WRE Sprint Nocturne Annecy 02/10/2010 - B bis 2

Date : 02/10/2010

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps Points
1 OBSTETAR Anne 12771 D45 5703GE 0:16:14 5021
2 EHANNO-DAURIAC Audrey 22009 D21 1503AR 0:16:17 5005
3 CAMPBELL Jane 17406 D50 7807IF 0:17:13 4734
4 HAURY Evelyne 13692 D45 6806GE 0:17:24 4684
5 REMOUET Marie-Pierre 2782 D45 8311PZ 0:17:50 4570
6 PELLETIER Genevieve 10502 D45 6911AR 0:18:06 4503
7 BOICHUT Isabelle 9924 D45 2517BF 0:18:19 4450
8 VAGNER Christine 3651 D55 5702GE 0:18:32 4398
9 CAILLET Véronique 11388 D45 2109BF 0:19:59 4078
10 ABEL Martine 6612 D45 7305AR 0:20:08 4048
11 SOUCAT Elodie 22319 D21 7720IF 0:20:09 4045
12 MERMILLOD M-Elisabet 7307 D50 3811AR 0:20:48 3918
13 MARGOTTEAU Ghislaine 13110 D50 8311PZ 0:20:56 3893
14 HOULLIER Isabelle 10862 D45 0404PZ 0:21:01 3878
15 PETROVICOVA Zuzana 23206 D21 5703GE 0:21:33 3782
16 DALLA-COSTA Christiane 9077 D45 5702GE 0:21:38 3767
17 GRAUER Isabelle 11322 D55 1307PZ 0:22:10 3677
18 PERONNO Annie 9477 D50 2104BF 0:22:16 3660
19 MARCHESIN Sylvie 1487 D50 5702GE 0:22:18 3655
20 TOUZAIN ROULLEAUX Isabelle 8920 D45 9105IF 0:22:29 3625
21 BRUNEL Marie-Jo 8761 D55 8903BF 0:22:38 3601
22 RINGOT Veronique 12356 D45 6913AR 0:22:48 3575
23 DEVILLE Nelly 2401 D60 5402GE 0:22:52 3564
24 DELI Francoise 1152 D55 8311PZ 0:23:01 3541
25 GIBIAT Danielle 3547 D55 8405PZ 0:23:02 3538
26 PORTE Christine 2733 D45 2105BF 0:23:48 3424
27 PIERSON Blandine 19003 D45 9211IF 0:24:16 3359
28 DUPOIRIEUX Sophie 10496 D45 8807GE 0:24:31 3324
29 KASTENSSON Lotta 22993 D45 0615PZ 0:24:43 3297
30 SCHMITT-POUPARD Florence 12056 D55 6913AR 0:24:44 3295
31 MUSCARNERA Sandy 12731 D21 1307PZ 0:24:56 3269
32 ARMBRUSTER Marie 2952 D50 2508BF 0:25:52 3151
33 LORRE Annie 1756 D55 0615PZ 0:25:56 3143
34 SUBTIL Mireille 848 D55 0703AR 0:26:10 3115
35 REYNAUD Renée 8868 D50 6307AR 0:26:53 3032
36 ROBERT Francoise 6491 D60 6913AR 0:27:06 3007
37 PAOLUCCI Christiane 4378 D50 5703GE 0:28:20 2876
38 MOULIERE M-Bernadette 2888 D65 0207HF 0:28:26 2866
39 LEMBEZAT M-Christine 16039 D35 6408NA 0:28:51 2825
40 GUET Martine 11810 D55 6906AR 0:29:27 2767
41 LE DREAU Liliane 9397 D50 4203AR 0:29:44 2741
42 ROUGEAUX Clémence 22473 D21 7720IF 0:30:19 2688
43 MOURRAT Kristine 7306 D45 3810AR 0:30:25 2679
44 DOUSTE-BACQUE Isabelle 3662 D45 3809AR 0:30:30 2672
45 THIEBAUT Evelyne 16129 D50 5702GE 0:30:33 2668
46 ROIG Carmen 10518 D45 3809AR 0:31:45 2567
47 PONCET Catherine 16755 D45 3913BF 0:32:54 2477
48 GREVET Claudie 15296 D50 6806GE 0:33:02 2467
49 LELOUP Blandine 7304 D45 6906AR 0:33:55 2403
50 LOPEZ Svetlana 14786 D50 1303PZ 0:34:15 2380
51 BERGER M-Jose 7182 D60 5703GE 0:34:24 2369
52 ROI Ghislaine 20687 D50 8311PZ 0:34:47 2343
53 PITAVAL Sylvie 12060 D50 4201AR 0:36:30 2233
54 BAUDOIN Annie 16634 D60 0615PZ 0:39:41 2054
55 RORA Isabelle 7703 D45 7715IF 0:40:41 2003
56 BLANCH CARBALLO Anna 20371 D21 4705NA 0:40:57 1990
57 RICHARD Nicole 14245 D60 0207HF 0:41:44 1953
58 ASSANTE Michele 19383 D50 3801AR 0:48:35 1678
59 VERDIN Christine 15274 D45 7109BF 0:55:47 1461
LEMAIRE Nathalie 10979 D45 1307PZ pm 0
GUNTHER Marie-Christine 7983 D50 2109BF pm 0
JUSSIAN Sylvie 17094 D45 1307PZ pm 0