WRE Sprint Nocturne Annecy 02/10/2010 - D

Date : 02/10/2010

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps Points
1 POIROT Delphine 15979 D16 8809GE 0:11:49 4513
2 MARCHEGAY Tiphane 13076 D18 1905NA 0:11:55 4475
3 BASSET Isia 9932 D18 6911AR 0:12:16 4347
4 BEAUVISAGE Lauriane 11307 D16 7807IF 0:12:30 4266
5 ROULLEAUX Noemie 8922 D16 9105IF 0:12:53 4139
6 ROULLEAUX Julie 11559 D14 9105IF 0:13:20 3999
7 HUMMEL-AZAIS Margaux 18432 D16 7403AR 0:13:21 3994
8 SANDEVOIR Claire 7715 D20 1403NM 0:13:37 3916
9 RICHIN Marion 16070 D18 6307AR 0:13:38 3911
10 DEVRIEUX Naïs 7672 D16 4203AR 0:13:41 3897
11 LOTERIE Laurine 7045 D16 5907HF 0:13:43 3888
12 LAFARGE Emeline 17418 D14 7403AR 0:13:48 3864
13 POINSIGNON Elise 9976 D18 5402GE 0:13:54 3836
14 CLOUARD Lucile 8551 D16 7807IF 0:14:05 3786
15 HABERKORN Chloé 10396 D14 2105BF 0:14:13 3751
16 LELOUP Anouk 8108 D16 7305AR 0:14:16 3738
17 DELI Mathilde 1156 D18 8311PZ 0:14:42 3628
18 DENAIX Lou 7711 D16 7403AR 0:14:52 3587
19 MAISONNEUVE Valentine 16357 D16 4203AR 0:14:57 3567
20 DEFIX Anne-Claire 21435 D16 4203AR 0:15:24 3463
21 DEJARDIN Emilie 10863 D16 0404PZ 0:15:34 3426
22 BIHEL Julia 14738 D16 4203AR 0:15:43 3393
23 DELENNE Camilla 13800 D14 1307PZ 0:15:45 3386
24 DROIN Solène 17925 D14 4201AR 0:16:16 3278
25 PICAZO Marie 16555 D14 8405PZ 0:16:17 3275
26 BACHER Amelie 10072 D16 2517BF 0:16:25 3248
27 KASTENSSON Ellen 20484 D16 0615PZ 0:16:47 3177
28 FALCOZ Estelle 20410 D16 7305AR 0:16:49 3171
29 BORNARD Julie 9402 D14 7305AR 0:16:59 3140
30 LUTHRINGER Coline 10091 D14 8809GE 0:17:47 2999
31 LELOUP Gaelle 10412 D14 6906AR 0:17:57 2971
32 GONNEAUD Perrine 11385 D16 7109BF 0:18:06 2946
33 BISSIERE Camille 19486 D14 4709NA 0:18:15 2922
34 RIVOLLIER Isaline 22451 D14 4201AR 0:18:16 2919
35 POURRE Marion 10077 D16 2508BF 0:18:23 2901
36 PELUSO Severine 9506 D16 8405PZ 0:19:06 2792
37 VALETTE Marion 10430 D14 6913AR 0:19:07 2790
38 PORTE Louise 9143 D14 2105BF 0:19:20 2758
39 HIDOUX Léa 20802 D16 5906HF 0:21:16 2507
40 LELOUP Nathalie 10411 D14 6906AR 0:22:06 2413
41 BASSET Fiona 23384 D14 6911AR 0:22:08 2409
42 LECOEUCHE Charlotte 22216 D14 5906HF 0:22:23 2382
43 VERDIN Alix 15276 D16 7109BF 0:22:40 2353
44 BOLCATO Valentine 22445 D16 3811AR 0:22:49 2337
45 PIBAROT Apolline 13877 D14 8302PZ 0:25:00 2133
46 TANTART Delphine 19136 D18 5907HF 0:25:12 2116
47 DEFIX Julia 19894 D14 4203AR 0:26:50 1987
48 BULLIER Alisson 23427 D14 0207HF 0:29:05 1834
49 JACQUOT Marie 19129 D18 2108BF 0:30:12 1766
50 PRAT Charline 12609 D14 3408OC 0:31:18 1704
BACKSCHEIDER Emilie 15847 D18 5702GE pm 0
CHAILLARD Dana 12045 D14 7305AR pm 0
GRAUER Heloïse 11328 D16 1307PZ pm 0