010 - B bis 1

Date : 02/10/2010

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps Points
1 GREBEL Laurence-Marie 6064 D40 7305AR 0:16:34 4879
2 FAIVRE Julie 5310 D35 2604AR 0:17:16 4681
3 DESRUMAUX Marie 14227 D21 5906HF 0:17:21 4659
4 PEYROU Elisa 18988 D21 2606AR 0:18:01 4486
5 BILLET Sandra 19721 D21 3913BF 0:18:02 4482
6 OLIVIER Sandra 2179 D40 7716IF 0:18:41 4326
7 MANISSOLLE Chloe 189 D21 4201AR 0:18:52 4284
8 PALCAU Marie-Violaine 2723 D40 2109BF 0:19:01 4250
9 MIAILHE Pascale 12651 D35 1307PZ 0:19:15 4199
10 KROL Helene 13799 D21 1307PZ 0:19:19 4184
11 CHABAL Claire 12124 D20 3809AR 0:19:34 4131
12 TANNO Nathalie 7554 D35 8319PZ 0:19:41 4107
13 DANNECKER Laurence 19725 D35 3913BF 0:19:54 4062
14 RORA BONNEAU Mathilde 4373 D21 7715IF 0:19:56 4055
15 PERRIN Odile 2731 D40 4201AR 0:19:57 4052
16 MONJAUZE Marion 3871 D21 8311PZ 0:20:10 4008
17 MOULIERE Camille 2892 D35 0207HF 0:20:11 4005
18 LAZARD Tiphaine 14582 D21 2517BF 0:20:19 3978
19 KIRILOV Aurélie 20629 D21 5906HF 0:20:24 3962
20 MERCIER Agnès 23079 D21 5907HF 0:20:32 3937
21 JANKECH Karine 13911 D35 2108BF 0:20:36 3924
22 BOURGEOIS-PIN Elodie 5702 D21 3913BF 0:20:42 3905
23 DELENNE Blandine 1591 D40 1307PZ 0:20:43 3902
24 RODRIGUEZ Delphine 12842 D35 4709NA 0:20:50 3880
25 JANSSON Jeanette 9597 D40 7807IF 0:21:03 3840
26 BACHER Edith 706 D40 2517BF 0:21:32 3754
27 LASOUCHE Emmanuelle 12528 D21 6911AR 0:21:44 3719
28 PICAZO Sophie 17789 D40 8405PZ 0:21:46 3713
29 WOEHRLE RADISSON Anne 18079 D40 6913AR 0:21:54 3691
30 CHAILLARD Marketa 1928 D40 7305AR 0:21:56 3685
31 COUPAT Elisabeth 7248 D35 2606AR 0:21:57 3682
32 VILLAR Isabelle 14216 D40 6701GE 0:22:05 3660
33 RIMBAULT Claire 22010 D35 1503AR 0:22:18 3625
34 GUBLIN Perrine 22223 D21 9202IF 0:22:38 3571
35 IVALDI Aurore 9702 D21 3913BF 0:22:57 3522
36 DUDOIGNON Jocelyne 17952 D40 2604AR 0:22:58 3519
37 FERLET Bénédicte 20882 D35 6804GE 0:23:07 3497
38 MERAT Catherine 6489 D40 3913BF 0:23:10 3489
39 LEVESY Marie-pierre 20490 D40 3810AR 0:23:37 3423
40 PASSELERGUE Marianne 19215 D40 7808IF 0:23:39 3418
41 VADUREL Pauline 19241 D20 5907HF 0:23:42 3411
42 RAUTURIER Nathalie 3200 D40 7807IF 0:23:48 3396
43 MANGIONE Aline 7984 D21 2109BF 0:23:54 3382
44 ROBIN Anne 14350 D21 2604AR 0:24:02 3363
45 GUETAZ Laure 13150 D40 3810AR 0:24:16 3331
46 BENOIT Anne 19065 D21 6913AR 0:24:28 3304
47 LAGRANGE Florence 16189 D35 7716IF 0:24:29 3301
48 SUTTER Ariane 7259 D20 6806GE 0:24:48 3259
49 MAMMAUX Anne 20856 D35 1303PZ 0:24:53 3248
50 VERCASSON Rachel 14527 D21 2604AR 0:24:57 3240
51 DELENNE A-Francoise 11495 D40 1307PZ 0:25:02 3229
52 SINICO Séverine 16934 D35 1311PZ 0:25:14 3203
53 VALETTE Isabelle 2270 D40 6913AR 0:25:48 3133
54 VALCHERA Claire 8648 D40 3810AR 0:25:59 3111
55 JOSLIN Fanny 12826 D21 8607NA 0:26:18 3073
56 ERTEL Kelly 13937 D20 4201AR 0:26:44 3024
57 GAFFURI Anne-Laure 14576 D21 9404IF 0:26:45 3022
58 MORLON Marie 2100 D40 5702GE 0:26:55 3003
59 COLES Alison 17705 D40 3801AR 0:28:21 2851
60 DAGATTI Caroline 11323 D21 1307PZ 0:28:32 2833
61 LAPERNAT Estelle 22448 D35 5907HF 0:29:01 2786
62 BASSET Laurence 23575 D40 6911AR 0:29:05 2779
63 CHEVREUX Angélique 16105 D21 7109BF 0:29:12 2768
64 ASTRADE Blandine 15411 D40 7305AR 0:29:13 2767
65 NIGGLI Daria 21017 D21 3913BF 0:30:58 2610
66 BLANCHARD Grégorine 11530 D21 3705CE 0:32:11 2512
67 FIGUIERE Valérie 274 D40 7109BF 0:34:56 2314
68 BREDOUX Jocelyne 17474 D40 4201AR 1:02:46 1288
RYCKEBOER Anne 16150 D35 8319PZ pm 0
DALIER Céline 22401 D35 7716IF pm 0
VINCENT Marilyne 21023 D21 3913BF pm 0