WRE Sprint Nocturne Annecy 02/10/2010 - C

Date : 02/10/2010

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps Points
1 DUBOIS Rémi 14372 H20 5907HF 0:12:30 5547
2 VILLEDIEU Rémi 15093 H16 6913AR 0:12:44 5445
3 RIO Nicolas 18660 H16 4203AR 0:12:55 5368
4 JOLY Philippe 17576 H18 5907HF 0:13:02 5320
5 BODY Florentin 10183 H16 7305AR 0:13:07 5286
6 RAUTURIER Maxime 4182 H16 7807IF 0:13:09 5273
7 GOUVERNEUR Antoine 20040 H18 5907HF 0:13:27 5155
8 DESBREST J-Baptiste 11952 H16 7403AR 0:13:31 5130
9 PAGE Quentin 16550 H16 1307PZ 0:13:41 5067
10 BASSET Marian 11355 H14 6911AR 0:13:51 5006
11 TARDY Victor 5638 H18 6806GE 0:13:54 4988
12 DELENNE Adrien 10384 H14 1307PZ 0:14:04 4929
13 SUTTER Olivier 7260 H18 6806GE 0:14:09 4900
14 LEVESY Valentin 19297 H16 3810AR 0:14:10 4894
15 RAUTURIER Quentin 4879 H14 7807IF 0:14:13 4877
16 SCHMIDT-MORGENROTH Jacques 19028 H18 6804GE 0:14:22 4826
17 ROGER Alexandre 13391 H16 7807IF 0:14:24 4815
18 COURTOIS Yoann 19017 H16 8807GE 0:14:31 4776
19 PERRIN Arnaud 8975 H14 4201AR 0:14:49 4680
20 AVEDIKIAN Vincent 9874 H18 5907HF 0:14:50 4674
21 CHABANCE Maxime 19764 H16 4201AR 0:14:55 4648
22 BILQUEZ Hugo 8639 H18 6806GE 0:14:56 4643
23 GUELENNOC Thibaud 17594 H16 2906BR 0:14:58 4633
24 ROUX Corentin 22330 H16 4201AR 0:15:02 4612
25 BAUDOT Rémi 16372 H18 4201AR 0:15:07 4587
26 MONTIGAUD Thibault 17392 H18 6307AR 0:15:11 4567
27 BAYLOT Baptiste 18393 H16 2606AR 0:15:23 4507
28 RINGOT Alexis 12357 H18 6913AR 0:15:36 4445
29 MARTIN Léo 22102 H18 2517BF 0:15:39 4431
30 GOETTMANN Pierre-Aimé 18467 H18 6707GE 0:15:50 4379
31 DELENNE William 11904 H14 1307PZ 0:15:51 4375
32 RAIMBAULT Philippe 10451 H18 7715IF 0:15:54 4361
33 RADISSON Paul 18082 H16 6913AR 0:16:04 4316
34 JOVER Kévin 12073 H18 5604BR 0:16:10 4289
35 VIVOT Noé 22104 H18 2517BF 0:16:13 4276
36 KAUFFMANN Baptiste 17713 H18 6804GE 0:16:14 4271
37 POULAIN Yannick 9171 H16 5908HF 0:16:17 4258
38 RINGOT Paul 12358 H14 6913AR 0:16:27 4215
39 LE GOFF Loic 19133 H16 6307AR 0:16:45 4140
40 DUPOIRIEUX Jules 10561 H18 8807GE 0:17:03 4067
41 CHABANCE Thomas 18120 H14 4201AR 0:17:09 4043
42 BEAUDENON Cédric 10303 H16 7716IF 0:17:20 4000
43 VUILLEMIN Guillaume 17170 H18 2508BF 0:17:23 3989
44 TOULIER ANCIAN Lucas 14770 H14 6913AR 0:17:28 3970
45 LOUCHART Victor 20952 H14 5906HF 0:17:42 3917
46 DERIAZ Samson 11842 H14 2105BF 0:17:47 3899
47 GIRARD Baptiste 21473 H16 2508BF 0:17:48 3895
48 PRAT Guilhem 12608 H14 3408OC 0:17:50 3888
49 VIRLOGEUX César 23102 H16 7716IF 0:18:02 3845
50 SOGNO Martin 14950 H14 1307PZ 0:18:21 3779
51 GAULARD Antoine 22103 H18 2517BF 0:18:26 3762
52 BOUSSER Thomas 12776 H14 5703GE 0:18:28 3755
53 FIGUIERE Romain 7153 H16 7109BF 0:18:30 3748
54 LE GLAND Nathan 22187 H14 7404AR 0:18:34 3735
55 CHAILLARD Fabien 11707 H16 7305AR 0:18:59 3653
56 DUBESSY Lucas 14764 H16 3809AR 0:19:19 3590
57 GARCIA Quentin 23507 H16 0109AR 0:19:22 3580
58 BRULPORT Emmanuel 23491 H18 2517BF 0:19:23 3577
59 CLEMENT Maxime 20907 H18 2508BF 0:19:25 3571
60 ASTRADE Baptiste 15412 H14 7305AR 0:19:33 3547
61 COPIN Arthur 12123 H18 3809AR 0:20:01 3464
62 BREMAUD Titouan 5802 H16 1202OC 0:20:17 3418
63 DORE Alexandre 12523 H18 2517BF 0:20:32 3377
64 LE BIHAN Jonathan 20298 H14 6307AR 0:20:44 3344
65 LAVILLE Julien 16547 H14 1307PZ 0:21:04 3291
66 RYCKEBOER Lucas 20147 H14 8319PZ 0:21:29 3228
67 BALLAS Valentin 16199 H14 3809AR 0:21:30 3225
68 BAILLIEUL Martin 22717 H14 5906HF 0:22:06 3137
69 LE CALVEZ Vincent 20271 H14 6307AR 0:22:26 3091
70 LARGILLÈRE Nicolas 18213 H14 0207HF 0:22:55 3026
71 GOETTMANN Thomas 18468 H16 6707GE 0:23:16 2980
72 BELLI Olivier 15739 H18 5702GE 0:23:47 2915
73 CHARITAT Julien 22587 H14 7109BF 0:24:48 2796
74 LOPEZ Quentin 20272 H16 6307AR 0:25:32 2716
75 LOPEZ Gaëtan 20273 H14 6307AR 0:25:52 2681
76 HARTMANN Tanguy 21471 H16 6803GE 0:25:53 2679
77 MAREST Nathan 22028 H16 2104BF 0:26:16 2640
78 PALCAU Fabien 9151 H14 2109BF 0:27:49 2493
79 COQUET Julien 22746 H16 2604AR 0:28:06 2468
80 BEILL Cédric 20279 H20 6804GE 0:28:14 2456
81 STRATMAINS Ludovic 20684 H16 5906HF 0:34:47 1993
82 TRIBOIS Jérémy 22658 H18 7720IF 0:40:37 1707
LOPEZ Etienne 19767 H14 4201AR pm 0
DUBUISSON Rony 20840 H16 5906HF pm 0
UGINET Pierre 20745 H16 7109BF pm 0
JANAND Pierre-Louis 16648 H14 2508BF pm 0
VUITTON Gaetan 18841 H14 6911AR pm 0